01 |
Haedo Juan José
| 1981 | Team Saxo Bank |
04:56:08 |
02 |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 00 |
03 |
Rossi Enrico
| 1982 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
04 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
05 |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
06 |
Weissinger René
| 1978 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 00 |
07 |
Kocjan Jure
| 1984 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 00 |
08 |
Mertens Tim
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
09 |
Klemme Dominic
| 1986 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 00 |
10 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
11 |
Planckaert Baptiste
| 1988 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 00 |
12 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Team NetApp |
+ 00 |
13 |
Van Emden Jos
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
14 |
Jebjerg Kasper
| 1985 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 00 |
15 |
May Maximilian
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 00 |
16 |
Baggio Filippo
| 1988 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
17 |
Raisoni Alessandro
| 1983 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 00 |
18 |
Hagenaars Luc
| 1987 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 00 |
19 |
Hesselbarth David
| 1988 | Heizomat |
+ 00 |
20 |
Belka Mathias
| 1986 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 00 |
21 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 00 |
22 |
Chaigneau Robin
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
23 |
Meier Tino
| 1987 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 00 |
24 |
Schulting Peter
| 1987 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 00 |
25 |
Seubert Timon
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 00 |
26 |
Martyenko Oleksandr
| 1989 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 00 |
27 |
Van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel
| 1987 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 00 |
28 |
Cassidy Mark
| 1985 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 00 |
29 |
Juodvalkis Egidijus
| 1988 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 00 |
30 |
Girardi Edoardo
| 1985 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
31 |
Neirynck Stijn
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
32 |
Fankhauser Clemens
| 1985 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 00 |
33 |
Vandewalle Kristof
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
34 |
Gourgue Benjamin
| 1986 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 00 |
35 |
Cornu Dominique
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
36 |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 00 |
37 |
Doi Yukihiro
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
38 |
McLaughlin Ronan
| 1987 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 00 |
39 |
Gottfried Alexander
| 1985 | Team NetApp |
+ 00 |
40 |
Wrolich Peter
| 1974 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
41 |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
42 |
Beuret Laurent
| 1986 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 00 |
43 |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 00 |
44 |
Karnulin Denys
| 1990 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 00 |
45 |
Vangheel Timothy
| 1986 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 00 |
46 |
Müller Dirk
| 1973 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
+ 00 |
47 |
Voss Paul
| 1986 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
48 |
Joseph Stijn
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
49 |
Ganser Stefan
| 1978 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 00 |
50 |
Camussa Piergiorgio
| 1981 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 00 |
51 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 00 |
52 |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 00 |
53 |
Moerenhout Koos
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
54 |
Armee Sander
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
55 |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 00 |
56 |
De Schrooder Benny
| 1980 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 00 |
57 |
Kluge Roger
| 1986 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
58 |
van Garderen Tejay
| 1988 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 00 |
59 |
De Beer Pim
| 1987 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 00 |
60 |
Mykhaylov Rostislav
| 1988 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 10 |
61 |
Borry Kim
| 1985 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 11 |
62 |
Cannone Donato
| 1982 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 11 |
63 |
Goos Marc
| 1990 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 13 |
64 |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 13 |
65 |
Van Winden Stefan
| 1989 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 13 |
66 |
Glasner Björn
| 1973 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 13 |
67 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 13 |
68 |
Østergaard Niki
| 1988 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 13 |
69 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Rabobank |
+ 13 |
70 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Team NetApp |
+ 13 |
71 |
Schmeiser Jonas
| 1987 | Heizomat |
+ 13 |
72 |
Eichler Markus
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 13 |
73 |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 13 |
74 |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Rabobank |
+ 13 |
75 |
Popkov Vitaliy
| 1983 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 13 |
76 |
Pujol Oscar
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 13 |
77 |
Usov Alexandre
| 1977 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 13 |
78 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Rabobank |
+ 13 |
79 |
Baldauf Sebastien
| 1989 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 13 |
80 |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Team Milram |
+ 13 |
81 |
Juul-Jensen Christopher
| 1989 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 13 |
82 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 13 |
83 |
Porte Richie
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 13 |
84 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 13 |
85 |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 13 |
86 |
Roels Dominik
| 1987 | Team Milram |
+ 39 |
87 |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 42 |
88 |
Wilmann Frederik
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:16 |
89 |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 01:40 |
90 |
Rabon Frantisek
| 1983 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 01:58 |
91 |
Ji Cheng
| 1987 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 08:29 |
92 |
Berling Michael
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 08:41 |
93 |
Schiewer Franz
| 1990 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 08:42 |
DNF |
Brammeier Matthew
| 1985 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
Debusschere Maxim
| 1986 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
Peruffo Enrico
| 1985 | Carmiooro NGC |
|
DNF |
Piechele Andrea
| 1987 | Carmiooro NGC |
|
DNF |
Terrenzio Fabio
| 1985 | Carmiooro NGC |
|
DNF |
Belohvosciks Raivis
| 1976 | Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Lucciola Fabrizio
| 1986 | Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Maserati Alessandro
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Appollonio Davide
| 1989 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Correia Joao Miguel Silva
| 1975 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Konovalovas Ignatas
| 1985 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Novoa Mendez Joaquin
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
|
DNF |
Lindeman Bert-Jan
| 1989 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
|
DNF |
Relou Tom
| 1987 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
|
DNF |
Jacobsen Mathias Gade
| 1990 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
|
DNF |
Kristensen Michael Tronborg
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
|
DNF |
Moberg Christian
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
|
DNF |
Barth Tim
| 1990 | Heizomat |
|
DNF |
Krieger Alexander
| 1991 | Heizomat |
|
DNF |
Matzka Ralf
| 1989 | Heizomat |
|
DNF |
Mayer Yannick
| 1991 | Heizomat |
|
DNF |
Plötner Nils
| 1989 | Heizomat |
|
DNF |
Schaar Fabian
| 1989 | Heizomat |
|
DNF |
Abakoumov Igor
| 1981 | ISD Continental Team |
|
DNF |
Flahaut Denis
| 1978 | ISD Continental Team |
|
DNF |
Vasilyev Maksym
| 1990 | ISD Continental Team |
|
DNF |
Bertrand Jonathan
| 1988 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Ricci-Poggi Martial
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Van den Haute Tom
| 1987 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Nagler Patrick
| 1991 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
|
DNF |
Pidun Eric
| 1990 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
|
DNF |
Francois Jurgen
| 1985 | Palmans - Cras |
|
DNF |
Goris Rob
| 1982 | Palmans - Cras |
|
DNF |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | Palmans - Cras |
|
DNF |
Omloop Geert
| 1974 | Palmans - Cras |
|
DNF |
Vanbecelaere Tom
| 1982 | Palmans - Cras |
|
DNF |
Bercz Patrick
| 1989 | Seven Stones |
|
DNF |
Calles Maurice
| 1989 | Seven Stones |
|
DNF |
Hümbert Michael
| 1990 | Seven Stones |
|
DNF |
Kern Julian
| 1989 | Seven Stones |
|
DNF |
Nordhoff Alexander
| 1989 | Seven Stones |
|
DNF |
Roth Christopher
| 1990 | Seven Stones |
|
DNF |
Schmieg Christopher
| 1989 | Seven Stones |
|
DNF |
Wagner Frank Daniel
| 1990 | Seven Stones |
|
DNF |
Han Feng
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Bak Glen
| 1981 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
|
DNF |
Jørgensen Rene
| 1975 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
|
DNF |
Søeberg Hovmand Emil
| 1991 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
|
DNF |
Sørensen Jimmi
| 1990 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
|
DNF |
Udesen Adrian
| 1991 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
|
DNF |
Gretsch Patrick
| 1987 | Team HTC - Columbia |
|
DNF |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | Team HTC - Columbia |
|
DNF |
Sieberg Marcel
| 1982 | Team HTC - Columbia |
|
DNF |
Kopp David
[*]
| 1979 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
|
DNF |
Kurth Michael
| 1986 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
|
DNF |
Schmitt Alexander
| 1989 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
|
DNF |
Westmattelmann Daniel
| 1987 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
|
DNF |
Schröder Björn
| 1980 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Claeys Dimitri
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Delrot Bastien
| 1986 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Fricke Tassilo
| 1991 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Fuchs Sergej
| 1987 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
|
DNF |
Lachmann Kim
| 1987 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
|
DNF |
Mamos Philipp
| 1982 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
|
DNF |
Obst René
| 1977 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
|
DNF |
Radochla Steffen
| 1978 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
|
DNF |
Schweizer Michael
| 1983 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
|
DNF |
Wackernagel Lars
| 1975 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
|
DNF |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | Team Saxo Bank |
|
DNF |
Rasmussen Alex
| 1984 | Team Saxo Bank |
|
DNF |
Bürgel Bastian
| 1990 | Thüringer Energie Team |
|
DNF |
Harbig Florian
| 1989 | Thüringer Energie Team |
|
DNF |
Klein Philipp
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
|
DNF |
Nuber Simon
| 1991 | Thüringer Energie Team |
|
DNF |
Schädlich Lucas
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
|
DNF |
Steigmiller Jakob
| 1990 | Thüringer Energie Team |
|
DNF |
Willam Mike
| 1990 | Thüringer Energie Team |
|
DNF |
Joseph Gregory
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Benetseder Josef
| 1983 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Gufler Alexander
| 1983 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Ludescher Philipp
| 1987 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|