01 |
Martin Miguel Ángel
| 1972 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
17:19:57 |
02 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 00 |
03 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 00 |
04 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
05 |
Canada David
| 1975 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 00 |
06 |
Zarrabeitia Mikel
| 1970 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 00 |
07 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 00 |
08 |
Blanco Santiago
| 1974 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 03 |
09 |
Barbosa Candido
| 1974 | Banesto |
+ 06 |
10 |
del Olmo Txema
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 06 |
11 |
Lopez Alberto
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 08 |
12 |
Garcia Marcelino
| 1971 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 08 |
13 |
Chaurreau Inigo
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 11 |
14 |
Jiménez José María
| 1971 | Banesto |
+ 30 |
15 |
Jiménez Eladio
| 1976 | Banesto |
+ 32 |
16 |
Calvente Manuel
| 1976 | Pinturas Banaka |
+ 47 |
17 |
Castelblanco José
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 51 |
18 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 01:16 |
19 |
Van Roosbroeck Jürgen
| 1975 | Vlaandern 2002 |
+ 07:33 |
20 |
Moninger Scott
| 1966 | Mercury Cycling Team |
+ 10:03 |
21 |
Vicario Barbera Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 13:41 |
22 |
Miholjevic Vladimir
| 1974 | Krka - Telekom Slovenije |
+ 14:32 |
23 |
Serrano Marcos Antonio
| 1972 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 15:46 |
24 |
Miorin Devis
| 1976 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 17:23 |
25 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 17:37 |
26 |
Mayo Iban
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 19:18 |
27 |
Garcia Quesada Adolfo
| 1979 | Pinturas Banaka |
+ 20:50 |
28 |
Soler Siles Pablo
| 1975 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 21:39 |
29 |
Alvarez Iglesias Ruben
| - | Pinturas Banaka |
+ 21:41 |
30 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | Banesto |
+ 23:50 |
31 |
Diaz Ruben
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 25:47 |
32 |
Landis Floyd
| 1975 | Mercury Cycling Team |
+ 27:20 |
33 |
Anguita Eleuterio
| 1969 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 30:39 |
34 |
Jimenez Villanueva Pedro
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 32:57 |
35 |
Zamperi Steve
| 1977 | Mercury Cycling Team |
+ 32:57 |
36 |
Castellano Marquez Luis Javier
| 1973 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 32:57 |
37 |
Segú Pombo Santiago
| 1977 | - |
+ 33:21 |
38 |
Toledo Gustavo Mario
| 1975 | - |
+ 36:03 |
39 |
Vogels Henk
| 1973 | Mercury Cycling Team |
+ 37:08 |
40 |
Lejarreta Gaizka
| 1978 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 37:42 |
41 |
Ongarato Alberto
| 1975 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 39:00 |
42 |
García Marquina David
| 1970 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 40:25 |
43 |
Lopez Jesus
| - | - |
+ 40:25 |
44 |
Premuzic Boris
| 1968 | Krka - Telekom Slovenije |
+ 40:25 |
45 |
Quercioi Fabio
| 1977 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 40:44 |
46 |
Fernandez Daniel
| - | - |
+ 41:04 |
47 |
Pascual Llorente Javier
| 1971 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 44:28 |
48 |
García Francisco Tomas
| 1975 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 48:15 |
49 |
Castaneda Ramos Luis Oran
| 1977 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 49:34 |
50 |
Golbano Garcia Carlos Ramon
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 54:05 |
51 |
Ayestraran Odriozola Imanol
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 54:34 |
52 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 54:39 |
53 |
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
| 1971 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 54:40 |
54 |
Leon Mane Francisco
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 54:45 |
55 |
Prior Jimenez Diego Luis
| 1975 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 54:47 |
56 |
Oarbeascoa Ispizua Ruben
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 55:34 |
57 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 55:34 |
58 |
Gutierrez Ignacio
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 58:16 |
59 |
Bayarri Esteve Gonzalo
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 58:16 |
60 |
Stremersch Tom
| 1975 | Vlaandern 2002 |
+ 58:16 |
61 |
Pecharroman Jose Antonio
| 1978 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 58:16 |
62 |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Pinturas Banaka |
+ 01:00:40 |
63 |
Zarate Estrada Jesus
| 1974 | Mercury Cycling Team |
+ 01:01:54 |
64 |
Jarque Canelles Jose-Francisco
| 1971 | - |
+ 01:02:19 |
65 |
Mugerli Kristjan
| 1975 | Krka - Telekom Slovenije |
+ 01:02:19 |
66 |
Gonzalez Inaki
| - | - |
+ 01:03:00 |
67 |
Drew Jamie
| 1973 | Mercury Cycling Team |
+ 01:03:54 |
68 |
Iacuone Allan
| 1973 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 01:03:54 |
69 |
Demeyere Geoffrey
| 1976 | Vlaandern 2002 |
+ 01:03:58 |
70 |
Laguna Oscar
| 1978 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 01:04:18 |
71 |
Prieto Ricardo Valdez
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 01:04:47 |
72 |
Nieto Germán
| 1972 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 01:05:57 |
73 |
Castaneda Israel
| - | - |
+ 01:07:35 |
74 |
Fernandez David
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 01:08:21 |
75 |
Lelekine Serguei
| 1973 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 01:08:21 |
76 |
Serrano Fernando
| 1979 | Pinturas Banaka |
+ 01:08:21 |
77 |
Leukemans Björn
| 1977 | Vlaandern 2002 |
+ 01:09:34 |
78 |
Loprais Daniel
| 1978 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 01:11:59 |
79 |
Huvaere Wesley
| 1977 | Vlaandern 2002 |
+ 01:11:59 |
80 |
Grijalba Jesus
| - | - |
+ 01:11:59 |
81 |
Tancer Stanislav
| 1973 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 01:15:47 |
82 |
Lucia Ibarra Roger
| 1973 | Pinturas Banaka |
+ 01:18:18 |
83 |
Zaragoza Cucala Ramon
| 1978 | Pinturas Banaka |
+ 01:18:49 |
DNF |
Burgos Nacor
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
|
DNF |
Garrido Martin
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
|
DNF |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Silloniz Aitor
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Contreras Carlos Alberto
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Mervar Bostjan
| 1973 | Krka - Telekom Slovenije |
|
DNF |
Horner Chris
| 1971 | Mercury Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Jones Timothy
| 1975 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
|
DNF |
Gonzalez Santos
| 1973 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
|
DNF |
Laukka Joona
| 1972 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
|
DNF |
Capitan Peregina Jorge
| 1977 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
|
DNF |
Daniels Davy
| 1976 | Vlaandern 2002 |
|
DNF |
De Schoenmaker Stijn
| 1976 | Vlaandern 2002 |
|
DNF |
Theunis Wesley
| 1977 | Vlaandern 2002 |
|
DNF |
Bilek Jaroslav
| 1971 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
|
DNF |
Lukaszewicz Czeslaw
| 1964 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
|