2016 Copa Cidade Cancao Maringa

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Eliesio Hubner Sivirino1982 Brazil Clube Maringaense de Ciclismo
02Endrigo Pereira1994 Brazil Memorial - Santos - Fupes
03Fabio Pereira Dalamaria1997 Brazil-
04Joel Candido Prado Junior1992 Brazil Green Piracicaba
05Cristian Egidio1987 Brazil Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
06Rafael Andriato1987 Brazil Memorial - Santos - Fupes
07Fabiele dos Santos Mota1978 Brazil ECT - Equipe de Ciclismo de Taubate
08Rauny Leonardo Silve Goncalves1991 Brazil Clube Maringaense de Ciclismo
09Lincoln do Vale Silva1997 Brazil Clube Maringaense de Ciclismo
10Jose Jailson Diniz1983 Brazil Pro Cycling Team ADF Guarulhos
11Ivan Arrais Saraiva Neto1996 Brazil-
12Vitor Gustavo Silves Teixeira1994 Brazil Pro Cycling Team ADF Guarulhos
13Edson Ponciano1991 Brazil ADI-Indaiatuba SD
14Walter Henrique Serr Pimentel1974 Brazil Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans
15Elton Pedroso Silva1977 Brazil Memorial - Santos - Fupes
16Julio Cesar Grein1978 Brazil Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
17Walmir Bitar Junior1990 Brazil Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
18Nelson Correia Jr.1983 Brazil Aprocicli/Prefeitura de Chapecó
19Gregori Filipe Zich Bertoldi- Brazil Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
20Jean Carlos Yanicke- Brazil-
21Andre Fellipe do Pra Silva- Brazil-
22Rafael Pattero Rosa1997 Brazil Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
23Eduardo Sales1989 Brazil-
24Thiago Oliveira Ferreira1979 Brazil Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
25Edson Luis Corradi1977 Brazil Assis-Amea
26Rogerio do Nasciment Macedo1983 Brazil Clube Maringaense de Ciclismo
27Rafael Henrique Pires1997 Brazil Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
28Celso Ricardo Santos1979 Brazil-
29Fernando Santos Silva1992 Brazil Pro Cycling Team ADF Guarulhos
30Felipe dos Santos Pacanaro1989 Brazil Assis-Amea
DNSGerardo Baranoski Jr- Brazil-
DNSRafael Souza Louro- Brazil-
DNSDaniel Valter Rogelim1972 Brazil ADI-Indaiatuba SD
DNSKleber Lopes Bahia1982 Brazil Pro Cycling Team ADF Guarulhos
DNSSidnei Rodrigues Silva1982 Brazil Team Paraguay
DNSBruno Miguel Basso Dosanoski- Brazil Team Paraguay
DNFGuilherme Alegrin- Brazil-
DNFJonathan Baraviera- Brazil-
DNFSamuel Hauane Reikda Estachera1997 Brazil-
DNFWilliam Jose Hort- Brazil-
DNFRodrigo Garrido Mota- Brazil-
DNFMauro Ricetti Paes- Brazil-
DNFWilliam Cesar Rocha- Brazil-
DNFJuliano Silva Silva- Brazil-
DNFJoao Vitor Da Silva- Brazil-
DNFBruno Cesar Graciano- Brazil Assis-Amea
DNFBen Hur Sturaro- Brazil Assis-Amea
DNFMateus Cavazana Zocal1990 Brazil Assis-Amea
DNFFabio Casali- Brazil Ciclismo Marmeleiro-MTA-Whitford
DNFMaicon Grassman Centenaro- Brazil Ciclismo Marmeleiro-MTA-Whitford
DNFJonathan Sidnei Tyburski- Brazil Ciclismo Marmeleiro-MTA-Whitford
DNFSilvio Medeiros Varela- Brazil Ciclismo Marmeleiro-MTA-Whitford
DNFWeltman Turra Neiva1990 Brazil Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
DNFFernando Zanatta1991 Brazil Clube Maringaense de Ciclismo
DNFFernando Sikora Junior- Brazil Clube Maringaense de Ciclismo
DNFFlavio Cipriano1990 Brazil ECT - Equipe de Ciclismo de Taubate
Info
RaceCopa Cidade Cancao Maringa
Nation Brazil
Distance85 km
DateMay 29th
Edition2016
ClassificationNE
ExtraCompare top four