Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Circuit de la Vallee Loire
France
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1967
1966
1965
1963
1962
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2024
1.12.1
Results
Grolier
Lucas
Marais
Benjamin
Marcerou
Nicola
2023
1.12.1
Results
Devanne
Antoine
Marcerou
Nicola
Langella
Lilian
2022
1.12.1
Results
Jeannière
Emilien
Devanne
Antoine
Guillon
Célestin
2020
1.12.1
Information
-
-
-
2019
1.12.1
Results
Danès
Léo
Yssaad
Yannis
Larpe
Killian
2018
1.12.1
Results
Bernard
Enzo
Menant
Théo
Guével
Stéphen
2017
1.12.1
Results
Gaudin
Damien
Burgaudeau
Mathieu
Turgis
Tanguy
2016
1.12.1
Results
Ourselin
Paul
Leplingard
Antoine
Paillot
Yoann
2015
1.12.1
Results
Sellier
Simon
Fournier
Marc
Haspot
Anthony
2014
1.12.1
Results
Schmidt
Fabien
Lopez
Sylvain
Manzin
Lorrenzo
2013
1.12.1
Results
Poitevin
Benoit
Lecuisinier
Pierre-Henri
Colas
Vincent
2012
1.12.1
Results
Tellier
Luc
Guilloux
Freddie
Fouache
Kevin
2011
1.12.1
Results
Tulik
Angelo
Pearson
Joel
Guilbaud
Florent
2010
NE
Results
Jules
Justin
Bernaudeau
Mathieu
Foisnet
Julien
2009
1.12.1
Results
Hurel
Tony
Courteille
Arnaud
Macé
Thibaut
2008
NE
Results
Plouhinec
Samuel
Thiré
Jonathan
Robin
Denis
2007
NE
Results
Thiré
Jonathan
Raudsepp
Tarmo
Chérel
Mikaël
2006
NE
Results
Champion
Dimitri
Quemeneur
Perrig
Turgot
Sébastien
2005
NE
Results
Raudsepp
Tarmo
Jérôme
Vincent
Chollet
Romain
2004
NE
Results
Claude
Mathieu
Jérôme
Vincent
Gène
Yohann
2003
NE
Results
Naulleau
Alexandre
Gène
Yohann
Pichot
Alexandre
2002
NE
Results
Rousselot
Ludovic
Berthier
Christophe
Rouaud
Frederic
2001
NE
Results
Plumerat
Dietrich
-
-
2000
NE
Results
Saunders
Erik
Marchais
Vincent
Charteau
Anthony
1999
NE
Results
Bénéteau
Walter
Chavanel
Sylvain
Mainguenaud
Frederic
1998
NE
Results
Marie
David
Faudot
Christophe
Hobby
Richard
1997
NE
Results
Faudot
Christophe
Hammond
Roger
Perraudeau
Olivier
1996
NE
Results
Blanchard
Christian
Faudot
Christophe
Bricaud
Thierry
1995
NE
Results
Tombak
Janek
Blanchard
Christian
Jamin
Philippe
1994
Am
Results
Guiberteau
Christian
Delbove
Jérôme
Rover
Steve
1993
Am
Results
Drouin
Laurent
Mallet
Emmanuel
Currit
Jean-Christophe
1992
Am
Results
Blanchard
Christian
Godard
Jean-Pierre
Peronin
Marc
1991
Am
Results
Bresset
Philippe
Bricaud
Thierry
Gaudry
Stephan
1990
Am
Results
Reid
Ric
Grechi
Ludovi
Chauviere
Blaise
1989
Am
Results
Martin
Cyril
Peyrieras
Olivier
Dubreuil
Michel
1988
Am
Results
Dubreuil
Michel
Bonnet
Bruno
Roche
Lawrence
1987
Am
Results
Eudeline
Laurent
Pillon
Laurent
Durand
Jacky
1986
Am
Results
Jousselin
Bernard
Garde
Jean-Paul
Bobin
Jacky
1985
Am
Results
Tremblay
Richard
Richard
Remy
-
1984
Am
Results
Liaigre
Alan
Marchais
Fabrice
Lemarchand
François
1983
Am
Results
Lavainne
Christophe
Delort
Dominique
Tremblay
Richard
1982
Am
Results
Moreau
Philippe
Pegon
Gerard
Pesenti
Philippe
1981
Am
Results
Poret
Lionel
Turlet
Charles
Bobin
Jacky
1980
Am
Results
Simonnot
Gérard
Ardouin
Christian
Delort
Dominique
1979
Am
Results
Fedon
Alain
-
-
1978
Am
Results
Thomazeau
Jean
Mahe
Gilles
Patissier
Guy
1977
Am
Results
Friou
Patrick
Pitard
Michel
-
1976
Am
Results
Villerio
Yannick
-
-
1975
Am
Results
Gicquiaud
Alain
Mainguenaud
Jean-Francois
Bernard
Michel
1974
Am
Results
Maho
Jean Paul
Bertin
Yvon
Pitard
Michel
1973
Am
Results
Hardy
Patrick
Bertin
Yvon
Gillet
Jean
1972
Am
Results
Philippe
Jose
Barteau
Jacky
-
1971
Am
Results
Gaudin
Michel
-
-
1970
Am
Results
Maho
Jean Paul
Bossard
Claude
-
1969
Am
Results
Paire
Gilles
Largeau
Jean-Claude
François
Patrick
1967
Am
Results
Guimard
Cyrille
Le Bourvellec
Marcel
Terrades
Martial
1966
Am
Results
Champion
Bernard
Grenier
René
Gillet
Louis
1965
Am
Results
Terrades
Martial
Lapeyrade
Michel
-
1963
Am
Results
Morio
Jean-Claude
-
-
1962
Am
Results
Le Mellec
Pierre
-
-