Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
1 | Durasek Kristijan |
2 | Feng Chun Kai |
3 | Ferrari Roberto |
4 | Koshevoy Ilia |
5 | Modolo Sacha |
6 | Niemiec Przemyslaw |
7 | Petilli Simone |
8 | Xu Gang |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
11 | Broeckx Stig |
12 | Dockx Gert |
13 | Frison Frederik |
14 | Greipel André |
15 | Hansen Adam |
16 | Henderson Greg |
17 | Wallays Jelle |
18 | Boeckmans Kris |
Caja Rural - Seguros | |
---|---|
21 | Bilbao Pello |
22 | Gonçalves Jose |
23 | Vilela Ricardo |
24 | Roson Jaime |
25 | Arroyo David |
26 | Mas Lluis |
27 | Gonçalves Domingos |
28 | Barbero Carlos |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
31 | Stepniak Grzegorz |
32 | Taciak Mateusz |
33 | Mihaylov Nikolay |
34 | Rebellin Davide |
35 | Plucinski Leszek |
36 | Szmyd Sylwester |
37 | Hirt Jan |
38 | Samoilau Branislau |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
41 | Diaz Daniel |
42 | Pacher Quentin |
43 | Laborie Christophe |
44 | Galta Fredrik Strand |
45 | Di Gregorio Rémy |
46 | Aristi Mikel |
Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour | |
---|---|
51 | Piedra Antonio |
52 | Urtasun Pablo |
53 | Nazaret Magno |
54 | Diniz Alex Correia |
55 | Chamorro Francisco |
56 | Silva Roberto Pinheiro |
57 | Almeida Andre Souza |
58 | Mahler Nathan |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
61 | Colli Daniele |
62 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
63 | Koishi Yuma |
64 | Marini Nicolas |
65 | Ishibashi Manabu |
66 | Stacchiotti Riccardo |
67 | Viola Antonio |
68 | Kuboki Kazushige |
Wilier Triestina - Southeast | |
---|---|
71 | Belletti Manuel |
72 | Bertazzo Liam |
73 | Draperi Matteo |
74 | Sanz Enrique |
75 | Mareczko Jakub |
76 | Zhupa Eugert |
77 | Tedeschi Mirko |
78 | Dal Col Andrea |
Team Roth | |
---|---|
81 | Baldo Nicolas |
82 | Belda David |
83 | Janorschke Grischa |
84 | Gaday Lucas |
85 | Jaun Lukas |
86 | Stüssi Colin |
87 | Cecchin Alberto |
88 | Toffali Nicola |
Verva - ActiveJet | |
---|---|
91 | Staniszewski Daniel |
92 | Charucki Pawel |
93 | Banaszek Adrian |
94 | Podlaski Michal |
95 | Hnik Karel |
96 | Cieslik Pawel |
97 | Banaszek Norbert |
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | |
---|---|
101 | Luksevics Viesturs |
102 | Smirnovs Andris |
104 | Sergis Kaspars |
105 | Racenajs Kristofers |
107 | Cakss Valters |
108 | Ansis Bremanis |
Astana City | |
---|---|
111 | Akhmetov Galym |
112 | Kuzmin Anton |
113 | Kulimbetov Nubolat |
114 | Nikitin Matvey |
115 | Stalnov Nikita |
116 | Chsherbinin Yuriy |
117 | Galeyev Vadim |
118 | Satlikov Maxim |
Hrinkow Advarics | |
---|---|
121 | Baldauf Sebastien |
122 | Benetseder Josef |
123 | Gaugl Florian |
124 | Graf Andreas |
125 | Hammerschmid Raphael |
126 | Hrinkow Dominik |
127 | Meier Alexander |
128 | Windischbauer Johannes |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
131 | Graziato Massimo |
132 | Hoekstra Jochem |
133 | Van Luijk Sven |
134 | Nolten Bram |
135 | Ockeloen Jasper |
136 | Schulting Peter |
137 | Zanotti Marco |
138 | Te Brake Remco |
Torku Seker Spor | |
---|---|
141 | Bakirci Nazym |
142 | Sayar Mustafa |
143 | Samli Feritcan |
144 | Atalay Muhammet |
145 | Akdilek Ahmet |
146 | Örken Ahmet |
147 | Keles Fatih |
148 | Reis Rasim |
Unieuro - Wilier | |
---|---|
151 | Molteni Marco |
152 | Ravanelli Simone |
153 | Pedretti Giovanni |
154 | Malaguti Alessandro |
155 | Malucelli Matteo |
156 | Salvador Enrico |
157 | Carboni Giovanni |
158 | Finetto Mauro |