Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Circuit du Mené
Amateur, 2nd April 2018, France
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
GC
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Embed Results
Nations
France
Great Britain
Japan
Poland
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Guernalec
Thibault
1997
Team Pays de Dinan
03:31:51
02
Renard
Alexis
1999
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
+ 15
03
Lecamus-Lambert
Florentin
1999
Team Pays de Dinan
+ 17
04
Roueil
Jules
1996
V.C.Rouen 76
+ 01:27
05
Havot
Sébastien
1996
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
+ 02:14
06
Davy
Clément
1998
Sojasun Espoir- ACNC
+ 02:16
07
Avoine
Kévin
1997
ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
+ 02:20
08
Guégan
Maël
1998
Sojasun Espoir- ACNC
+ 02:24
09
Riou
Alan
1997
Team Pays de Dinan
+ 02:24
10
Pasturel
Maxime
1999
Laval Cyclisme 53
+ 02:25
11
Wilkinson
James
1997
Hennebont Cyclisme
+ 02:28
12
Jousseaume
Alan
1998
V.S.Valletais
+ 02:28
13
Macé
Axel
1999
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
+ 02:42
14
Dubois
Corentin
1996
POC Côte de Lumière
+ 02:47
15
Briand
Killian
1998
V.S.Valletais
+ 02:47
16
Jegat
Jordan
1999
Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto
+ 02:50
17
Salmon
Grégoire
1997
ES Torigni
+ 02:51
18
Le Clec'h
Lomig
1997
Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto
+ 02:53
19
Berthelot
Louison
1996
U.C.Briochine
+ 02:53
20
Sagnier
Théo
1997
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
+ 02:57
21
Bourgneuf-Monclair
Lilian
1998
ES Torigni
+ 02:57
22
Tueur
Corentin
1998
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 03:02
23
Benoist
Antoine
1999
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
+ 03:03
24
Lévêque
Thibault
1997
Team Pays de Dinan
+ 03:04
25
Ortillon
Valentin
1996
Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
+ 03:10
26
Bouvier
Kylian
1998
Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto
+ 03:10
27
L'Azou
Morgan
1997
U.C.Quimperloise
+ 03:13
28
Kadota
Yusuke
1998
ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
+ 03:43
29
Gasiorowski
Mariusz
1996
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 06:03
30
Diligeart
Alexis
1996
Océane Top 16
+ 06:04
Information
Circuit du Mené
France
2nd April 2018
2.12.5