Next manager: Poitou (22/08 12:20)

2017 Rund um Köln

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Gregor Muhlberger1994 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe4t 51' 39
02Mads Würtz Schmidt1994 Denmark Team Katusha01"
03Fabian Lienhard1993 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg01"
04Jasper De Buyst1993 Belgium Lotto - Soudal01"
05Evgeny Shalunov1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo01"
06Twan Castelijns1989 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo03"
07Dimitri Peyskens1991 Belgium WB Veranclassic03"
08Gian Friesecke1994 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg03"
09Thomas Sprengers1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise03"
10Victor Campenaerts1991 Belgium Team LottoNL - Jumbo09"
11Eliot Lietaer1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise45"
12Kris Boeckmans1987 Belgium Lotto - Soudal3' 26"
13Alexander Krieger1991 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling3' 26"
14Marco Mathis1994 Germany Team Katusha3' 26"
15Cesare Benedetti1987 Italy Bora - Hansgrohe3' 26"
16Raphael Freienstein1991 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus3' 26"
17Dylan Page1993 Switzerland Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3' 26"
18Preben Van Hecke1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3' 26"
19Felix Gall1998 Austria Development Team Sunweb 3' 26"
20Pirmin Lang1984 Switzerland Team Roth - Akros3' 26"
21Artur Ershov1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo3' 26"
22Nikodemus Holler1991 Germany Bike Aid3' 26"
23Szymon Rekita1994 Poland Leopard Pro Cycling3' 26"
24Maarten Wynants1982 Belgium Team LottoNL - Jumbo3' 29"
25Lukas Pöstlberger1992 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe4' 30"
26Dylan Groenewegen1993 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo4' 34"
27Reto Müller1998 Switzerland BMC Development Team4' 34"
28Enzo Wouters1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal4' 34"
29Justin Jules1986 France WB Veranclassic4' 34"
30Aaron Grosser1996 Germany Team Sauerland NRW4' 34"
31Gaetan Pons1992 Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling4' 34"
32Jan Brockhoff1994 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling4' 34"
33Aksel Nommela1994 Estonia Leopard Pro Cycling4' 34"
34Timothy Dupont1987 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan4' 34"
35Konrad Gessner1995 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team4' 34"
36Manuel Porzner1996 Germany Team Heizomat4' 34"
37Jonas Rutsch1998 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus4' 34"
38Florian Stork1997 Germany Development Team Sunweb 4' 34"
39Thery Schir1993 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg4' 34"
40Jenthe Biermans1995 Belgium Team Katusha4' 34"
41Lorenz Fiege1992 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon4' 34"
42Igor Boev1989 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo4' 34"
43Patrick Jäger1994 Austria Team Vorarlberg4' 34"
44Patrick Haller1997 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team4' 34"
45Roland Thalmann1993 Switzerland Team Roth - Akros4' 34"
46John Mandrysch1996 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling4' 34"
47Moreno Hofland1991 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal4' 34"
48Pascal Treubel1997 Germany Team Heizomat4' 34"
49Kenny De Ketele1985 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4' 34"
50Mario Spengler1997 Switzerland BMC Development Team4' 34"
51Cyrille Thiery1990 Switzerland V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli4' 34"
52Dorian Lübbers1997 Germany Team Heizomat4' 34"
53Timo Roosen1993 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo4' 34"
54Jarno Mobach1998 Netherlands Development Team Sunweb 4' 34"
55Bert Van Lerberghe1992 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4' 34"
56Laurin Winter1996 Germany Team Heizomat4' 34"
57Ruben Zepuntke1993 Germany Development Team Sunweb 4' 34"
58Frederik Hähnel1996 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg4' 34"
59Awet Habtom1998 Eritrea Bike Aid4' 34"
60Tobias Nolde1998 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team4' 34"
61Felix Intra1995 Germany Team Sauerland NRW4' 34"
62Carmelo Foti1994 Italy Leopard Pro Cycling4' 34"
63Simon Redmers1996 Germany Team Heizomat4' 34"
64Christoph Schweizer1986 Germany Team Sauerland NRW4' 34"
65Carl Soballa1994 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg4' 34"
66Dries De Bondt1991 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan4' 34"
67Floris De Tier1992 Belgium Team LottoNL - Jumbo4' 34"
68Adam Hansen1981 Australia Lotto - Soudal4' 34"
69Moritz Backofen1995 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon4' 34"
70Robert Retschke1980 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus4' 34"
71Sébastien Delfosse1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic4' 34"
72Thomas Deruette1995 Belgium WB Veranclassic4' 34"
73Andrey Solomennikov1987 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo4' 34"
74Sam Bennett1990 Ireland Bora - Hansgrohe4' 34"
75Robert Kessler1995 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg4' 34"
76Suleiman Kangangi1988 Kenya Bike Aid4' 34"
77Joann Leinau1995 Germany Team Sauerland NRW4' 34"
78Louis Leinau1995 Germany Team Sauerland NRW4' 34"
79Artem Nych1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo4' 46"
80André Greipel1982 Germany Lotto - Soudal4' 46"
81Philipp Mamos1982 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon4' 46"
82Antonie Warnier1993 Belgium WB Veranclassic4' 46"
83Matteo Badilatti1992 Switzerland V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli4' 46"
84Robert Wagner1983 Germany Team LottoNL - Jumbo4' 46"
85Marcel Sieberg1982 Germany Lotto - Soudal4' 53"
86Leif Lampater1982 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team4' 53"
87Fabian Schormair1994 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus4' 54"
88Martin Salmon1997 Germany Development Team Sunweb 4' 54"
89Sergey Nikolaev1988 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo4' 54"
90Maxim Belkov1985 Russia Team Katusha4' 54"
91Tom Leezer1985 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo4' 54"
92Jose Goncalves1989 Portugal Team Katusha4' 54"
93Jose Mendes1985 Portugal Bora - Hansgrohe4' 54"
94Dmitriy Kozontchuk1984 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo4' 54"
95Erik Baska1994 Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe4' 54"
96Remy Mertz1995 Belgium Lotto - Soudal4' 54"
97Tobias Knaup1993 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus4' 54"
98Gregory Habeaux1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic4' 54"
99Christophe Premont1989 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan4' 54"
100Vyacheslav Kuznetsov1989 Russia Team Katusha4' 54"
101Rüdiger Selig1989 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe5' 10"
102Tom Wirtgen1996 Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling6' 07"
103Roman Maikin1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo6' 27"
DNSStef Van Zummeren1991 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNFPatrick Lechner1988 Germany Bike Aid
DNFTimo Schäfer1992 Germany Bike Aid
DNFMatteo Pelucchi1989 Italy Bora - Hansgrohe
DNFNils Eekhoff1998 Netherlands Development Team Sunweb
DNFMarc Goos1990 Netherlands Development Team Sunweb
DNFMax Kanter1997 Germany Development Team Sunweb
DNFMalte Jürss1996 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg
DNFChristian Koch1996 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg
DNFPaul Rudys1998 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg
DNFPhilip Weber1998 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg
DNFDomenic Weinstein1994 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNFMatthias Reutimann1994 Switzerland Team Roth - Akros
DNFMoreno De Pauw1991 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFMaxime Farazijn1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFDominik Bauer1997 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
DNFFrederik Dombrowski1992 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
DNFAlexander Küsters1995 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
DNFLukas Loer1995 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
DNFMarco Müller-Sciacca1983 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
DNFJoshua Huppertz1994 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNFLuc Turchi1995 Luxembourg Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNFRichard Weinzheimer1996 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNFMarvin Kötting1995 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNFViktor Müller1996 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNFManuel Bosch1989 Austria Team Vorarlberg
DNFZsolt Der1983 Hungary Team Vorarlberg
DNFSander Cordeel1987 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNFStijn Devolder1979 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNFJeppe Jaspers1998 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNFAidis Kruopis1986 Litauen Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNFAlex Kirsch1992 Luxembourg WB Veranclassic
DNFLucas Spengler1994 Switzerland WB Veranclassic
Info
RaceRund um Köln
Nation Germany
Distance206.1 km
DateJune 11th
Edition2017
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Gregor Muhlberger