2018 GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments (18)Manager

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Kenny Dehaes 1984 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 4t 33' 37"
02 Hugo Hofstetter 1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 02"
03 Julien Duval 1990 France AG2R La Mondiale 02"
04 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert 02"
05 Bram Welten 1997 Netherlands Team Fortuneo - Samsic 02"
06 Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 02"
07 Shane Archbold 1989 New Zealand Aqua Blue Sport 02"
08 Marc Sarreau 1993 France Groupama - FDJ 02"
09 Jimmy Turgis 1991 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 02"
10 Adrien Petit 1990 France Direct Energie 02"
11 Yannick Martinez 1988 France Delko Marseille - Provence 02"
12 Wout Van Aert 1994 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan 02"
13 Bert De Backer 1984 Belgium Vital Concept 02"
14 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 Lithuania AG2R La Mondiale 02"
15 Yoann Offredo 1986 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert 02"
16 Andrew Fenn 1990 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport 02"
17 Sylvain Chavanel 1979 France Direct Energie 02"
18 Stijn Devolder 1979 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan 02"
19 Valentin Madouas 1996 France Groupama - FDJ 02"
20 Alex Kirsch 1992 Luxembourg WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 02"
21 Nico Denz 1994 Germany AG2R La Mondiale 02"
22 Aimé De Gendt 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 02"
23 Dmitriy Kozontchuk 1984 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 02"
24 Jonas Rickaert 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 08"
25 Mark McNally 1989 Great Britain Wanty - Groupe Gobert 23"
26 Frederik Backaert 1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 26"
27 Damien Gaudin 1986 France Direct Energie 49"
28 Nikolai Trusov 1985 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 2' 40"
29 Brenton Jones 1991 Australia Delko Marseille - Provence 3' 49"
30 Pierre Barbier 1997 France Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil 3' 49"
31 Julien Trarieux 1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence 3' 49"
32 Sergio Torres Jorro 1991 Spain Tarteletto - Isorex 3' 49"
33 Maxime Daniel 1991 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic 3' 49"
34 Kevin Le Cunff 1988 France St. Michel - Auber 93 3' 49"
35 Pierre Idjouadiene 1996 France Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil 3' 49"
36 Polychronis Tzortzakis 1989 Greece Tarteletto - Isorex 3' 49"
37 Damien Touze 1996 France St. Michel - Auber 93 3' 49"
38 Benjamin Perry 1994 Canada Israel Cycling Academy 3' 49"
39 Michiel Stockman 1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 3' 49"
40 Aaron Verwilst 1997 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3' 49"
41 Tom Dernies 1990 Belgium Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil 3' 49"
42 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3' 49"
43 Rudy Barbier 1992 France AG2R La Mondiale 3' 49"
44 Jeremy Leveau 1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence 3' 49"
45 Roman Maikin 1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 3' 49"
46 Lucas Spengler 1994 Switzerland WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 3' 49"
47 Sergey Shilov 1988 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 3' 49"
48 Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic 3' 49"
49 Julien Mortier 1997 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 3' 49"
50 Hamish Schreurs 1994 New Zealand Israel Cycling Academy 3' 49"
51 Abram Stockman 1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 3' 49"
52 Iuri Filosi 1992 Italy Delko Marseille - Provence 3' 49"
53 Pawel Franczak 1991 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3' 49"
54 Flavien Maurelet 1991 France St. Michel - Auber 93 3' 49"
55 Robin Stenuit 1990 Belgium Sovac - Natura4ever 3' 49"
56 Dries De Bondt 1991 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan 3' 49"
57 Ivan Rovny 1987 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 3' 49"
58 Jimmy Duquennoy 1995 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 3' 49"
59 David Boucher 1980 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 3' 49"
60 Alexandre Pichot 1983 France Direct Energie 3' 49"
61 Daniel Hoelgaard 1993 Norway Groupama - FDJ 3' 49"
62 Ramon Sinkeldam 1989 Netherlands Groupama - FDJ 3' 49"
63 Michal Paluta 1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3' 49"
64 Simone Antonini 1991 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3' 49"
65 Nans Peters 1994 France AG2R La Mondiale 3' 49"
66 Romain Cardis 1992 France Direct Energie 3' 49"
67 Yohann Gène 1981 France Direct Energie 3' 49"
68 Jeremy Lecroq 1995 France Vital Concept 3' 49"
69 Preben Van Hecke 1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3' 49"
70 Brian Van Goethem 1991 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 3' 49"
71 Stijn Steels 1989 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan 3' 49"
72 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3' 49"
73 Frantisek Sisr 1993 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3' 49"
74 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz 1994 Poland Delko Marseille - Provence 3' 49"
75 Piet Allegaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3' 49"
76 Jordi Warlop 1996 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3' 49"
77 Guillaume Martin 1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3' 49"
78 Quentin Jauregui 1994 France AG2R La Mondiale 3' 49"
79 Tanner Putt 1992 USA UnitedHealthcare 3' 49"
80 Travis McCabe 1989 USA UnitedHealthcare 3' 49"
81 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits 4' 01"
82 Jonas Koch 1993 Germany CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4' 01"
83 Zico Waeytens 1991 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan 4' 37"
84 Jerome Mainard 1986 France Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil 10' 50"
85 Sergey Lagutin 1981 Uzbekistan Gazprom - RusVelo 11' 17"
86 Romain Seigle 1994 France Groupama - FDJ 13' 24"
87 Kris Boeckmans 1987 Belgium Vital Concept 13' 24"
DNS Gaetan Bille 1988 Belgium Sovac - Natura4ever
DNF Benoit Cosnefroy 1995 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Adam Blythe 1989 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Matthew Brammeier 1985 Ireland Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Conor Dunne 1992 Ireland Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Peter Koning 1990 Netherlands Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Pawel Bernas 1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Kamil Gradek 1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Jan Tratnik 1990 Slovenia CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Geoffrey Soupe 1988 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Michael Van Staeyen 1988 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Gatis Smukulis 1987 Latvia Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Simon Sellier 1995 France Direct Energie
DNF Evgeny Shalunov 1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Bruno Armirail 1994 France Groupama - FDJ
DNF Leo Vincent 1995 France Groupama - FDJ
DNF Guillaume Boivin 1989 Canada Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Awet Gebremedhin 1992 Eritrea Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Dennis Van Winden 1987 Netherlands Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Aviv Yechezkel 1994 Israel Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Tim Ariesen 1994 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Martijn Budding 1995 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Floris Gerts 1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Sjoerd Van Ginneken 1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Wouter Wippert 1990 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Thomas Joly 1995 France Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil
DNF Samuel Leroux 1994 France Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil
DNF Lander Seynaeve 1992 Belgium Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil
DNF Louis Deguide 1994 Belgium Sovac - Natura4ever
DNF Florian Deriaux 1990 France Sovac - Natura4ever
DNF Laurent Evrard 1990 Belgium Sovac - Natura4ever
DNF Alexander Geuens 1994 Belgium Sovac - Natura4ever
DNF Matthias Legley 1991 Belgium Sovac - Natura4ever
DNF Benjamin Declercq 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Alo Jakin 1986 Estonia St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Guillaume Levarlet 1985 France St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Yoann Paillot 1991 France St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Camille Thominet 1990 France St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Arne De Groote 1997 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Kevin De Jonghe 1991 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Franck Bonnamour 1995 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF Michael Carbel Svendgaard 1995 Denmark Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF Brice Feillu 1985 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF Romain Le Roux 1992 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF Carlos Alzate 1983 Colombia UnitedHealthcare
DNF Alexander Cataford 1993 Canada UnitedHealthcare
DNF Daniel Eaton 1993 USA UnitedHealthcare
DNF Eric Marcotte 1980 USA UnitedHealthcare
DNF Sean De Bie 1991 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan
DNF Mathias De Witte 1993 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan
DNF Marc Fournier 1994 France Vital Concept
DNF Adrien Garel 1996 France Vital Concept
DNF Julien Morice 1991 France Vital Concept
DNF Jonas Van Genechten 1986 Belgium Vital Concept
DNF Julien Stassen 1988 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect

Info

RaceGP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
Nation France
Distance 197.9 km
DateMarch 18th
Edition2018
Classification1.HC
Extra Compare top four

Kenny Dehaes

Manager results

1 Biciclette volanti
2 Lenissart
3 Troy The Trader
4 Darasek Cycling Team
5 JuhaMieto