01 |
Shefer Alexandre
| 1971 | Alessio |
05:14:52 |
02 |
Rumsas Raimondas
| 1972 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
03 |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 27 |
04 |
Di Grande Giuseppe
| 1973 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
+ 01:17 |
05 |
Figueras Giuliano
| 1976 | Panaria - Fiordo |
+ 01:17 |
06 |
Evans Cadel
| 1977 | Saeco |
+ 01:17 |
07 |
Luttenberger Peter
| 1972 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
+ 01:17 |
08 |
Noè Andrea
| 1969 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 01:17 |
09 |
Hervé Pascal
| 1964 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 01:17 |
10 |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Alessio |
+ 02:07 |
11 |
Beltrán Manuel
| 1971 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 02:07 |
12 |
Caucchioli Pietro
| 1975 | Alessio |
+ 02:07 |
13 |
Valjavec Tadej
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:07 |
14 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 02:50 |
15 |
Pugaci Igor
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 03:07 |
16 |
Perez Cuapio Julio
| 1977 | Panaria - Fiordo |
+ 03:07 |
17 |
Barbero Sergio
| 1969 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 03:35 |
18 |
Romano Domenico
| 1975 | Panaria - Fiordo |
+ 03:35 |
19 |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 03:35 |
20 |
Lunghi Denis
| 1976 | Team Colpack - Astro |
+ 03:35 |
21 |
Zakirov Faat
| 1974 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 03:35 |
22 |
Peron Andrea
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:35 |
23 |
Totschnig Georg
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03:35 |
24 |
Borghi Ruggero
| 1970 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
+ 03:35 |
25 |
Donati Massimo
| 1967 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
+ 03:35 |
26 |
Bartoli Michele
| 1970 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:41 |
27 |
Yakovlev Sergei
| 1976 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 03:41 |
28 |
Pozzi Oscar
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:41 |
29 |
Gotti Ivan
| 1969 | Alessio |
+ 06:36 |
30 |
Colombo Gabriele
| 1972 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 06:36 |
31 |
Magnani Marco
| 1974 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 06:36 |
32 |
Cortinovis Alessandro
| 1977 | Team Colpack - Astro |
+ 06:36 |
33 |
Kokorine Vitali
| 1975 | De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa |
+ 06:36 |
34 |
Bulgarelli Fabio
| 1977 | Team Colpack - Astro |
+ 06:36 |
35 |
Forconi Riccardo
| 1970 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 06:36 |
36 |
Romanik Radoslaw
| 1967 | CCC Mat Ceresit |
+ 06:36 |
37 |
Steinhauser Tobias
| 1972 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 06:36 |
38 |
Murn Uros
| 1975 | Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini |
+ 06:36 |
39 |
Mazzoleni Renzo
| 1977 | Team Colpack - Astro |
+ 06:36 |
40 |
Della Vedova Marco
| 1972 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 06:36 |
41 |
Gobbini Gianni
| 1976 | Team Colpack - Astro |
+ 06:36 |
42 |
Valoti Gianluca
| 1973 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 06:36 |
43 |
Grönqvist Thomas
| 1975 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 06:36 |
44 |
Ferrara Raffaele
| 1976 | Alessio |
+ 06:36 |
45 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 06:36 |
46 |
Spinelli Justin
| 1979 | Saeco |
+ 06:36 |
47 |
Borgheresi Simone
| 1968 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 06:36 |
48 |
George David
| 1976 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
+ 06:36 |
49 |
Duma Vladimir
| 1972 | Panaria - Fiordo |
+ 06:36 |
50 |
Gobbi Michele
| 1977 | Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini |
+ 06:36 |
51 |
Szekeres Csaba
| 1977 | Selle Italia - Pacific |
+ 06:36 |
52 |
Marín Rúber
| 1968 | Selle Italia - Pacific |
+ 06:36 |
53 |
McCann David
| 1973 | CCC Mat Ceresit |
+ 06:36 |
54 |
Szmyd Sylwester
| 1978 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
+ 06:36 |
55 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 06:36 |
56 |
Auriemma Christian
| 1974 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 06:36 |
57 |
Hempel Hannes
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 06:36 |
58 |
Wielinga Remmert
| 1978 | De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa |
+ 06:36 |