1 |
3 |
Prades Eduard
| 1987 | Euskadi - Murias |
22:26:16 |
2 |
1 |
Lutsenko Alexey
| 1992 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 00 |
3 |
1 |
Haas Nathan
| 1989 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 04 |
4 |
1 |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 04 |
5 |
- |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 09 |
6 |
- |
Guerreiro Ruben
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10 |
7 |
- |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 10 |
8 |
- |
Fabbro Matteo
| 1995 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 10 |
9 |
- |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 10 |
10 |
- |
Roche Nicolas
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 10 |
11 |
- |
Frankiny Kilian
| 1994 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 10 |
12 |
- |
Bookwalter Brent
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 10 |
13 |
- |
Teunissen Mike
| 1992 | Team Sunweb |
+ 19 |
14 |
- |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 19 |
15 |
- |
Sprengers Thomas
| 1990 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 22 |
16 |
- |
Orjuela Fernando
| 1991 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 24 |
17 |
- |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 25 |
18 |
- |
Rovny Ivan
| 1987 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 25 |
19 |
- |
Hollenstein Reto
| 1985 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 33 |
20 |
- |
Knox James
| 1995 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 36 |
21 |
- |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 39 |
22 |
- |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 41 |
23 |
- |
Pöstlberger Lukas
| 1992 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 41 |
24 |
1 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 41 |
25 |
2 |
Serrano Gonzalo
| 1994 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 49 |
26 |
3 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | Burgos - BH |
+ 53 |
27 |
5 |
Declercq Tim
| 1989 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 01:10 |
28 |
5 |
Van Gompel Mathias
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 01:10 |
29 |
6 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 01:23 |
30 |
6 |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 01:28 |
31 |
- |
Arndt Nikias
| 1991 | Team Sunweb |
+ 01:42 |
32 |
4 |
Durasek Kristijan
[*]
| 1987 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 01:43 |
33 |
7 |
Cabedo Oscar
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:45 |
34 |
8 |
Garcia Jhojan
| 1998 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 01:52 |
35 |
6 |
Lietaer Eliot
| 1990 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 01:55 |
36 |
2 |
Fominykh Daniil
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:55 |
37 |
1 |
Shilov Sergey
| 1988 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 02:04 |
38 |
4 |
Antunes Amaro
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 02:19 |
39 |
4 |
Haussler Heinrich
| 1984 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 02:19 |
40 |
6 |
Masson Christophe
| 1985 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 02:31 |
41 |
4 |
Zabala Josu
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 02:43 |
42 |
5 |
Trarieux Julien
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 02:44 |
43 |
13 |
Grmay Tsgabu
| 1991 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 03:04 |
44 |
- |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 03:15 |
45 |
6 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 03:36 |
46 |
2 |
Bevin Patrick
| 1991 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 03:39 |
47 |
8 |
Cras Steff
| 1996 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 03:53 |
48 |
24 |
Padun Mark
| 1996 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 03:53 |
49 |
4 |
Sayar Mustafa
| 1989 | Turkey |
+ 04:06 |
50 |
5 |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 04:29 |
51 |
6 |
Mitri James
| 1999 | Burgos - BH |
+ 04:31 |
52 |
6 |
Drucker Jempy
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 04:38 |
53 |
4 |
Novak Domen
| 1995 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 05:08 |
54 |
6 |
Stybar Zdenek
| 1985 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 05:14 |
55 |
5 |
De Gendt Aimé
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 05:15 |
56 |
5 |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 05:21 |
57 |
5 |
Reis Rafael
| 1992 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 05:30 |
58 |
4 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 05:37 |
59 |
3 |
Reijnen Kiel
| 1986 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 05:41 |
60 |
3 |
Theuns Edward
| 1991 | Team Sunweb |
+ 05:42 |
61 |
3 |
Fröhlinger Johannes
| 1985 | Team Sunweb |
+ 05:42 |
62 |
3 |
Cubero Jorge
| 1992 | Burgos - BH |
+ 05:55 |
63 |
3 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Burgos - BH |
+ 06:02 |
64 |
4 |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Turkey |
+ 06:29 |
65 |
10 |
Ten Dam Laurens
| 1980 | Team Sunweb |
+ 06:35 |
66 |
3 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 07:04 |
67 |
15 |
Vervaeke Louis
| 1993 | Team Sunweb |
+ 07:31 |
68 |
4 |
Degenkolb John
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 07:40 |
69 |
6 |
Bohli Tom
| 1994 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 07:50 |
70 |
5 |
Silva Joaquim
| 1992 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 08:05 |
71 |
5 |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 08:09 |
72 |
5 |
Hodeg Alvaro
| 1996 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 08:15 |
73 |
5 |
Consonni Simone
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 08:17 |
74 |
7 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 08:36 |
75 |
5 |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 08:51 |
76 |
5 |
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 09:05 |
77 |
7 |
Bizhigitov Zhandos
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 09:06 |
78 |
4 |
Gidich Yevgeniy
| 1996 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 09:16 |
79 |
5 |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Turkey |
+ 09:28 |
80 |
5 |
Van Rooy Kenneth
| 1993 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 09:32 |
81 |
5 |
Porsev Alexander
| 1986 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 09:38 |
82 |
5 |
Jones Brenton
| 1991 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 09:38 |
83 |
10 |
Laengen Vegard Stake
| 1989 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 09:52 |
84 |
1 |
Sessler Nicolas
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 09:55 |
85 |
3 |
Kurianov Stepan
| 1996 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 09:57 |
86 |
4 |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 10:18 |
87 |
2 |
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 10:21 |
88 |
9 |
Paluta Michal
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 10:32 |
89 |
8 |
Balkan Onur
| 1996 | Turkey |
+ 10:50 |
90 |
3 |
Sanz Enrique
| 1989 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 11:08 |
91 |
6 |
Bennett Sam
| 1990 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 11:26 |
92 |
6 |
Sajnok Szymon
| 1997 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 11:42 |
93 |
2 |
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 12:17 |
94 |
2 |
Gradek Kamil
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 12:19 |
95 |
5 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 12:32 |
96 |
5 |
Irisarri Jon
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 12:45 |
97 |
6 |
Kirsch Alex
| 1992 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 12:55 |
98 |
6 |
Sagan Juraj
| 1988 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 13:01 |
99 |
6 |
Rubio Diego
| 1991 | Burgos - BH |
+ 13:06 |
100 |
7 |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 13:14 |
101 |
7 |
Moser Moreno
| 1990 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 13:28 |
102 |
1 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 13:43 |
103 |
3 |
Barceló Fernando
| 1996 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 13:53 |
104 |
2 |
Bodnar Maciej
| 1985 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 14:34 |
105 |
6 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 14:38 |
106 |
6 |
Conti Valerio
| 1993 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 14:38 |
107 |
1 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 15:11 |
108 |
- |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 15:21 |
109 |
1 |
Tleubayev Ruslan
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 15:34 |
110 |
6 |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 15:47 |
111 |
5 |
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 15:50 |
112 |
13 |
Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw
| 1994 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 15:54 |
113 |
4 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 15:59 |
114 |
1 |
Rosa Massimo
| 1995 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 16:41 |
115 |
2 |
Txoperena Benat
| 1991 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 16:50 |
116 |
1 |
Bernas Pawel
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 17:10 |
117 |
3 |
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 17:35 |
118 |
3 |
McCarthy Jay
| 1992 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 17:49 |
119 |
- |
Per David
| 1995 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 18:08 |
120 |
- |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Turkey |
+ 19:36 |
121 |
3 |
Pelucchi Matteo
| 1989 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 20:06 |
122 |
4 |
Rodriguez Reche Sergio
| 1992 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 20:07 |
123 |
4 |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 20:19 |
124 |
2 |
Würtz Schmidt Mads
| 1994 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 20:27 |
125 |
2 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 20:39 |
126 |
1 |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 21:26 |
127 |
1 |
Stassen Julien
| 1988 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 21:43 |
128 |
- |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 22:14 |
129 |
2 |
Barrenetxea Ander
| 1992 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 24:14 |
130 |
2 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 25:15 |
131 |
2 |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Turkey |
+ 26:09 |
132 |
2 |
Coledan Marco
| 1988 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 26:44 |
133 |
1 |
Bystrøm Sven Erik
| 1992 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 26:54 |
134 |
1 |
Mihaylov Nikolay
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 28:52 |
135 |
6 |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Turkey |
+ 30:21 |