2016 Tro-Bro Léon

Race mainpage Results Startlist ManagerComments (7)

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Martin Mortensen1984 Denmark ONE Pro Cycling4t 50' 36"
02Peter Williams1986 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling00"
03Florian Vachon1985 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept00"
04Laurent Pichon1986 France FDJ00"
05Johan Le Bon1990 France FDJ00"
06Yohann Gène1981 France Direct Energie04"
07Baptiste Planckaert1988 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles17"
08Dimitri Claeys1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert17"
09Mihkel Raim1993 Estonia Cycling Academy Team17"
10Sébastien Minard1982 France Ag2r La Mondiale20"
11Maxime Renault1990 France HP BTP - Auber9331"
12Yannis Yssaad1993 France Armee de Terre31"
13Christophe Laporte1992 France Cofidis, Solution Credits31"
14Jimmy Turgis1991 France Roubaix Métropole31"
15Samuel Dumoulin1980 France Ag2r La Mondiale31"
16Sébastien Delfosse1982 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles31"
17Guillaume Thevenot1993 France Direct Energie31"
18Arnaud Gérard1984 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept31"
19Alexis Bodiot1988 France Armee de Terre31"
20Julien Duval1990 France Armee de Terre31"
21Anthony Delaplace1989 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept31"
22Robin Stenuit1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert31"
23Alo Jakin1986 Estonia HP BTP - Auber9331"
24Hugo Hofstetter1994 France Cofidis, Solution Credits31"
25Dion Smith1993 New Zealand ONE Pro Cycling31"
26Julien Stassen1988 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles31"
27Alexandre Pichot1983 France Direct Energie31"
28Hayden McCormick1994 New Zealand ONE Pro Cycling31"
29Sylvain Chavanel1979 France Direct Energie31"
30Benoit Jarrier1989 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept31"
31Flavien Dassonville1991 France HP BTP - Auber9331"
32Alexandre Geniez1988 France FDJ31"
33Romain Combaud1991 France Delko Marseille-Provence31"
34Vegard Breen1990 Norway Fortuneo - Vital Concept31"
35Francis Mourey1980 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept31"
36Perrig Quemeneur1984 France Direct Energie31"
37Christophe Laborie1986 France Delko Marseille-Provence31"
38Sébastien Chavanel1981 France FDJ39"
39Benoit Sinner1984 France Armee de Terre51"
40Damien Gaudin1986 France Ag2r La Mondiale1' 03"
41Frederik Backaert1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert1' 18"
42Olivier Chevalier1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles1' 33"
43Clement Venturini1993 France Cofidis, Solution Credits1' 41"
44Jimmy Janssens1989 Belgium Team 3M1' 41"
45Xandro Meurisse1992 Belgium Crelan - Vastgoedservice1' 41"
46Marcel Meisen1989 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto1' 41"
47Timothy Stevens1989 Belgium Crelan - Vastgoedservice1' 41"
48Frederique Robert1989 Belgium Crelan - Vastgoedservice1' 41"
49Olivier Le Gac1993 France FDJ1' 41"
50Olivier Pardini1985 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles1' 44"
51Jordan Levasseur1995 France Armee de Terre2' 29"
52Rudy Barbier1992 France Roubaix Métropole2' 37"
53Dennis Coenen1991 Belgium Crelan - Vastgoedservice2' 37"
54David Boucher1980 Belgium Crelan - Vastgoedservice2' 37"
55Thomas Rostollan1986 France Armee de Terre2' 37"
56Gerry Druyts1991 Belgium Crelan - Vastgoedservice2' 37"
57David Menut1992 France HP BTP - Auber933' 21"
58Lilian Calmejane1992 France Direct Energie3' 58"
59Franck Bonnamour1995 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept4' 40"
60Stephane Poulhies1985 France Armee de Terre4' 40"
61Anthony Maldonado1991 France HP BTP - Auber935' 44"
62Nico Denz1994 Germany Ag2r La Mondiale5' 44"
63Benjamin Giraud1986 France Delko Marseille-Provence5' 44"
64Julien El Fares1985 France Delko Marseille-Provence5' 44"
DNFGediminas Bagdonas1985 Litauen Ag2r La Mondiale
DNFMaxime Daniel1991 France Ag2r La Mondiale
DNFQuentin Jauregui1994 France Ag2r La Mondiale
DNFSébastien Turgot1984 France Ag2r La Mondiale
DNFBryan Alaphilippe1995 France Armee de Terre
DNFLoic Chetout1992 France Cofidis, Solution Credits
DNFGert Joeaar1987 Estonia Cofidis, Solution Credits
DNFAnthony Perez1991 France Cofidis, Solution Credits
DNFFlorian Senechal1993 France Cofidis, Solution Credits
DNFKenneth Vanbilsen1990 Belgium Cofidis, Solution Credits
DNFPieter Jacobs1986 Belgium Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNFRob Ruygh1986 Netherlands Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNFGuillaume Boivin1989 Canada Cycling Academy Team
DNFDan Craven1983 Namibia Cycling Academy Team
DNFZohar Hadari1994 Israel Cycling Academy Team
DNFLubos Malovec1994 Slovakia Cycling Academy Team
DNFWociech Migdal1991 Poland Cycling Academy Team
DNFGuy Sagiv1994 Israel Cycling Academy Team
DNFAviv Yechezkel1994 Israel Cycling Academy Team
DNFMikel Aristi Gardoki1993 Spain Delko Marseille-Provence
DNFFredrik Strand Galta1992 Norway Delko Marseille-Provence
DNFYannick Martinez1988 France Delko Marseille-Provence
DNFEvaldas Siskevicius1988 Litauen Delko Marseille-Provence
DNFJeremy Cornu1991 France Direct Energie
DNFRomain Guillemois1991 France Direct Energie
DNFAritz Bagues1989 Spain Euskadi - Murias
DNFAnder Barrenetxea1992 Spain Euskadi - Murias
DNFEneko Lizarralde1993 Spain Euskadi - Murias
DNFPello Olaberria1994 Spain Euskadi - Murias
DNFGotzon Udondo Santamaría1993 Spain Euskadi - Murias
DNFMarc Fournier1994 France FDJ
DNFLorrenzo Manzin1994 France FDJ
DNFCedric Pineau1985 France FDJ
DNFKevin Ledanois1993 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNFCesar Bihel1988 France HP BTP - Auber93
DNFRomain Feillu1984 France HP BTP - Auber93
DNFTheo Vimpere1990 France HP BTP - Auber93
DNFSebastian Lander1991 Denmark ONE Pro Cycling
DNFSamuel Williams1994 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling
DNFDieter Bouvry1992 Belgium Roubaix Métropole
DNFJeremy Leveau1992 France Roubaix Métropole
DNFFlorent Pereira1993 France Roubaix Métropole
DNFFelix Pouilly1994 France Roubaix Métropole
DNFLouis Verhelst1990 Belgium Roubaix Métropole
DNFGert-Jan Devos1991 Belgium Team 3M
DNFLaurent Evrard1990 Belgium Team 3M
DNFJelle Goderis1991 Belgium Team 3M
DNFPiotr Havik1994 Netherlands Team 3M
DNFDick Janssen1994 Netherlands Team 3M
DNFBob Schoonbroodt1991 Netherlands Team 3M
DNFFelix Drumm1994 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto
DNFChristopher Hatz1991 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto
DNFTobias Knaup1993 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto
DNFLukas Loer1995 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto
DNFDario Rapps1994 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto
DNFRichard Weinzheimer1996 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto
DNFNicolas Baldo1984 France Team Roth
DNFGrischa Janorschke1987 Germany Team Roth
DNFMartin Kohler1985 Switzerland Team Roth
DNFDylan Page1993 Switzerland Team Roth
DNFFrank Pasche1993 Switzerland Team Roth
DNFColin Stüssi1993 Switzerland Team Roth
DNFLudwig De Winter1992 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNFTom Dernies1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNFGregory Habeaux1982 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNFJerome Baugnies1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNFGuillaume Martin1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNFDanilo Napolitano1981 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNFLander Seynaeve1992 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Info
RaceTro-Bro Léon
Nation France
Distance203.3 km
DateApril 17th
Edition2016
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Martin Mortensen

Manager results
1 Team Torbay
2 Charlie
3 Celeste
4 Snickabos
5 Gatnau