2015 Tro-Bro Léon

Race mainpage Results Startlist ManagerComments (20)

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Alexandre Geniez 1988 France FDJ 5t 07' 10"
02 Benoit Jarrier 1989 France Bretagne 00"
03 Florian Senechal 1993 France Cofidis 00"
04 Jimmy Engoulvent 1979 France Team Europcar 00"
05 Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 France Bretagne 04"
06 Florian Vachon 1985 France Bretagne 1' 32"
07 Fabien Canal 1989 France Armee de Terre 1' 44"
08 Francis Mourey 1980 France FDJ 1' 44"
09 Kevin Ledanois 1993 France Bretagne 1' 44"
10 Berden De Vries 1989 Netherlands Team Roompot 1' 44"
11 Anthony Delaplace 1989 France Bretagne 1' 47"
12 Alexandre Blain 1981 France Team Marseille 13 - KTM 1' 48"
13 Jerome Baugnies 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2' 22"
14 Maxime Renault 1990 France Auber 93 2' 22"
15 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 Lithuania AG2R La Mondiale 2' 22"
16 Raymond Kreder 1989 Netherlands Team Roompot 2' 22"
17 Egoitz Garcia 1986 Spain Murias Taldea 2' 22"
18 Anthony Turgis 1994 France Cofidis 2' 22"
19 Quentin Pacher 1992 France Armee de Terre 2' 22"
20 Romain Combaud 1991 France Armee de Terre 2' 22"
21 Jimmy Turgis 1991 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 2' 22"
22 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 France FDJ 2' 22"
23 Ignatas Konovalovas 1985 Lithuania Team Marseille 13 - KTM 2' 25"
24 Clement Koretzky 1990 France Team Vorarlberg 2' 28"
25 Thomas Voeckler 1979 France Team Europcar 2' 30"
26 Clement Saint-Martin 1991 France Team Marseille 13 - KTM 6' 51"
27 Alexis Gougeard 1993 France AG2R La Mondiale 6' 51"
28 Gregory Habeaux 1982 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 10' 01"
29 Anthony Maldonado 1991 France Auber 93 14' 20"
30 Eugenio Bani 1991 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 21' 57"
31 Rudy Barbier 1992 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 22' 48"
32 Logan Loader 1989 USA Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 22' 54"
DNF Maxime Daniel 1991 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Samuel Dumoulin 1980 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Pierre Latour 1993 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Volodymyr Fredyuk 1992 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Mattia Gavazzi 1983 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Volodymyr Kogut 1984 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Paolo Lunardon 1992 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Marco Zamparella 1987 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Rostyslav Zhukovskyy 1990 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Cesar Bihel 1988 France Auber 93
DNF Alo Jakin 1986 Estonia Auber 93
DNF Guillaume Levarlet 1985 France Auber 93
DNF David Menut 1992 France Auber 93
DNF Steven Tronet 1986 France Auber 93
DNF Theo Vimpere 1990 France Auber 93
DNF Arnaud Gérard 1984 France Bretagne
DNF Yauheni Hutarovich 1983 Belarus Bretagne
DNF Christophe Laborie 1986 France Bretagne
DNF Jonas Ahlstrand 1990 Sweden Cofidis
DNF Steve Chainel 1983 France Cofidis
DNF Gert Joeaar 1987 Estonia Cofidis
DNF Christophe Laporte 1992 France Cofidis
DNF Adrien Petit 1990 France Cofidis
DNF Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Belgium Cofidis
DNF Alexis Bodiot 1988 France Armee de Terre
DNF Julien Duval 1990 France Armee de Terre
DNF Romain Le Roux 1992 France Armee de Terre
DNF Kevin Lebreton 1993 France Armee de Terre
DNF Benoit Sinner 1984 France Armee de Terre
DNF Murilo Fischer 1979 Brazil FDJ
DNF Anthony Geslin 1980 France FDJ
DNF Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 France FDJ
DNF Jérémy Roy 1983 France FDJ
DNF Aritz Bagues 1989 Spain Murias Taldea
DNF Ander Barrenetxea 1992 Spain Murias Taldea
DNF Jon Ander Insausti 1992 Spain Murias Taldea
DNF Unai Intziarte 1991 Spain Murias Taldea
DNF Julien Antomarchi 1984 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Dieter Bouvry 1992 Belgium Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Timothy Dupont 1987 Belgium Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Rudy Kowalski 1990 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Jeremy Leveau 1992 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Baptiste Planckaert 1988 Belgium Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Dan Craven 1983 Namibia Team Europcar
DNF Yohann Gène 1981 France Team Europcar
DNF Vincent Jérôme 1984 France Team Europcar
DNF Yannick Martinez 1988 France Team Europcar
DNF Julien Morice 1991 France Team Europcar
DNF Alexandre Pichot 1983 France Team Europcar
DNF Rémy Di Gregorio 1985 France Team Marseille 13 - KTM
DNF Julien El Fares 1985 France Team Marseille 13 - KTM
DNF Benjamin Giraud 1986 France Team Marseille 13 - KTM
DNF Yoann Paillot 1991 France Team Marseille 13 - KTM
DNF Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Lithuania Team Marseille 13 - KTM
DNF Corentin Cherhal 1994 France Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Kevin De Mesmaeker 1991 Belgium Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Joonas Henttala 1991 Finland Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Nicolas Lefrancois 1987 France Team Novo Nordisk
DNF David Lozano Riba 1988 Spain Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Andrea Peron 1988 Italy Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Charles Planet 1993 France Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Christopher Williams 1981 Australia Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Dylan Groenewegen 1993 Netherlands Team Roompot
DNF Tim Kerkhof 1993 Netherlands Team Roompot
DNF Wesley Kreder 1990 Netherlands Team Roompot
DNF Etienne Van Empel 1994 Netherlands Team Roompot
DNF Brian Van Goethem 1991 Netherlands Team Roompot
DNF Nicolas Baldo 1984 France Team Vorarlberg
DNF Victor De La Parte 1986 Spain Team Vorarlberg
DNF Aldo Ino Ilesic 1984 Slovenia Team Vorarlberg
DNF Grischa Janorschke 1987 Germany Team Vorarlberg
DNF Patrick Jäger 1994 Austria Team Vorarlberg
DNF Daniel Paulus 1993 Austria Team Vorarlberg
DNF Nicolas Winter 1989 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg
DNF Olivier Chevalier 1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Sébastien Delfosse 1982 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Antoine Demoitie 1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Tom Dernies 1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Kevyn Ista 1984 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Julien Stassen 1988 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Thomas Wertz 1992 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Frederik Backaert 1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Tim De Troyer 1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Tom Devriendt 1991 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Boris Dron 1988 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Frederique Robert 1989 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Lander Seynaeve 1992 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Info
RaceTro-Bro Léon
Nation France
Distance204.4 km
DateApril 19th
Edition2015
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Alexandre Geniez

Manager results
1 GiopiPrimavera
2 Erythropoietin
3 Il Piccolo Partykjepps
4 Ruvu
5 Art