1 |
- |
Bilbao Pello
| 1990 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
20:07:06 |
2 |
- |
Gonçalves Jose
| 1989 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 05 |
3 |
- |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 13 |
4 |
- |
Stalnov Nikita
| 1991 | Astana City |
+ 22 |
5 |
- |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 01:14 |
6 |
- |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 02:22 |
7 |
- |
Henderson Greg
| 1976 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 03:46 |
8 |
- |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 05:41 |
9 |
- |
Broeckx Stig
| 1990 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 08:01 |
10 |
- |
Dockx Gert
| 1988 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 09:38 |
11 |
- |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 13:05 |
12 |
- |
Pacher Quentin
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 13:08 |
13 |
- |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 13:08 |
14 |
- |
Roson Jaime
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 13:33 |
15 |
- |
Carboni Giovanni
| 1995 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 14:01 |
16 |
- |
Ockeloen Jasper
| 1990 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 15:17 |
17 |
- |
Hnik Karel
| 1991 | Verva - ActiveJet |
+ 15:17 |
18 |
- |
Hoekstra Jochem
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 15:30 |
19 |
- |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 16:53 |
20 |
1 |
Cecchin Alberto
| 1989 | Team Roth |
+ 17:56 |
21 |
1 |
Wallays Jelle
| 1989 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 19:56 |
22 |
1 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 20:47 |
23 |
1 |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | Verva - ActiveJet |
+ 20:50 |
24 |
4 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 21:10 |
25 |
4 |
Akhmetov Galym
| 1995 | Astana City |
+ 21:12 |
26 |
1 |
Podlaski Michal
| 1988 | Verva - ActiveJet |
+ 21:29 |
27 |
5 |
Van Luijk Sven
| 1989 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 21:42 |
28 |
2 |
Frison Frederik
| 1992 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 21:52 |
29 |
4 |
Piedra Antonio
| 1985 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 22:01 |
30 |
4 |
Plucinski Leszek
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 22:09 |
31 |
9 |
Boeckmans Kris
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 22:11 |
32 |
1 |
Durasek Kristijan
| 1987 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 22:14 |
33 |
1 |
Malaguti Alessandro
| 1987 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 22:46 |
34 |
1 |
Ferrari Roberto
| 1983 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 23:45 |
35 |
1 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 23:46 |
36 |
2 |
Di Gregorio Rémy
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 24:13 |
37 |
- |
Szmyd Sylwester
| 1978 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 25:01 |
38 |
1 |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 25:13 |
39 |
4 |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 26:03 |
40 |
1 |
Petilli Simone
| 1993 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 26:14 |
41 |
1 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 26:14 |
42 |
2 |
Koshevoy Ilia
| 1991 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 26:14 |
43 |
1 |
Kuzmin Anton
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 26:28 |
44 |
17 |
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 27:17 |
45 |
- |
Sanz Enrique
| 1989 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 27:33 |
46 |
- |
Zanotti Marco
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 30:40 |
47 |
- |
Gonçalves Domingos
| 1989 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 30:40 |
48 |
- |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 30:40 |
49 |
- |
Belda David
| 1983 | Team Roth |
+ 30:40 |
50 |
4 |
Jaun Lukas
| 1991 | Team Roth |
+ 31:51 |
51 |
1 |
Schulting Peter
| 1987 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 32:02 |
52 |
1 |
Hirt Jan
| 1991 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 32:02 |
53 |
1 |
Urtasun Pablo
| 1980 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 32:40 |
54 |
1 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 33:05 |
55 |
1 |
Galeyev Vadim
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 33:05 |
56 |
1 |
Meier Alexander
| 1992 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 33:25 |
57 |
1 |
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 33:41 |
58 |
2 |
Te Brake Remco
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 34:47 |
59 |
- |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 34:58 |
60 |
2 |
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 35:10 |
61 |
2 |
Keles Fatih
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 35:29 |
62 |
1 |
Mihaylov Nikolay
| 1988 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 36:12 |
63 |
1 |
Toffali Nicola
| 1992 | Team Roth |
+ 37:12 |
64 |
1 |
Banaszek Adrian
| 1993 | Verva - ActiveJet |
+ 37:31 |
65 |
1 |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1989 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 38:41 |
66 |
1 |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 38:50 |
67 |
1 |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 39:20 |
68 |
1 |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv |
+ 39:46 |
69 |
3 |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 42:58 |
70 |
1 |
Stepniak Grzegorz
| 1989 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 42:58 |
71 |
1 |
Chsherbinin Yuriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 42:58 |
72 |
1 |
Laborie Christophe
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 42:58 |
73 |
1 |
Smirnovs Andris
| 1990 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv |
+ 43:18 |
74 |
5 |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 43:43 |
75 |
2 |
Hammerschmid Raphael
| 1996 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 43:55 |
76 |
- |
Almeida Andre Souza
| 1992 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 43:57 |
77 |
1 |
Gaugl Florian
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 44:07 |
78 |
2 |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 44:22 |
79 |
2 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Team Roth |
+ 44:22 |
80 |
5 |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 44:37 |
81 |
3 |
Viola Antonio
| 1990 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 44:45 |
82 |
4 |
Ishibashi Manabu
| 1992 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 45:02 |
83 |
6 |
Stüssi Colin
| 1993 | Team Roth |
+ 45:09 |
84 |
2 |
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 45:15 |
85 |
2 |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 45:43 |
86 |
2 |
Satlikov Maxim
| 1997 | Astana City |
+ 46:00 |
87 |
3 |
Nolten Bram
| 1991 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 46:13 |
88 |
3 |
Xu Gang
| 1984 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 46:27 |
89 |
2 |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 46:33 |
90 |
7 |
Salvador Enrico
| 1994 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 46:56 |
91 |
1 |
Galta Fredrik Strand
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 46:56 |
92 |
1 |
Draperi Matteo
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 47:48 |
93 |
3 |
Janorschke Grischa
| 1987 | Team Roth |
+ 50:51 |
94 |
1 |
Pedretti Giovanni
| 1996 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 51:49 |
95 |
2 |
Kulimbetov Nubolat
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 52:10 |
96 |
2 |
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 54:51 |
97 |
4 |
Kuboki Kazushige
| 1989 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 01:01:00 |
98 |
4 |
Racenajs Kristofers
| 1985 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv |
+ 01:01:07 |
99 |
- |
Sergis Kaspars
| 1992 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv |
+ 01:01:12 |
100 |
- |
Gaday Lucas
| 1993 | Team Roth |
+ 01:01:16 |
101 |
3 |
Chamorro Francisco
| 1981 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 01:01:59 |
102 |
4 |
Molteni Marco
| 1996 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 01:02:03 |
103 |
3 |
Graf Andreas
| 1985 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 01:06:29 |
104 |
3 |
Silva Roberto Pinheiro
[*]
| 1983 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 01:27:38 |