AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Bagdonas Gediminas | |
Bérard Julien | |
Daniel Maxime | |
Denz Nico | |
Dumoulin Samuel | |
Minard Sébastien | |
Sergent Jesse | |
Turgot Sébastien |
Armée de Terre | |
---|---|
Alaphilippe Bryan | |
Bodiot Alexis | |
Duval Julien | |
Levasseur Jordan | |
Poulhiès Stéphane | |
Sinner Benoit | |
Thomas Benjamin | |
Yssaad Yannis |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
Andreetta Simone | |
Boem Nicola | |
Ciccone Giulio | |
Colbrelli Sonny | |
Rota Lorenzo | |
Ruffoni Nicola | |
Sterbini Luca | |
Tonelli Alessandro |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
Banaszek Alan | |
Honkisz Adrian | |
Kiendys Tomasz | |
Laton Eryk | |
Malecki Kamil | |
Matysiak Bartlomiej | |
Mrozek Marcin | |
Stepniak Grzegorz | |
Taciak Mateusz |
Cofidis, Solution Credits | |
---|---|
Bouhanni Rayane | |
Bozic Borut | |
Chetout Loic | |
Hofstetter Hugo | |
Jõeäär Gert | |
Sénéchal Florian | |
Vanbilsen Kenneth | |
Venturini Clément |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
Aristi Mikel | |
Combaud Romain | |
Galta Fredrik Strand | |
Giraud Benjamin | |
Laas Martin | |
Laborie Christophe | |
Martinez Yannick | |
Siskevicius Evaldas |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
Boudat Thomas | |
Grellier Fabien | |
Guillemois Romain | |
Hurel Tony | |
Quemeneur Perrig | |
Thévenot Guillaume | |
Tulik Angelo |
FDJ | |
---|---|
Chavanel Sébastien | |
Elissonde Kenny | |
Fournier Marc | |
Geniez Alexandre | |
Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri | |
Manzin Lorrenzo | |
Pineau Cédric | |
Reza Kevin |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept | |
---|---|
Bonnamour Franck | |
Breen Vegard | |
Cam Maxime | |
Feillu Brice | |
Jarrier Benoît | |
Loubet Julien | |
McLay Daniel | |
Vachon Florian |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
Boev Igor | |
Kurbatov Alexey | |
Kustadinchev Roman | |
Nikolaev Sergey | |
Shalunov Evgeny | |
Solomennikov Andrey | |
Stash Mamyr | |
Zakarin Aydar |
HP BTP - Auber93 | |
---|---|
Bihel César | |
Dassonville Flavien | |
Guay Julien | |
Jakin Alo | |
Maldonado Anthony | |
Menut David | |
Renault Maxime |
ONE Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
Barker Yanto | |
Lander Sebastian | |
McCormick Hayden | |
Mortensen Martin | |
Opie Chris | |
Smith Dion | |
Williams Peter | |
Williams Samuel |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |
---|---|
Asselman Jesper | |
Honig Reinier | |
Kreder Raymond | |
Kreder Wesley | |
Looij Andre | |
Markus Barry | |
Slik Ivar | |
Van Goethem Brian |
Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
---|---|
Barbier Rudy | |
Bouvry Dieter | |
Leveau Jérémy | |
Pereira Florent | |
Pouilly Felix | |
Turgis Jimmy | |
Vantomme Maxime | |
Verhelst Louis |
Team Roth | |
---|---|
Brüngger Nico | |
Cecchin Alberto | |
Gaday Lucas | |
Krizek Matthias | |
Pasqualon Andrea | |
Thalmann Roland | |
Toffali Nicola | |
Tomio Giacomo |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
De Gendt Aimé | |
Farazijn Maxime | |
Pols Ruben | |
Steels Stijn | |
Van Hoecke Gijs | |
Van Lerberghe Bert | |
Van Meirhaege Jef | |
Wallays Jens |
Verva - ActiveJet | |
---|---|
Bodnar Lukasz | |
Franczak Pawel | |
Gradek Kamil | |
Koch Jonas | |
Podlaski Michal | |
Polnicky Jiri | |
Stachowiak Adam |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect | |
---|---|
Chevalier Olivier | |
De Winter Ludwig | |
Delfosse Sébastien | |
Dernies Tom | |
Habeaux Gregory | |
Pardini Olivier | |
Planckaert Baptiste | |
Stassen Julien |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
Backaert Frederik | |
Dehaes Kenny | |
Devriendt Tom | |
Napolitano Danilo | |
Seynaeve Lander | |
Stenuit Robin |
Wilier Triestina - Southeast | |
---|---|
Bertazzo Liam | |
Busato Matteo | |
Dal Col Andrea | |
Draperi Matteo | |
Ducournau Gilbert | |
Pozzato Filippo | |
Sanz Enrique |