01 |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Movistar Team |
04:04:55 |
02 |
Landa Mikel
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
03 |
Cardoso André
| 1984 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 00 |
04 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | OFM - Valongo |
+ 00 |
05 |
Shalunov Evgeny
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 00 |
06 |
Durán Arkaitz
| 1986 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 00 |
07 |
Txurruka Amets
| 1982 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 00 |
08 |
Bilbao Pello
| 1990 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
09 |
Plaza Rubén
| 1980 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
10 |
Fernandez Higinio
| 1988 | - |
+ 03 |
11 |
Bekaert Steve
| 1990 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 12 |
12 |
Saez Adrian
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 12 |
13 |
Rivera Ever
| 1991 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 12 |
14 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | OFM - Valongo |
+ 32 |
15 |
Garcia Marcos
| 1986 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 44 |
16 |
Orbe Haritz
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 46 |
17 |
Prades Eduard
| 1987 | OFM - Valongo |
+ 59 |
18 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | OFM - Valongo |
+ 01:10 |
19 |
Dueñas Moisés
| 1981 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 01:10 |
20 |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Euskadi |
+ 01:20 |
21 |
Merino Igor
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 01:28 |
22 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 01:59 |
23 |
Chamorro Juan Ernesto
| 1991 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 01:59 |
24 |
Ribeiro Sergio
| 1980 | Louletano - Dunas Douradas |
+ 02:14 |
25 |
Arguelyes Arkimedes
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 02:15 |
26 |
Silva Bruno
| 1988 | La Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 02:27 |
27 |
Paredes Nicolas
| 1992 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 02:39 |
28 |
Gutierrez G. David
| 1982 | Radio Popular - Onda |
+ 03:04 |
29 |
Iturria Mikel
| 1992 | Euskadi |
+ 04:30 |
30 |
Bizkarra Mikel
| 1989 | Euskadi |
+ 04:30 |
31 |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Movistar Team |
+ 04:59 |
32 |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 05:02 |
33 |
Lopez Adrian
| 1990 | Radio Popular - Onda |
+ 05:22 |
34 |
Nuno Israel
| 1992 | - |
+ 05:29 |
35 |
Pedrero Antonio
| 1991 | - |
+ 06:02 |
36 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | Movistar Team |
+ 07:26 |
37 |
Fernandez Airan
| 1988 | - |
+ 07:26 |
38 |
Silva Daniel
| 1985 | Radio Popular - Onda |
+ 07:26 |
39 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Movistar Team |
+ 07:26 |
40 |
Larrinaga Jon
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 07:26 |
41 |
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin
| 1983 | Louletano - Dunas Douradas |
+ 07:28 |
42 |
Piedra Antonio
| 1985 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 08:58 |
43 |
Sanz Enrique
| 1989 | Movistar Team |
+ 08:58 |
44 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 09:08 |
45 |
Herrada Jesus
| 1990 | Movistar Team |
+ 10:08 |
46 |
Garcia de Mateos Vicente
| 1988 | - |
+ 10:08 |
47 |
Sokolov Dmitry
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 10:08 |
48 |
Alarcon Raul
| 1986 | Louletano - Dunas Douradas |
+ 10:24 |
49 |
Parra Heiner
| 1991 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 11:39 |
50 |
Bico Nuno
| 1994 | Radio Popular - Onda |
+ 12:03 |
51 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | Radio Popular - Onda |
+ 15:45 |
52 |
Quintero Juan Diego
| 1992 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 15:45 |
53 |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 15:45 |
54 |
Garcia Ricardo
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 15:45 |
55 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 15:45 |
56 |
Aramendia Javier
| 1986 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 15:45 |
57 |
Carazo Aguilera Efren
| 1991 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 15:45 |
58 |
Silva Luis
| 1984 | Louletano - Dunas Douradas |
+ 15:45 |
59 |
Bravo Garikoitz
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 15:45 |
60 |
Lezica Facundo
| 1992 | - |
+ 15:45 |
61 |
Gonçalves Domingos
| 1989 | Radio Popular - Onda |
+ 15:45 |
62 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 15:45 |
63 |
Juarez Gabriel
| 1990 | - |
+ 16:09 |
64 |
Rodriguez Sepulveda Yean Stefan
| 1991 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 21:30 |
65 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 21:30 |
66 |
Kocjan Jure
[*]
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 21:30 |
67 |
Fernandes Luis
| 1987 | OFM - Valongo |
+ 24:01 |
68 |
Silva Rafael
| 1990 | La Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 24:01 |
69 |
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Euskadi |
+ 24:26 |
OOT |
Zugasti Arrese Ibon
| 1972 | Start - Trigon Cycling Team |
|
OOT |
Isidoro Micael
| 1982 | Louletano - Dunas Douradas |
|
OOT |
Oliveira Helder
| 1983 | OFM - Valongo |
|
OOT |
Durango Garro Daniel
| 1992 | 4-72 Colombia |
|
OOT |
Mourato Andre
| 1990 | La Aluminios - Antarte |
|
OOT |
Canada Carralero Cristian
| 1991 | - |
|
OOT |
Olmo Antonio
| 1982 | Louletano - Dunas Douradas |
|
OOT |
Butto Federico
| 1986 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
|
OOT |
Antonov Mikhail
| 1986 | Lokosphinx |
|
OOT |
Menendez Ruben
| 1978 | Start - Trigon Cycling Team |
|
OOT |
Hernandez Illana Dario
| 1990 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
|
OOT |
Valinho Victor
| 1991 | Louletano - Dunas Douradas |
|
OOT |
Martin Victor
| 1990 | - |
|
OOT |
Agostini Mauro
| 1989 | - |
|
OOT |
Barroso Fernando
| 1990 | - |
|
OOT |
Ospina Hernandez Argiro
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | OFM - Valongo |
|
DNF |
Barbosa Marcio
| 1986 | La Aluminios - Antarte |
|
DNF |
Costa Mario
| 1985 | OFM - Valongo |
|
DNF |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Radio Popular - Onda |
|
DNF |
Svesnikov Kirill
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
|
DNF |
Gomez Yelko
| 1989 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
|
DNF |
Santamaria Munoz Oscar
| 1993 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
|
DNF |
Fraile Omar
| 1990 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
|
DNF |
Iparragirre Azpiazu Unai
| 1988 | Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Rybalkin Aleksey
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
|
DNF |
Shpilevsky Boris
| 1982 | Lokosphinx |
|
DNF |
Afonso Luis
| 1990 | La Aluminios - Antarte |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Ruben
| 1991 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Emiliano
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Gaday Lucas
| 1993 | Buenos Aires Provincia |
|
DNF |
Duran Rodrigo
| 1992 | - |
|
DNF |
Najar Gonzalo
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Frazer Mauricio
| 1984 | Start - Trigon Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Pinto Edgar
| 1985 | La Aluminios - Antarte |
|