Amaya Seguros | |
---|---|
Aparicio Vicente | |
Crespo Santiago | |
Cubino Laudelino | |
Martin Martinez Juan Carlos | |
Pedersen Per | |
Romero Ruiz Juan | |
Vargas Óscar de Jesús | |
Zarrabeitia Mikel |
Buckler - Colnago - Decca | |
---|---|
De Clercq Mario | |
de Vries Gerrit | |
Kokkelkoren Martien | |
Rayner Dave | |
Robeet Patrick | |
Rooks Steven | |
van Hooydonck Edwig | |
Veenstra Wiebren |
Castorama | |
---|---|
Bagot Jean-Claude | |
Bourguignon Thierry | |
Brochard Laurent | |
Lavainne Christophe | |
Le Clerc Roland | |
Leblanc Luc | |
Moncassin Frédéric | |
Robin Jean-Cyril |
Chazal-Vanille et Mûre-Vetta | |
---|---|
Biondi Laurent | |
Chaubet Christian | |
Delphis Jean-Pierre | |
Esnault Patrice | |
Furlan Luigi | |
Guazzini Gerard | |
Jolidon Jocelyn | |
Pineau Franck |
Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax | |
---|---|
Bugno Gianni | |
Chiurato Andrea | |
Manzoni Mario | |
Pellicioli Oscar | |
Ruiz Cabestany Pello | |
Scirea Mario | |
Tebaldi Valerio | |
Verdonck Rudy |
Helvetia | |
---|---|
Delion Gilles | |
Dufaux Laurent | |
Krieger Dominik | |
Leclercq Jean-Claude | |
Maerki Hans-Rudi | |
Muller Jörg | |
Mächler Erich | |
Zberg Beat |
Kelme - Don Cafe | |
---|---|
Buenahora Hernán | |
Camargo Ángel Yesid | |
Diaz Antonio Miguel | |
Farfán José Martín | |
Garcia Camacho Ignacio | |
Martinez Diaz Juan Jose | |
Moreno Torres Luis-Felipe | |
Triana Augusto |
Lotto - Mavic | |
---|---|
Baguet Serge | |
Gayant Martial | |
Moreels Sammie | |
Nevens Jan | |
Roes Peter | |
Van Den Abeele Frank | |
Verschueren Patrick | |
Wauters Marc |
Panasonic - Sportlife | |
---|---|
Bouwmans Eddy | |
De Koning Louis | |
Ekimov Viatcheslav | |
Knuvers Eric | |
Lubberding Henk | |
Nelissen Wilfried | |
Van Orsouw Marc | |
Zhdanov Dimitri |
PDM - Concorde | |
---|---|
Earley Martin | |
Jakobs Gert | |
Maier Harald | |
Nelissen Danny | |
Talen John | |
van den Akker John | |
Van Petegem Peter | |
Van Poppel Jean-Paul |
Postobon | |
---|---|
Camargo Alberto | |
Cepele Arunas | |
Ciplijauskas Naglis | |
Jaramillo Carlos | |
Kasputis Arturas | |
Mejia Alvaro | |
Muñoz Fernandez Federico | |
Palacio William |
R.M.O | |
---|---|
Caritoux Eric | |
Dojwa Jean-Philippe | |
Manin Christophe | |
Mottet Charly | |
Pensec Ronan | |
Rezze Dante | |
Ribeiro Mauro | |
Virenque Richard |
Russ - Baikal | |
---|---|
Dmitriev Konstantin | |
Dronov Vladislav | |
Dukhnenko Igor | |
Kokorine Vitali | |
Lysenko Alexandre | |
Ripa Oleg | |
Sapronov Valery | |
Tukhvatulline Rustam |
Z - Lemond | |
---|---|
Boyer Eric | |
Claveyrolat Thierry | |
Colotti Jean-Claude | |
Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert | |
Kvålsvoll Atle | |
Lemarchand François | |
LeMond Greg | |
Simon Jérôme |