Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Klasika Primavera
UCI, One-day race, 7th April 1985, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1947
1946
Results
Embed Results
Nations
France
Germany
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Echave
Federico
1960
Teka
05:37:14
02
Recio
José
1957
Kelme - Merckx
+ 00
03
Gaston Crespo
Inaki
1963
Reynolds
+ 00
04
Gorospe Artabe
Ruben
1964
Reynolds
+ 00
05
Belda
Vicente
1954
Kelme - Merckx
+ 00
06
Aja
Enrique
1960
Reynolds
+ 50
07
Sanchez Martinez
Mariano
1959
Kelme - Merckx
+ 50
08
Lejarreta
Marino
1957
Alpilatte - Olmo
+ 50
09
Martínez
Juan Tomás
1962
Hueso - Motta
+ 50
10
Navarro
José Luis
1962
Zor - Gemeaz
+ 50
11
Ocaña
Angel
1960
Teka
+ 50
12
Esparza
Antonio
1962
Kelme - Merckx
+ 01:42
13
Chozas
Eduardo
1960
Reynolds
+ 01:42
14
de las Heras
Ángel
1957
Hueso - Motta
+ 01:42
15
Pino
Alvaro
1956
Zor - Gemeaz
+ 01:42
16
Saez De Ormijana
Manuel Murga
1958
Orbea - GinMG - Seat
+ 01:42
17
Blanco Villar
Jesus
1963
Teka
+ 01:42
18
Coll
Antonio
1959
Teka
+ 01:42
19
Mujika
Jokin
1962
Orbea - GinMG - Seat
+ 02:28
20
Fernandez
Juan
1957
Zor - Gemeaz
+ 02:28
21
Durant
Marc
1955
Zor - Gemeaz
+ 03:42
22
Urien Gomez
Jon Koldo
1959
Hueso - Motta
+ 03:42
23
Rodríguez Magro
Jesús
1960
Zor - Gemeaz
+ 03:42
24
Diaz Zabala
Pedro Luis
1962
Teka
+ 03:42
25
De La Peña
Guillermo
1959
Hueso - Motta
+ 06:40
26
Bonomelli
Frederic
1959
Orbea - GinMG - Seat
+ 09:17
27
Alonso Ortega
Jesus-Ignacio
1961
Zor - Gemeaz
+ 09:17
28
Leanizbarrutia
Alberto
1963
Hueso - Motta
+ 12:36
29
Camarillo
Ángel
1959
Zor - Gemeaz
+ 12:36
30
Ridaura
Vicente
1963
Orbea - GinMG - Seat
+ 12:36
31
Cordoba Asensi
Roberto
1962
Zor - Gemeaz
+ 12:36
32
Vilamajo Ipiens
Jaime
1959
Orbea - GinMG - Seat
+ 12:36
33
Zuniga
Ricardo
1957
Orbea - GinMG - Seat
+ 12:36
34
Ibanez Escribano
Jeronimo
1957
Orbea - GinMG - Seat
+ 12:36
35
Garcia Martinez
Jose Rafael
1961
Dormilon
+ 12:36
36
Hilse
Peter
1962
Teka
+ 12:36
37
Rodriguez Rodriguez
Jesus
1960
Dormilon
+ 12:36
38
Salva Lull
Jaime
1962
Hueso - Motta
+ 12:36
39
Del Pino Lopez
Bernardo
1959
Hueso - Motta
+ 12:36
40
Garcia Alonso
Aladino
1961
Zor - Gemeaz
+ 20:06
Information
Klasika Primavera
Spain
7th April 1985
1.2 | 211.0 km