- | |
---|---|
Allonca Lafuente Daniel | |
Ania González Daniel | |
Fernandez Higinio | |
Garcia Egoitz | |
Gutierrez Palacios David | |
Pardilla Sergio | |
Prades Eduard | |
Vigil Vidal Andres |
Amica Chips - Knauf | |
---|---|
Astarloa Igor | |
Bole Grega | |
Clarke Simon | |
De Maria Giuseppe | |
Girardi Edoardo | |
Kunitski Andrei | |
Samoilau Branislau | |
Selvaggi Mirko |
An Post - Sean Kelly | |
---|---|
Brammeier Matthew | |
Cassidy Mark | |
De Schrooder Benny | |
Eeckhout Nico | |
McLaughlin Ronan | |
O'Brien Paidi | |
O'Loughlin David | |
Van Vooren Steven |
Andalucía - Cajasur | |
---|---|
Calvente Manuel | |
Estrada Juan Javier | |
Moreno Javier | |
Ortega Manuel | |
Piedra Antonio | |
Plaza Mira Esteban | |
Roldán José Luis | |
Vicioso Angel |
Boyaca es para Vivirla | |
---|---|
Aranzazu Escobar William | |
Belda David | |
Cepeda Wilson Fernando | |
Montana Freddy | |
Ojeda Santiago | |
Olmo Antonio | |
Parra Edwin |
Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon | |
---|---|
Antuna Coro Andres Avelino | |
Gallego Diego | |
Mas Lluis | |
Mata Cabello Enrique | |
Santamarta Valvuena Raul | |
Sobrino Joaquin | |
Valdez Calva Jose Carlos | |
Valls Rafael |
Contentpolis - Ampo | |
---|---|
Chuzhda Oleg | |
Gaztanaga Mikel | |
Herrada Jose | |
Pacheco Torres Francisco | |
Palomares Adrian | |
Perez Arrieta Aitor | |
Sanchez Julian | |
Vazquez Manuel |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Azanza Jorge | |
De Lis Sergio | |
Hernández Aitor | |
Irizar Markel | |
Lafuente Andoni | |
Sánchez Samuel | |
Txurruka Amets |
Fuji-Servetto | |
---|---|
Capecchi Eros | |
Clarke Hilton | |
Del Nero Montes Jesus | |
Fernandez Alberto | |
Gonzalez Hector | |
Mejias Javier | |
Shpilevsky Boris | |
Vigano Davide |
Liberty Seguros | |
---|---|
Broco Hernani | |
Cardoso Filipe | |
Guerra Garcia Hector | |
Mendes Jose | |
Nozal Vega Isidro | |
Pinto Edgar | |
Ribeiro Nuno | |
Sousa Rui |
Madeinox - Boavista | |
---|---|
Benta João | |
Lima Bruno Antero Moreira | |
Machado Tiago | |
Pérez Santiago | |
Petrov Danail | |
Pinheiro Luis | |
Sousa Celio | |
Sousa Sergio |
Orbea | |
---|---|
Castroviejo Jonathan | |
Garcia Ricardo | |
Larralde Alzugarai Joseba | |
Minguez Miguel | |
Olano Orbegozo Aitor | |
Ruiz Eritz | |
Sesma Sorbet Daniel | |
Sicard Romain |
Rock Racing | |
---|---|
Chadwick Glen | |
Kemps Aaron | |
Mancebo Francisco | |
Martin David | |
Pena Victor Hugo | |
Rodriguez Fred | |
Sevilla Oscar | |
Tanner David |
Xacobeo-Galicia | |
---|---|
Castaño Carlos | |
Espasandin Rama Hector | |
Fernandez Pedro | |
Fernandez Sainz Alberto | |
Herrero David | |
Martinez Serafín | |
Paleo Alejandro | |
Rana Fuentes Ivan |