1 |
|
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Quick-Step Floors |
03:29:04 |
2 |
|
Bennett Sam
| 1990 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 04 |
3 |
|
Drucker Jempy
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 06 |
4 |
|
Van Rooy Kenneth
| 1993 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 07 |
5 |
|
Txoperena Benat
| 1991 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 09 |
6 |
|
Jones Brenton
| 1991 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 10 |
7 |
|
Consonni Simone
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 10 |
8 |
|
Sanz Enrique
| 1989 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 10 |
9 |
|
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 10 |
10 |
|
Theuns Edward
| 1991 | Team Sunweb |
+ 10 |
11 |
|
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 10 |
12 |
|
Haas Nathan
| 1989 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 10 |
13 |
|
Porsev Alexander
| 1986 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 10 |
14 |
|
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 10 |
15 |
|
Sajnok Szymon
| 1997 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 10 |
16 |
|
Jules Justin
| 1986 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 10 |
17 |
|
Trarieux Julien
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 10 |
18 |
|
García Cortina Iván
| 1995 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 10 |
19 |
|
Garcia Jhojan
| 1998 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 10 |
20 |
|
Bohli Tom
| 1994 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 10 |
21 |
|
Prades Eduard
| 1987 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 10 |
22 |
|
Antunes Amaro
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 10 |
23 |
|
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 10 |
24 |
|
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Burgos - BH |
+ 10 |
25 |
|
Haussler Heinrich
| 1984 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 10 |
26 |
|
Hollenstein Reto
| 1985 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 10 |
27 |
|
Degenkolb John
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10 |
28 |
|
Pöstlberger Lukas
| 1992 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 10 |
29 |
|
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10 |
30 |
|
Sprengers Thomas
| 1990 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 10 |
31 |
|
Lutsenko Alexey
| 1992 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 10 |
32 |
|
Guerreiro Ruben
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10 |
33 |
|
Tleubayev Ruslan
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 10 |
34 |
|
Serrano Gonzalo
| 1994 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 10 |
35 |
|
Teunissen Mike
| 1992 | Team Sunweb |
+ 10 |
36 |
|
Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw
| 1994 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 10 |
37 |
|
Gidich Yevgeniy
| 1996 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 10 |
38 |
|
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 10 |
39 |
|
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 10 |
40 |
|
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 10 |
41 |
|
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Turkey |
+ 10 |
42 |
|
Declercq Tim
| 1989 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 10 |
43 |
|
Arndt Nikias
| 1991 | Team Sunweb |
+ 10 |
44 |
|
Bevin Patrick
| 1991 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 10 |
45 |
|
Cras Steff
| 1996 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 10 |
46 |
|
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 10 |
47 |
|
Roche Nicolas
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 10 |
48 |
|
Fabbro Matteo
| 1995 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 10 |
49 |
|
Boev Igor
| 1989 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 10 |
50 |
|
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 10 |
51 |
|
Durasek Kristijan
[*]
| 1987 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 10 |
52 |
|
Reis Rafael
| 1992 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 10 |
53 |
|
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 10 |
54 |
|
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 10 |
55 |
|
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 10 |
56 |
|
Reijnen Kiel
| 1986 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10 |
57 |
|
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 10 |
58 |
|
Masson Christophe
| 1985 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 10 |
59 |
|
Rovny Ivan
| 1987 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 10 |
60 |
|
Bookwalter Brent
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 10 |
61 |
|
De Gendt Aimé
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 10 |
62 |
|
Zabala Josu
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 10 |
63 |
|
Vervaeke Louis
| 1993 | Team Sunweb |
+ 10 |
64 |
|
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | Burgos - BH |
+ 10 |
65 |
|
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 10 |
66 |
|
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10 |
67 |
|
Shilov Sergey
| 1988 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 10 |
68 |
|
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10 |
69 |
|
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 10 |
70 |
|
Cubero Jorge
| 1992 | Burgos - BH |
+ 10 |
71 |
|
Gradek Kamil
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 10 |
72 |
|
Bodnar Maciej
| 1985 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 10 |
73 |
|
Frankiny Kilian
| 1994 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 10 |
74 |
|
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 10 |
75 |
|
Van Gompel Mathias
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 10 |
76 |
|
Orjuela Fernando
| 1991 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 10 |
77 |
|
Fominykh Daniil
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 10 |
78 |
|
Grmay Tsgabu
| 1991 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10 |
79 |
|
Fröhlinger Johannes
| 1985 | Team Sunweb |
+ 10 |
80 |
|
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 10 |
81 |
|
Lietaer Eliot
| 1990 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 10 |
82 |
|
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 10 |
83 |
|
Padun Mark
| 1996 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 10 |
84 |
|
Paluta Michal
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 10 |
85 |
|
Cabedo Oscar
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 10 |
86 |
|
Mitri James
| 1999 | Burgos - BH |
+ 10 |
87 |
|
Stybar Zdenek
| 1985 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 10 |
88 |
|
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 10 |
89 |
|
Zakharov Artyom
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 10 |
90 |
|
Hodeg Alvaro
| 1996 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 20 |
91 |
|
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 36 |
92 |
|
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Turkey |
+ 36 |
93 |
|
Sayar Mustafa
| 1989 | Turkey |
+ 36 |
94 |
|
Knox James
| 1995 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 36 |
95 |
|
Bizhigitov Zhandos
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 36 |
96 |
|
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 36 |
97 |
|
Novak Domen
| 1995 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 36 |
98 |
|
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 36 |
99 |
|
Laengen Vegard Stake
| 1989 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 36 |
100 |
|
Ten Dam Laurens
| 1980 | Team Sunweb |
+ 36 |
101 |
|
Silva Joaquim
| 1992 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 36 |
102 |
|
Rodriguez Reche Sergio
| 1992 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 36 |
103 |
|
Irisarri Jon
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 36 |
104 |
|
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 36 |
105 |
|
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Turkey |
+ 36 |
106 |
|
Conti Valerio
| 1993 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 36 |
107 |
|
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 48 |
108 |
|
Per David
| 1995 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 52 |
109 |
|
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 59 |
110 |
|
Kurianov Stepan
| 1996 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 59 |
111 |
|
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Turkey |
+ 59 |
112 |
|
Sessler Nicolas
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 59 |
113 |
|
Rosa Massimo
| 1995 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:12 |
114 |
|
Rubio Diego
| 1991 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:16 |
115 |
|
Barceló Fernando
| 1996 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 01:16 |
116 |
|
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 01:16 |
117 |
|
Würtz Schmidt Mads
| 1994 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 01:26 |
118 |
|
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:30 |
119 |
|
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:40 |
120 |
|
Moser Moreno
| 1990 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:40 |
121 |
|
Balkan Onur
| 1996 | Turkey |
+ 01:40 |
122 |
|
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:40 |
123 |
|
Kirsch Alex
| 1992 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 01:40 |
124 |
|
Stassen Julien
| 1988 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 01:40 |
125 |
|
Mihaylov Nikolay
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 01:40 |
126 |
|
Sagan Juraj
| 1988 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 01:40 |
127 |
|
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 01:40 |
128 |
|
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:40 |
129 |
|
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Turkey |
+ 01:44 |
130 |
|
Bernas Pawel
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 02:15 |
131 |
|
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 02:15 |
132 |
|
Barrenetxea Ander
| 1992 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 02:15 |
133 |
|
Bystrøm Sven Erik
| 1992 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 02:15 |
134 |
|
McCarthy Jay
| 1992 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 02:15 |
135 |
|
Coledan Marco
| 1988 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 02:50 |
136 |
|
Pelucchi Matteo
| 1989 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 03:15 |
137 |
|
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 03:54 |
138 |
|
Gaviria Fernando
| 1994 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 05:05 |