Next manager: Klasikoa (29/07)

2017 Paris - Camembert

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Nacer Bouhanni1990 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits4t 43' 46"
02Samuel Dumoulin1980 France Ag2r La Mondiale00"
03Kevin Reza1988 France FDJ00"
04Armindo Fonseca1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro00"
05Romain Combaud1991 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM00"
06Jeremy Leveau1992 France Roubaix Métropole00"
07Laurent Pichon1986 France Fortuneo - Oscaro00"
08Damien Touze1996 France HP BTP - Auber9300"
09Kevin Le Cunff1988 France HP BTP - Auber9300"
10Luca Pacioni1993 Italy Androni Giocattoli00"
11Kevin Lebreton1993 France Armee de Terre00"
12Alo Jakin1986 Estonia HP BTP - Auber9300"
13Garikoitz Bravo1989 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias00"
14Marco Minnaard1989 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert00"
15Guillaume Martin1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert00"
16Anthony Maldonado1991 France HP BTP - Auber9300"
17Julien El Fares1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM00"
18Lilian Calmejane1992 France Direct Energie00"
19Jens Wallays1992 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise00"
20Pierre Gouault1993 France HP BTP - Auber9300"
21Jimmy Raibaud1991 France Armee de Terre00"
22Angel Madrazo1988 Spain Delko Marseille - Provence KTM00"
23Florian Vachon1985 France Fortuneo - Oscaro00"
24Jeremy Cornu1991 France Direct Energie00"
25Aitor Gonzalez Prieto1990 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias00"
26Tobias Foss1997 Norway Joker Icopal00"
27Mattia Frapporti1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli00"
28Julien Loubet1985 France Armee de Terre00"
29Romain Hardy1988 France Fortuneo - Oscaro00"
30Thomas Degand1986 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert00"
31Jeremy Maison1993 France FDJ00"
32Oscar Rodriguez1995 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias00"
33Geoffrey Soupe1988 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits00"
34Julien Antomarchi1984 France Roubaix Métropole00"
35Arnaud Gérard1984 France Fortuneo - Oscaro00"
36David Gaudu1996 France FDJ00"
37Carl Fredrik Hagen1991 Norway Joker Icopal00"
38Anthony Delaplace1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro00"
39Thomas Voeckler1979 France Direct Energie00"
40Nicolas Edet1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits05"
41Arnold Jeannesson1986 France Fortuneo - Oscaro05"
42Andrea Vendrame1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli05"
43Francois Bidard1992 France Ag2r La Mondiale11"
44Anthony Turgis1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits14"
45Jeremy Cabot1991 France Roubaix Métropole1' 03"
46Bryan Nauleau1988 France Direct Energie1' 03"
47Delio Fernandez Cruz1986 Spain Delko Marseille - Provence KTM1' 03"
48Florian Stork1997 Germany Development Team Sunweb 1' 03"
49Axel Domont1990 France Ag2r La Mondiale1' 03"
50Paul Ourselin1994 France Direct Energie1' 03"
51Damien Gaudin1986 France Armee de Terre1' 03"
52Jeremy Bescond1991 France HP BTP - Auber931' 03"
53Tony Hurel1987 France Direct Energie1' 03"
54Rasmus Tiller1996 Norway Joker Icopal1' 23"
55Kevin Van Melsen1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert1' 23"
56Johan Le Bon1990 France FDJ1' 23"
57Benat Txoperena1991 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2' 46"
58Quentin Jauregui1994 France Ag2r La Mondiale2' 47"
59Evaldas Siskevicius1988 Litauen Delko Marseille - Provence KTM2' 47"
60Perrig Quemeneur1984 France Direct Energie3' 30"
61Dorian Godon1996 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits3' 55"
62Jimmy Turgis1991 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits3' 55"
63Quentin Pacher1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM5' 18"
64Christophe Noppe1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17' 52"
65Gotzon Udondo Santamaría1993 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias17' 52"
66Romain Lemarchand1987 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM19' 57"
DNFSondre Holst Enger1993 Norway Ag2r La Mondiale
DNFNans Peters1994 France Ag2r La Mondiale
DNFChristophe Riblon1981 France Ag2r La Mondiale
DNFMarco Benfatto1988 Italy Androni Giocattoli
DNFMatteo Malucelli1993 Italy Androni Giocattoli
DNFAndrea Palini1989 Italy Androni Giocattoli
DNFMatteo Spreafico1993 Italy Androni Giocattoli
DNFRomain Campistrous1992 France Armee de Terre
DNFThibault Ferasse1994 France Armee de Terre
DNFYannis Yssaad1993 France Armee de Terre
DNFClement Venturini1993 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNFFelix Gall1998 Austria Development Team Sunweb
DNFMarc Goos1990 Netherlands Development Team Sunweb
DNFMax Kanter1997 Germany Development Team Sunweb
DNFLeon Rohde1995 Germany Development Team Sunweb
DNFMartin Salmon1997 Germany Development Team Sunweb
DNFAritz Bagues1989 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNFPello Olaberria1994 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNFMarc Fournier1994 France FDJ
DNFLorrenzo Manzin1994 France FDJ
DNFArthur Vichot1988 France FDJ
DNFRomain Feillu1984 France HP BTP - Auber93
DNFVegard Breen1990 Norway Joker Icopal
DNFOle Forfang1995 Norway Joker Icopal
DNFIver Knotten1998 Norway Joker Icopal
DNFAnders Skaarseth1995 Norway Joker Icopal
DNFJoeri Calleeuw1985 Belgium Roubaix Métropole
DNFFelix Pouilly1994 France Roubaix Métropole
DNFLander Seynaeve1992 Belgium Roubaix Métropole
DNFRuben Pols1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFJonas Rickaert1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFJarl Salomein1989 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFStijn Steels1989 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFTiago Da Silva1997 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNFJan Petelin1996 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNFBalazs Rozsa1995 Hungary Team Differdange - Losch
DNFMaxim Rusnac1992 Moldova Team Differdange - Losch
DNFWayne Stijns1993 Netherlands Team Differdange - Losch
DNFTom Thill1990 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNFLarry Valvasori1996 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNFTom De Vriendt1991 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNFKenny Dehaes1984 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNFRobin Stenuit1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Info
RaceParis - Camembert
Nation France
Distance200 km
DateApril 11th
Edition2017
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Nacer Bouhanni