Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Chrono des Nations
UCI, One-day race, 17th October 2010, France
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Croatia
Finland
France
Great Britain
Greece
Japan
Latvia
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Millar
David
1977
Garmin-Transitions
58:53
02
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
1987
Sky Professional Cycling Team
+ 02:19
03
Westra
Lieuwe
1982
Vacansoleil
+ 03:06
04
Larsson
Gustav
1980
Team Saxo Bank
+ 03:10
05
Irizar
Markel
1980
RadioShack
+ 03:32
06
Vogondy
Nicolas
1977
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
+ 03:36
07
Bertogliati
Rubens
1979
Androni Giocattoli
+ 03:57
08
Roy
Jérémy
1983
Française des Jeux
+ 04:04
09
Krivtsov
Yuriy
1979
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 04:21
10
Poux
Paul
1984
Saur - Sojasun
+ 04:27
11
Offredo
Yoann
1986
Française des Jeux
+ 04:35
12
Delaplace
Anthony
1989
Saur - Sojasun
+ 04:38
13
Wetterhall
Alexander
1986
Team Sprocket
+ 04:38
14
Mouris
Jens
1980
Vacansoleil
+ 04:47
15
Roux
Anthony
1987
Française des Jeux
+ 04:57
16
Kaisen
Olivier
1983
Omega Pharma-Lotto
+ 05:00
17
Belohvosciks
Raivis
1976
Ceramica Flaminia
+ 05:09
18
Champion
Dimitri
1983
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 05:23
19
Helminen
Matti
1975
-
+ 05:26
20
Borgersen
Reidar
1980
Joker - Bianchi
+ 05:38
21
Gazvoda
Gregor
1981
Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss
+ 06:03
22
Baldo
Nicolas
1984
Atlas Personal - BMC
+ 06:05
23
Le Lay
David
1979
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 06:10
24
Arashiro
Yukiya
1984
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
+ 06:20
25
Morizot
Florian
1985
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 06:24
26
Kvasina
Matija
1981
Zeroquadro - Radenska
+ 06:33
27
Tamouridis
Ioannis
1980
SP Tableware
+ 06:55
28
Quemeneur
Perrig
1984
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
+ 07:05
29
Marycz
Jaroslaw
1987
Team Saxo Bank
+ 07:33
30
Gilbert
Philippe
1982
Omega Pharma-Lotto
+ 07:37
31
Gérard
Arnaud
1984
Française des Jeux
+ 07:49
32
Jegou
Lilian
1976
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 08:12
33
Claude
Mathieu
1983
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
+ 08:36
Information
Chrono des Nations
France
17th October 2010
1.1 | 48.5 km