Next manager: Arctic (16/08 13:30)

2017 Critérium du Dauphiné

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (81) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Richie Porte 1985 BMC Racing Team 28:0702+ 27
02 Tony Martin 1985 Team Katusha + 1221+ 01:49
03 Alejandro Valverde 1980 Movistar Team + 2403+ 51
04 Stef Clement 1982 LottoNL - Jumbo + 2804+ 55
05 Chad Haga 1988 Team Sunweb + 3276+ 06:46
06 Jasha Sütterlin 1992 Movistar Team + 3225+ 02:09
07 Alberto Contador 1982 Trek - Segafredo + 3505+ 01:02
08 Chris Froome 1985 Team Sky + 3706+ 01:04
09 Thomas De Gendt 1986 Lotto - Soudal + 420113:05:53
10 Brent Bookwalter 1984 BMC Racing Team + 4507+ 01:12
11 Jesus Herrada Lopez 1990 Movistar Team + 4808+ 01:15
12 Sam Oomen 1995 Team Sunweb + 5009+ 01:17
13 Daryl Impey 1984 Orica - Scott + 55107+ 10:44
14 Pierre Latour 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 5911+ 01:24
15 Nils Politt 1994 Team Katusha + 01:0077+ 06:52
16 Andrew Talansky 1988 Cannondale - Drapac + 01:0012+ 01:27
17 Diego Ulissi 1989 UAE Team Emirates + 01:0110+ 01:22
18 Tony Gallopin 1988 Lotto - Soudal + 01:0313+ 01:30
19 Simon Yates 1992 Orica - Scott + 01:0314+ 01:30
20 Nicolas Roche 1984 BMC Racing Team + 01:0415+ 01:31
21 Damien Howson 1992 Orica - Scott + 01:0982+ 08:04
22 Edvald Boasson Hagen 1987 Team Dimension Data + 01:1016+ 01:37
23 Romain Sicard 1988 Direct Energie + 01:1243+ 02:49
24 Emanuel Buchmann 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:1217+ 01:37
25 Jack Haig 1993 Orica - Scott + 01:1474+ 06:06
26 Daniel Martin 1986 Quick-Step Floors + 01:1818+ 01:45
27 Fabio Aru 1990 Astana Pro Team + 01:1819+ 01:45
28 Jakob Fuglsang 1985 Astana Pro Team + 01:1920+ 01:46
29 Alexey Vermeulen 1994 LottoNL - Jumbo + 01:2180+ 07:23
30 Tiesj Benoot 1994 Lotto - Soudal + 01:2322+ 01:50
31 Alexey Lutsenko 1992 Astana Pro Team + 01:2389+ 08:43
32 Lennard Hofstede 1994 Team Sunweb + 01:2390+ 08:58
33 Ruben Fernandez 1991 Movistar Team + 01:3323+ 02:00
34 Tiago Machado 1985 Team Katusha + 01:3647+ 03:13
35 Rafael Valls 1987 Lotto - Soudal + 01:3824+ 02:05
36 Cyril Lemoine 1983 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:39140+ 18:41
37 Antwan Tolhoek 1994 LottoNL - Jumbo + 01:46118+ 14:22
38 Vegard Stake Laengen 1989 UAE Team Emirates + 01:4726+ 02:14
39 Michael Gogl 1993 Trek - Segafredo + 01:4772+ 05:52
40 Jens Keukeleire 1988 Orica - Scott + 01:4828+ 02:15
41 Simon Clarke 1986 Cannondale - Drapac + 01:5029+ 02:17
42 Peter Kennaugh 1989 Team Sky + 01:5130+ 02:18
43 Ben Hermans 1986 BMC Racing Team + 01:5151+ 03:28
44 Franco Pellizotti 1978 Bahrain - Merida + 01:5231+ 02:19
45 Louis Meintjes 1992 UAE Team Emirates + 01:5332+ 02:20
46 Romain Bardet 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 01:5333+ 02:20
47 Angelo Tulik 1990 Direct Energie + 01:5596+ 09:54
48 Roman Kreuziger 1986 Orica - Scott + 01:5734+ 02:24
49 Anthony Turgis 1994 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 02:00106+ 10:30
50 Simon Gerrans 1980 Orica - Scott + 02:0178+ 06:53
51 Serge Pauwels 1983 Team Dimension Data + 02:0153+ 03:38
52 Imanol Erviti 1983 Movistar Team + 02:01116+ 12:04
53 Daniel Navarro 1983 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 02:0335+ 02:30
54 Enric Mas 1995 Quick-Step Floors + 02:0636+ 02:33
55 Silvio Herklotz 1994 Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:0761+ 04:28
56 Dylan Van Baarle 1992 Cannondale - Drapac + 02:0881+ 07:57
57 Ben O'Connor 1995 Team Dimension Data + 02:0892+ 09:43
58 Axel Domont 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:0927+ 02:15
59 Julien Simon 1985 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 02:0937+ 02:36
60 Jorge Arcas 1992 Movistar Team + 02:1093+ 09:45
61 Richard Carapaz 1993 Movistar Team + 02:1356+ 03:50
62 Thomas Degand 1986 Wanty-Groupe + 02:1438+ 02:41
63 Esteban Chaves 1990 Orica - Scott + 02:1439+ 02:41
64 Gijs Van Hoecke 1991 LottoNL - Jumbo + 02:15128+ 17:19
65 Haimar Zubeldia 1977 Trek - Segafredo + 02:1540+ 02:42
66 Daniel Moreno 1981 Movistar Team + 02:1641+ 02:43
67 Christian Knees 1981 Team Sky + 02:1695+ 09:51
68 Luis León Sánchez 1983 Astana Pro Team + 02:2042+ 02:47
69 Julien Duval 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:20117+ 13:35
70 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 02:2197+ 09:56
71 Jeremy Maison 1993 FDJ + 02:2379+ 07:16
72 Bryan Nauleau 1988 Direct Energie + 02:2584+ 08:27
73 Michal Kwiatkowski 1990 Team Sky + 02:2544+ 02:52
74 David Gaudu 1996 FDJ + 02:2545+ 02:52
75 Michael Valgren 1992 Astana Pro Team + 02:2791+ 09:25
76 Angel Madrazo 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 02:2857+ 04:05
77 Julien Vermote 1989 Quick-Step Floors + 02:3088+ 08:43
78 Sergey Chernetski 1990 Astana Pro Team + 02:3159+ 04:08
79 Danilo Wyss 1985 BMC Racing Team + 02:3464+ 04:50
80 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 Cannondale - Drapac + 02:39137+ 18:26
81 Sven Erik Bystrøm 1992 Team Katusha + 02:3960+ 04:16
82 Alessandro De Marchi 1986 BMC Racing Team + 02:40131+ 18:04
83 Thomas Voeckler 1979 Direct Energie + 02:4198+ 10:01
84 Maurits Lammertink 1990 Team Katusha + 02:4167+ 04:54
85 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 1991 Wanty-Groupe + 02:41134+ 18:10
86 Ian Boswell 1991 Team Sky + 02:4346+ 03:10
87 Thierry Hupond 1984 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 02:47101+ 10:22
88 Markel Irizar 1980 Trek - Segafredo + 02:47102+ 10:22
89 Mauro Finetto 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 02:4748+ 03:14
90 Alexis Vuillermoz 1988 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:4749+ 03:14
91 Guillaume Martin 1993 Wanty-Groupe + 02:4850+ 03:15
92 Enrico Battaglin 1989 LottoNL - Jumbo + 02:49103+ 10:24
93 Warren Barguil 1991 Team Sunweb + 02:49104+ 10:24
94 Manuele Mori 1980 UAE Team Emirates + 02:51105+ 10:26
95 Tim Declercq 1989 Quick-Step Floors + 02:51127+ 17:09
96 Phil Bauhaus 1994 Team Sunweb + 02:54136+ 18:23
97 Frederik Backaert 1990 Wanty-Groupe + 02:54100+ 10:14
98 Janez Brajkovic 1983 Bahrain - Merida + 02:5662+ 04:33
99 Arnaud Démare 1991 FDJ + 02:56135+ 18:15
100 Yukiya Arashiro 1984 Bahrain - Merida + 02:58112+ 11:09
101 Adrien Petit 1990 Direct Energie + 02:59145+ 19:18
102 Sander Armee 1985 Lotto - Soudal + 03:01115+ 11:31
103 Grega Bole 1985 Bahrain - Merida + 03:0652+ 03:33
104 Koen Bouwman 1993 LottoNL - Jumbo + 03:06144+ 19:05
105 Oliver Naesen 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 03:0883+ 08:23
106 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 AG2R La Mondiale + 03:09108+ 10:44
107 Amaël Moinard 1982 BMC Racing Team + 03:1263+ 04:49
108 Julien Morice 1991 Direct Energie + 03:14141+ 18:43
109 Nikita Stalnov 1991 Astana Pro Team + 03:14121+ 15:50
110 Jay Robert Thomson 1986 Team Dimension Data + 03:15119+ 14:56
111 Christoph Pfingsten 1987 Bora - Hansgrohe + 03:1565+ 04:52
112 Scott Thwaites 1990 Team Dimension Data + 03:1585+ 08:30
113 Amund Grøndahl Jansen 1994 LottoNL - Jumbo + 03:15157+ 24:36
114 Ben Swift 1987 UAE Team Emirates + 03:1554+ 03:42
115 Adrien Niyonshuti 1987 Team Dimension Data + 03:16156+ 22:45
116 Yoann Offredo 1986 Wanty-Groupe + 03:1666+ 04:53
117 Bryan Coquard 1992 Direct Energie + 03:17122+ 15:53
118 Natnael Berhane 1991 Team Dimension Data + 03:1886+ 08:33
119 Dion Smith 1993 Wanty-Groupe + 03:20109+ 10:55
120 Andre Cardoso 1984 Trek - Segafredo + 03:2155+ 03:48
121 Killian Frankiny 1994 BMC Racing Team + 03:22110+ 10:57
122 Fumiyuki Beppu 1983 Trek - Segafredo + 03:22168+ 32:48
123 Federico Zurlo 1994 UAE Team Emirates + 03:25161+ 26:47
124 Romain Combaud 1991 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 03:27129+ 17:33
125 Olivier Le Gac 1993 FDJ + 03:27126+ 17:03
126 Petr Vakoc 1992 Quick-Step Floors + 03:27153+ 20:42
127 Davide Formolo 1992 Cannondale - Drapac + 03:2869+ 05:05
128 Julien El Fares 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 03:30111+ 11:05
129 Ramunas Navardauskas 1988 Bahrain - Merida + 03:32158+ 25:32
130 Pieter Vanspeybrouck 1987 Wanty-Groupe + 03:3394+ 09:46
131 Youcef Reguigui 1990 Team Dimension Data + 03:35113+ 11:10
132 Delio Fernandez Cruz 1986 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 03:3673+ 05:57
133 Jesús Hernández 1981 Trek - Segafredo + 03:37162+ 28:27
134 Quentin Pacher 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 03:3787+ 08:41
135 Nathan Brown 1991 Cannondale - Drapac + 03:4075+ 06:35
136 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev 1992 Astana Pro Team + 03:40138+ 18:30
137 Sonny Colbrelli 1990 Bahrain - Merida + 03:4058+ 04:07
138 Cyril Gautier 1987 AG2R La Mondiale + 03:4170+ 05:18
139 Jelle Vanendert 1985 Lotto - Soudal + 03:42120+ 14:57
140 Ignatas Konovalovas 1985 FDJ + 03:42155+ 21:56
141 Matteo Bono 1983 UAE Team Emirates + 03:42124+ 16:18
142 Borut Bozic 1980 Bahrain - Merida + 03:45154+ 21:24
143 Rick Zabel 1993 Team Katusha + 03:46114+ 11:21
144 Chris Hamilton 1995 Team Sunweb + 03:51167+ 32:44
145 Michael Mørkøv 1985 Team Katusha + 03:52132+ 18:05
146 Mickaël Delage 1985 FDJ + 03:56148+ 19:58
147 James Shaw 1996 Lotto - Soudal + 03:56160+ 25:47
148 Marco Minnaard 1989 Wanty-Groupe + 03:5699+ 10:09
149 Pascal Ackermann 1994 Bora - Hansgrohe + 04:02146+ 19:31
150 Kristijan Durasek 1987 UAE Team Emirates + 04:04139+ 18:32
151 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 04:05125+ 16:24
152 Bert De Backer 1984 Team Sunweb + 04:06151+ 20:19
153 Brendan Canty 1992 Cannondale - Drapac + 04:0671+ 05:43
154 Maximiliano Richeze 1983 Quick-Step Floors + 04:15123+ 16:13
155 Geoffrey Soupe 1988 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 04:16152+ 20:31
156 Luke Rowe 1990 Team Sky + 04:20142+ 18:44
157 Alexander Kristoff 1987 Team Katusha + 04:23147+ 19:46
158 Andreas Schillinger 1983 Bora - Hansgrohe + 04:24130+ 17:51
159 Jacopo Guarnieri 1987 FDJ + 04:28150+ 20:17
160 David López 1981 Team Sky + 04:36143+ 18:57
161 Alberto Bettiol 1993 Cannondale - Drapac + 04:3668+ 05:03
162 Johannes Fröhlinger 1985 Team Sunweb + 04:36133+ 18:05
163 Davide Cimolai 1989 FDJ + 04:37163+ 29:31
164 Michael Schwarzmann 1991 Bora - Hansgrohe + 04:39166+ 32:33
165 Antonio Nibali 1992 Bahrain - Merida + 04:49159+ 25:42
166 Nacer Bouhanni 1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 04:49149+ 20:14
167 Jonas Van Genechten 1986 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 05:20164+ 29:34
168 Ian Stannard 1987 Team Sky + 06:00165+ 29:35
169 Aleksejs Saramotins 1982 Bora - Hansgrohe + 06:07169+ 45:43

Info

Race Critérium du Dauphiné
Nation France
Stage 04.stage
Type ITT
Distance 23.5 km
StartLa Tour-du-Pin
FinishBourgoin-Jallieau
DateJune 7th (2017)
Leader T.De Gendt
Youth S.Oomen
Points A.Démare
Mountain T.De Gendt

Richie Porte

Manager results

1 Dromica CS
2 ProVelo
3 kabo12
4 toget
5 Flyinscots72