2016 Tro-Bro Léon

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments (7)Manager

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Martin Mortensen 1984 Denmark ONE Pro Cycling 4t 50' 36"
02 Peter Williams 1986 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling 00"
03 Florian Vachon 1985 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept 00"
04 Laurent Pichon 1986 France FDJ 00"
05 Johan Le Bon 1990 France FDJ 00"
06 Yohann Gène 1981 France Direct Energie 04"
07 Baptiste Planckaert 1988 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 17"
08 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 17"
09 Mihkel Raim 1993 Estonia Cycling Academy Team 17"
10 Sébastien Minard 1982 France AG2R La Mondiale 20"
11 Maxime Renault 1990 France HP BTP - Auber93 31"
12 Yannis Yssaad 1993 France Armee de Terre 31"
13 Christophe Laporte 1992 France Cofidis, Solution Credits 31"
14 Jimmy Turgis 1991 France Roubaix Métropole 31"
15 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 France AG2R La Mondiale 31"
16 Sébastien Delfosse 1982 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 31"
17 Guillaume Thevenot 1993 France Direct Energie 31"
18 Arnaud Gérard 1984 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept 31"
19 Alexis Bodiot 1988 France Armee de Terre 31"
20 Julien Duval 1990 France Armee de Terre 31"
21 Anthony Delaplace 1989 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept 31"
22 Robin Stenuit 1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 31"
23 Alo Jakin 1986 Estonia HP BTP - Auber93 31"
24 Hugo Hofstetter 1994 France Cofidis, Solution Credits 31"
25 Dion Smith 1993 New Zealand ONE Pro Cycling 31"
26 Julien Stassen 1988 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 31"
27 Alexandre Pichot 1983 France Direct Energie 31"
28 Hayden McCormick 1994 New Zealand ONE Pro Cycling 31"
29 Sylvain Chavanel 1979 France Direct Energie 31"
30 Benoit Jarrier 1989 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept 31"
31 Flavien Dassonville 1991 France HP BTP - Auber93 31"
32 Alexandre Geniez 1988 France FDJ 31"
33 Romain Combaud 1991 France Delko Marseille-Provence 31"
34 Vegard Breen 1990 Norway Fortuneo - Vital Concept 31"
35 Francis Mourey 1980 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept 31"
36 Perrig Quemeneur 1984 France Direct Energie 31"
37 Christophe Laborie 1986 France Delko Marseille-Provence 31"
38 Sébastien Chavanel 1981 France FDJ 39"
39 Benoit Sinner 1984 France Armee de Terre 51"
40 Damien Gaudin 1986 France AG2R La Mondiale 1' 03"
41 Frederik Backaert 1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1' 18"
42 Olivier Chevalier 1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 1' 33"
43 Clement Venturini 1993 France Cofidis, Solution Credits 1' 41"
44 Jimmy Janssens 1989 Belgium Team 3M 1' 41"
45 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Belgium Crelan - Vastgoedservice 1' 41"
46 Marcel Meisen 1989 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto 1' 41"
47 Timothy Stevens 1989 Belgium Crelan - Vastgoedservice 1' 41"
48 Frederique Robert 1989 Belgium Crelan - Vastgoedservice 1' 41"
49 Olivier Le Gac 1993 France FDJ 1' 41"
50 Olivier Pardini 1985 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 1' 44"
51 Jordan Levasseur 1995 France Armee de Terre 2' 29"
52 Rudy Barbier 1992 France Roubaix Métropole 2' 37"
53 Dennis Coenen 1991 Belgium Crelan - Vastgoedservice 2' 37"
54 David Boucher 1980 Belgium Crelan - Vastgoedservice 2' 37"
55 Thomas Rostollan 1986 France Armee de Terre 2' 37"
56 Gerry Druyts 1991 Belgium Crelan - Vastgoedservice 2' 37"
57 David Menut 1992 France HP BTP - Auber93 3' 21"
58 Lilian Calmejane 1992 France Direct Energie 3' 58"
59 Franck Bonnamour 1995 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept 4' 40"
60 Stephane Poulhies 1985 France Armee de Terre 4' 40"
61 Anthony Maldonado 1991 France HP BTP - Auber93 5' 44"
62 Nico Denz 1994 Germany AG2R La Mondiale 5' 44"
63 Benjamin Giraud 1986 France Delko Marseille-Provence 5' 44"
64 Julien El Fares 1985 France Delko Marseille-Provence 5' 44"
DNF Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 Lithuania AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Maxime Daniel 1991 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Quentin Jauregui 1994 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Sébastien Turgot 1984 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Bryan Alaphilippe 1995 France Armee de Terre
DNF Loic Chetout 1992 France Cofidis, Solution Credits
DNF Gert Joeaar 1987 Estonia Cofidis, Solution Credits
DNF Anthony Perez 1991 France Cofidis, Solution Credits
DNF Florian Senechal 1993 France Cofidis, Solution Credits
DNF Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Belgium Cofidis, Solution Credits
DNF Pieter Jacobs 1986 Belgium Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF Rob Ruygh 1986 Netherlands Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF Guillaume Boivin 1989 Canada Cycling Academy Team
DNF Dan Craven 1983 Namibia Cycling Academy Team
DNF Zohar Hadari 1994 Israel Cycling Academy Team
DNF Lubos Malovec 1994 Slovakia Cycling Academy Team
DNF Wociech Migdal 1991 Poland Cycling Academy Team
DNF Guy Sagiv 1994 Israel Cycling Academy Team
DNF Aviv Yechezkel 1994 Israel Cycling Academy Team
DNF Mikel Aristi Gardoki 1993 Spain Delko Marseille-Provence
DNF Fredrik Strand Galta 1992 Norway Delko Marseille-Provence
DNF Yannick Martinez 1988 France Delko Marseille-Provence
DNF Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Lithuania Delko Marseille-Provence
DNF Jeremy Cornu 1991 France Direct Energie
DNF Romain Guillemois 1991 France Direct Energie
DNF Aritz Bagues 1989 Spain Euskadi - Murias
DNF Ander Barrenetxea 1992 Spain Euskadi - Murias
DNF Eneko Lizarralde 1993 Spain Euskadi - Murias
DNF Pello Olaberria 1994 Spain Euskadi - Murias
DNF Gotzon Udondo Santamaría 1993 Spain Euskadi - Murias
DNF Marc Fournier 1994 France FDJ
DNF Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 France FDJ
DNF Cedric Pineau 1985 France FDJ
DNF Kevin Ledanois 1993 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNF Cesar Bihel 1988 France HP BTP - Auber93
DNF Romain Feillu 1984 France HP BTP - Auber93
DNF Theo Vimpere 1990 France HP BTP - Auber93
DNF Sebastian Lander 1991 Denmark ONE Pro Cycling
DNF Samuel Williams 1994 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling
DNF Dieter Bouvry 1992 Belgium Roubaix Métropole
DNF Jeremy Leveau 1992 France Roubaix Métropole
DNF Florent Pereira 1993 France Roubaix Métropole
DNF Felix Pouilly 1994 France Roubaix Métropole
DNF Louis Verhelst 1990 Belgium Roubaix Métropole
DNF Gert-Jan Devos 1991 Belgium Team 3M
DNF Laurent Evrard 1990 Belgium Team 3M
DNF Jelle Goderis 1991 Belgium Team 3M
DNF Piotr Havik 1994 Netherlands Team 3M
DNF Dick Janssen 1994 Netherlands Team 3M
DNF Bob Schoonbroodt 1991 Netherlands Team 3M
DNF Felix Drumm 1994 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Christopher Hatz 1991 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Tobias Knaup 1993 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Lukas Loer 1995 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Dario Rapps 1994 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Richard Weinzheimer 1996 Germany Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Nicolas Baldo 1984 France Team Roth
DNF Grischa Janorschke 1987 Germany Team Roth
DNF Martin Kohler 1985 Switzerland Team Roth
DNF Dylan Page 1993 Switzerland Team Roth
DNF Frank Pasche 1993 Switzerland Team Roth
DNF Colin Stüssi 1993 Switzerland Team Roth
DNF Ludwig De Winter 1992 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Tom Dernies 1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Gregory Habeaux 1982 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Jerome Baugnies 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Guillaume Martin 1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Danilo Napolitano 1981 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Lander Seynaeve 1992 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert

Info

RaceTro-Bro Léon
Nation France
Distance 203.3 km
DateApril 17th
Edition2016
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Martin Mortensen

Manager results

1 Team Torbay
2 Charlie
3 Celeste
4 Snickabos
5 Gatnau