2015 GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments (9)Manager

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Nacer Bouhanni 1990 France Cofidis 4t 29' 25"
02 Boris Vallee 1993 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 00"
03 Rudy Barbier 1992 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 00"
04 Raymond Kreder 1989 Netherlands Team Roompot 00"
05 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 France AG2R La Mondiale 00"
06 Alexis Bodiot 1988 France Armee de Terre 00"
07 Nicola Ruffoni 1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF 00"
08 Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 France FDJ 00"
09 Timothy Dupont 1987 Belgium Roubaix - Lille Metropole 00"
10 Bryan Coquard 1992 France Team Europcar 00"
11 Benjamin Giraud 1986 France Team Marseille 13 - KTM 00"
12 Yauheni Hutarovich 1983 Belarus Bretagne 00"
13 Dylan Groenewegen 1993 Netherlands Team Roompot 00"
14 Marco Benfatto 1988 Italy Androni Giocattoli 00"
15 Baptiste Planckaert 1988 Belgium Roubaix - Lille Metropole 00"
16 Antoine Demoitie 1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 00"
17 David Menut 1992 France Auber 93 00"
18 Jonas Rickaert 1994 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen 00"
19 Laurent Evrard 1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 00"
20 Kevin Ledanois 1993 France Bretagne 00"
21 Etienne Van Empel 1994 Netherlands Team Roompot 00"
22 Anthony Maldonado 1991 France Auber 93 00"
23 Jarl Salomein 1989 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen 00"
24 Michael Reihs 1979 Denmark Cult Energy Pro Cycling 00"
25 Romain Feillu 1984 France Bretagne 00"
26 Tom Devriendt 1991 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 00"
27 Alo Jakin 1986 Estonia Auber 93 00"
28 Christian Mager 1992 Germany Cult Energy Pro Cycling 00"
29 Alexandre Blain 1981 France Team Marseille 13 - KTM 00"
30 David Boucher 1980 Belgium FDJ 00"
31 Benoit Sinner 1984 France Armee de Terre 00"
32 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen 00"
33 Julien Duval 1990 France Armee de Terre 00"
34 Cesar Bihel 1988 France Auber 93 00"
35 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Lithuania Team Marseille 13 - KTM 00"
36 Yoann Barbas 1988 France Armee de Terre 00"
37 Alessandro Petacchi 1974 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo 00"
38 William Bonnet 1982 France FDJ 00"
39 Fabien Canal 1989 France Armee de Terre 00"
40 Frantisek Padour 1988 Czech Republic Androni Giocattoli 00"
41 Francesco Chicchi 1980 Italy Androni Giocattoli 00"
42 Karel Hnik 1991 Czech Republic Cult Energy Pro Cycling 00"
43 Geoffrey Soupe 1988 France Cofidis 00"
44 Jerome Baugnies 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 00"
45 Romain Lemarchand 1987 France Cult Energy Pro Cycling 00"
46 Dieter Bouvry 1992 Belgium Roubaix - Lille Metropole 00"
47 Maxime Vantomme 1986 Belgium Roubaix - Lille Metropole 00"
48 Julien El Fares 1985 France Team Marseille 13 - KTM 00"
49 Yoann Paillot 1991 France Team Marseille 13 - KTM 00"
50 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 Lithuania AG2R La Mondiale 00"
51 Ignatas Konovalovas 1985 Lithuania Team Marseille 13 - KTM 00"
52 Anthony Geslin 1980 France FDJ 00"
53 Alex Kirsch 1992 Luxembourg Cult Energy Pro Cycling 00"
54 Jimmy Turgis 1991 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 00"
55 Eugert Zhupa 1990 Albania Southeast - Yellow Fluo 00"
56 Julien Guay 1986 France Auber 93 00"
57 Sonny Colbrelli 1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF 10"
58 Brian Van Goethem 1991 Netherlands Team Roompot 10"
59 Wesley Kreder 1990 Netherlands Team Roompot 10"
60 Enrico Battaglin 1989 Italy Bardiani - CSF 10"
61 Christophe Laporte 1992 France Cofidis 10"
62 Kevyn Ista 1984 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 10"
63 Jeremy Leveau 1992 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 10"
64 Yukiya Arashiro 1984 Japan Team Europcar 10"
65 Jasper De Buyst 1993 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 22"
66 Berden De Vries 1989 Netherlands Team Roompot 22"
67 Jimmy Engoulvent 1979 France Team Europcar 30"
68 Frederic Brun Jr. 1988 France Bretagne 32"
69 Boris Dron 1988 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 34"
70 Rudy Kowalski 1990 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 35"
71 Clément Penven 1989 France Team Marseille 13 - KTM 35"
72 Lander Seynaeve 1992 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 42"
73 Kenny De Ketele 1985 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen 42"
74 Maxime Cam 1992 France Bretagne 42"
75 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Belgium Cofidis 53"
76 Simone Ponzi 1987 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo 1' 03"
77 Francesco Gavazzi 1984 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo 1' 03"
78 Matteo Busato 1987 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo 1' 03"
79 Giorgio Cecchinel 1989 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo 1' 03"
80 Maxime Daniel 1991 France AG2R La Mondiale 1' 03"
81 Tom Dernies 1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 1' 03"
82 Bryan Nauleau 1988 France Team Europcar 1' 03"
83 Gert Dockx 1988 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 1' 03"
84 Tiesj Benoot 1994 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 1' 03"
85 Johan Vansummeren 1981 Belgium AG2R La Mondiale 1' 03"
86 Sébastien Turgot 1984 France AG2R La Mondiale 1' 03"
87 Otto Vergaerde 1994 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen 1' 17"
88 Olivier Chevalier 1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 1' 27"
89 Murilo Fischer 1979 Brazil FDJ 1' 34"
90 James Vanlandschoot 1978 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2' 02"
91 Amaury Capiot 1993 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen 2' 02"
92 Tim Kerkhof 1993 Netherlands Team Roompot 2' 02"
93 Florian Senechal 1993 France Cofidis 2' 02"
94 Martin Mortensen 1984 Denmark Cult Energy Pro Cycling 2' 10"
95 Joel Zangerle 1988 Luxembourg Cult Energy Pro Cycling 2' 10"
96 Gert Joeaar 1987 Estonia Cofidis 2' 22"
97 Enrico Barbin 1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF 2' 46"
98 Nicola Boem 1989 Italy Bardiani - CSF 2' 46"
99 Christophe Laborie 1986 France Bretagne 3' 07"
100 Benoit Jarrier 1989 France Bretagne 3' 36"
101 Florian Vachon 1985 France Bretagne 3' 36"
102 Alexandre Geniez 1988 France FDJ 3' 41"
103 Jan Ghyselinck 1988 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4' 11"
104 Andrea Piechele 1987 Italy Bardiani - CSF 4' 53"
105 Elia Favilli 1989 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo 4' 56"
106 Romain Combaud 1991 France Armee de Terre 4' 56"
107 Axel Domont 1990 France AG2R La Mondiale 4' 56"
108 Carlos Galviz 1989 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli 4' 56"
109 Alberto Nardin 1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli 4' 58"
110 Loic Pestiaux 1991 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 4' 59"
111 Jonathan Dufrasne 1987 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 4' 59"
112 Moreno De Pauw 1991 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen 4' 59"
113 Morgan Lamoisson 1988 France Team Europcar 4' 59"
114 Julien Morice 1991 France Team Europcar 4' 59"
115 Dan Craven 1983 Namibia Team Europcar 4' 59"
116 Steven Tronet 1986 France Auber 93 4' 59"
117 Gregoire Tarride 1991 France Team Marseille 13 - KTM 5' 06"
118 Ludwig De Winter 1992 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 6' 53"
119 Blel Kadri 1986 France AG2R La Mondiale 6' 54"
120 Stefano Pirazzi 1987 Italy Bardiani - CSF 6' 56"
121 Simone Andreetta 1993 Italy Bardiani - CSF 6' 56"
122 Romain Le Roux 1992 France Armee de Terre 6' 56"
123 Jerome Cousin 1989 France Team Europcar 6' 58"
124 Jonas Ahlstrand 1990 Sweden Cofidis 6' 58"
DNF Quentin Jauregui 1994 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Marco Bandiera 1984 Italy Androni Giocattoli
DNF Fabio Taborre 1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli
DNF Dominique Rollin 1982 Canada Cofidis
DNF Etienne Tortelier 1990 France Armee de Terre
DNF Kris Boeckmans 1987 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
DNF Thomas De Gendt 1986 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
DNF Samuele Conti 1991 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo
DNF Frederique Robert 1989 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert

Info

RaceGP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
Nation France
Distance 204.7 km
DateApril 16th
Edition2015
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Nacer Bouhanni

Manager results

1 Team Dahls
2 Art
3 GiopiPrimavera
4 SERVA LA BARI
5 Uståsen