AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Mangel Laurent | |
Mondory Lloyd | |
Nazon Jean-Patrick | |
Pineau Cédric | |
Poulhiès Stéphane | |
Rousseau Nicolas | |
Usov Alexandre | |
Vandenbergh Stijn |
Agritubel | |
---|---|
Caethoven Steven | |
Casper Jimmy | |
Coutouly Cedric | |
Gaztanaga Mikel | |
Ista Kevyn | |
Lequatre Geoffroy | |
Ravard Anthony | |
Sinner Benoit |
Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Chainel Steve | |
Chedhomme Morgan | |
Diguet Christophe | |
Galland Jérémie | |
Jeannesson Arnold | |
Mespoulede Jean | |
Morizot Florian | |
Thiré Jonathan |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Belgy Julien | |
Bonnaire Olivier | |
Clerc Aurelien | |
Gène Yohann | |
Martias Rony | |
Pütsep Erki | |
Quemeneur Perrig | |
Sokolov Evgeny |
Bretagne - Armor Lux | |
---|---|
Bonsergent Stéphane | |
Dalibard Antoine | |
Delpech Jean-Luc | |
Le Floch Guillaume | |
Lelarge Noan | |
Poilvet Benoît | |
Zielinski Piotr |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Blain Alexandre | |
Brard Florent | |
Duclos-Lassalle Hervé | |
Hartmann Nicolas | |
Heijboer Mathieu | |
Monier Damien | |
Portal Sébastien | |
Villa Romain |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Bonnet William | |
Engoulvent Jimmy | |
Furlan Angelo | |
Hunt Jeremy | |
Lemoine Cyril | |
Rasch Gabriel | |
Renshaw Mark | |
Roche Nicolas |
Cycle Collstrop | |
---|---|
Criel Tom | |
Kolesnikov Sergey | |
Persson Lucas | |
Pronk Matthé | |
Smith Raynold | |
Suray Gil | |
Van der Schueren Kenny | |
Vinther Troels |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Chavanel Sébastien | |
Delage Mickaël | |
Gérard Arnaud | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Hutarovich Yauheni | |
Jegou Lilian | |
Monnerais Cyrille | |
Offredo Yoann |
Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | |
---|---|
Boucher David | |
Clancy Edward | |
Manning Paul | |
Neirynck Kevin | |
Peeters Rob | |
Stannard Ian |
Mitsubishi - Jartazi | |
---|---|
Cauquil Yohan | |
Davis Allan | |
Mikhailov Gennady | |
Mouris Jens | |
Tombak Janek | |
van Dijk Stefan | |
Van Mingeroet Jarno | |
Vantomme Maxime |
Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe | |
---|---|
Centrone Vincenzo | |
Commesso Salvatore | |
Fogen Steve | |
Gavazzi Mattia | |
Geremia Gianluca | |
Mazzanti Massimo | |
Shpilevsky Boris | |
Zanotti Marco |
Roubaix - Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
Baranauskas Aivaras | |
Cazaux Pierre | |
Delrot Bastien | |
Lemair Alexandre | |
Moucheraud Paul | |
Tronet Steven | |
Vachon Florian |
Team Columbia | |
---|---|
Boasson-Hagen Edvald | |
Cavendish Mark | |
Ciolek Gerald | |
Henderson Greg | |
Klier Andreas | |
Martin Tony | |
Sieberg Marcel | |
Wiggins Bradley |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
Barla Luca | |
Eichler Markus | |
Haueisen Dennis | |
Lancaster Brett | |
Müller Martin | |
Poitschke Enrico | |
Velits Martin | |
Zabel Erik |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
Dehaes Kenny | |
Eeckhout Nico | |
Goddaert Kristof | |
Nolf Frederiek | |
Schets Steve | |
Vanheule Bart | |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter | |
Verbist Evert |
Volksbank - Corratec | |
---|---|
Benetseder Josef | |
Glomser Gerrit | |
Gufler Alexander | |
Korff Andre | |
Ludescher Philipp | |
Musiol Daniel | |
Sokoll Christoph | |
Weissinger René |