Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
De Jyske Pinseløb
Amateur, 3rd stage, 9th June 2014, Denmark
Race info
Results
History
2015
2014
2013
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Embed Results
Nations
Denmark
Germany
Netherlands
Norway
Sweden
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Jørgensen
Jonas Aaen
1986
Riwal Cycling Team
03:14:04
02
Christensen
Mads
1984
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 00
03
Jensen
Dennis
1982
Team Designa Køkken
+ 01:51
04
Djurhuus
Stefan
1990
-
+ 02:43
05
Nyborg Broge
Rolf
1988
Team Designa Køkken
+ 02:44
06
Grøn
Martin
1993
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 02:44
07
Steensen
André
1987
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 02:56
08
Kiltgaard Purkær
Jimmi Peder
1989
-
+ 03:03
09
Schjønnemann
Kasper
1987
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 03:25
10
Bøchman
Lasse
1983
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 03:25
11
Vinjebo
Emil
1994
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 03:40
12
Plesner
Frederik
1994
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 03:42
13
Jacobsen Ejby
Simon Holm
1991
-
+ 03:42
14
Andersson
Emil
1993
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 03:45
15
Jørgensen
Kasper Linde
1984
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 03:45
16
Clausen
Patrick
1990
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 03:48
17
Halvorsen
Emil Bækhøj
1994
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 03:48
18
Brøchner
Nicolai
1993
Bissell Development Team
+ 03:48
19
Madsen
Jakob Gye
1989
Team Designa Køkken
+ 03:48
20
Vorre
Aske Louring
1993
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 03:48
21
Guldhammer
Rasmus
1989
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 03:48
22
Bjørke Schwartz
Frederik
1992
-
+ 03:48
23
Markaskard
Frans-Leonard
1990
Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team
+ 03:48
24
Pedersen
Jens Møller
-
-
+ 03:48
25
Munk
Steffen
1994
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 03:48
26
Ravnsholt
Emil
1995
-
+ 03:48
27
Würtz Schmidt
Kasper
1995
-
+ 03:48
28
Christensen
Mathias
1992
-
+ 03:48
29
Gaal
Simon
1994
-
+ 03:48
30
Lindenau
Max
1994
-
+ 03:48
31
Henning
Nikolaj
1990
-
+ 03:48
32
Broge
Nils Lau Nyborg
1992
-
+ 03:48
33
Westergaard
Mathias Dam
1994
Team Designa Køkken
+ 03:48
34
Lisson
Christoffer
1995
Team Designa Køkken
+ 03:48
35
Nielsen
Philip Nicolas
1987
-
+ 03:48
36
Hardahl
Mads
1992
-
+ 03:48
37
Jørgensen
Nicolai
1994
-
+ 03:48
38
Steen
Nicolaj
1995
-
+ 03:48
39
Gabrils
Emil
1993
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 03:48
40
Sandstø
Michel
1992
-
+ 03:48
41
Riis
Thomas Nybo
1992
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 03:48
42
Malmkjær
Kasper
1983
-
+ 03:48
43
Calmann
Aleksej
-
-
+ 03:48
44
Kolding
Asger
1992
-
+ 03:48
45
Schultz Ingerslev
Jonas
1993
-
+ 03:48
46
Øllegaard
Morten
1988
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 03:48
47
Lindberg Mortensen
Mathias
1992
-
+ 03:48
48
Elbaek
Christian
1993
-
+ 03:48
49
Amping
Nicolaj
1977
-
+ 03:48
50
Meyer
Mads Lilholm
1990
Team Designa Køkken
+ 03:48
51
Riis
Jesper Nybo
-
-
+ 03:48
52
Quaade
Rasmus
1990
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 03:48
53
Aistrup
Nikola
1987
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 03:48
54
Mortensen
Mikkel
1988
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 03:48
55
Mørkøv
Jesper
1988
-
+ 03:48
56
Lisson
Mathias
1990
-
+ 03:48
57
Carlsson
Joakim
1991
CK Bure
+ 03:48
58
Pedersen
Simon
1995
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 03:48
59
Jensen
Søren Aronoff
1978
-
+ 03:48
60
Rahbek
Mads
1995
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 03:48
61
Hansen
Jesper
1989
Team Designa Køkken
+ 03:48
62
Cort
Magnus
1993
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 03:48
63
Nielsen
Andreas Pihl
1995
-
+ 03:48
64
Carlsson
Peter
1966
CK Bure
+ 03:48
65
Höög
Gustav
1995
CK Bure
+ 03:48
66
Svensson
Johan
1979
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 04:00
67
Hillstrøm
Casper
1995
-
+ 04:00
68
Høst
Andreas
1985
-
+ 04:00
69
Bigum
Simon
1993
Christina Watches - Kuma
+ 04:00
70
Janssen
Yannick
1990
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 04:00
71
Lund
Magnus Damsbo
1991
-
+ 04:06
72
Andersen
Rune Almindsø
1995
-
+ 04:11
73
Banke
Anders
1992
-
+ 04:34
74
Bengtsson
Filip
1995
CK Bure
+ 04:55
75
Norman Leth
Lasse
1992
Garmin - Sharp
+ 11:46
76
Møller Nielsen
Mathias
1994
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 14:50
Information
De Jyske Pinseløb
Denmark
3rd stage | 137.0 km
Hammel
->
Hammel
NE
P.Clausen
| Leader