2016 Copa Cidade Cancao Maringa

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Eliesio Hubner Sivirino 1982 Brazil Clube Maringaense de Ciclismo
02 Endrigo Pereira 1994 Brazil Memorial - Santos - Fupes
03 Fabio Pereira Dalamaria 1997 Brazil -
04 Joel Candido Prado Junior 1992 Brazil Green Piracicaba
05 Cristian Egidio 1987 Brazil Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
06 Rafael Andriato 1987 Brazil Memorial - Santos - Fupes
07 Fabiele dos Santos Mota 1978 Brazil ECT - Equipe de Ciclismo de Taubate
08 Rauny Leonardo Silve Goncalves 1991 Brazil Clube Maringaense de Ciclismo
09 Lincoln do Vale Silva 1997 Brazil Clube Maringaense de Ciclismo
10 Jose Jailson Diniz 1983 Brazil Pro Cycling Team ADF Guarulhos
11 Ivan Arrais Saraiva Neto 1996 Brazil -
12 Vitor Gustavo Silves Teixeira 1994 Brazil Pro Cycling Team ADF Guarulhos
13 Edson Ponciano 1991 Brazil ADI-Indaiatuba SD
14 Walter Henrique Serr Pimentel 1974 Brazil Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans
15 Elton Pedroso Silva 1977 Brazil Memorial - Santos - Fupes
16 Julio Cesar Grein 1978 Brazil Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
17 Walmir Bitar Junior 1990 Brazil Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
18 Nelson Correia Jr. 1983 Brazil Aprocicli/Prefeitura de Chapecó
19 Gregori Filipe Zich Bertoldi - Brazil Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
20 Jean Carlos Yanicke - Brazil -
21 Andre Fellipe do Pra Silva - Brazil -
22 Rafael Pattero Rosa 1997 Brazil Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
23 Eduardo Sales Pereira 1989 Brazil -
24 Thiago Oliveira Ferreira 1979 Brazil Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
25 Edson Luis Corradi 1977 Brazil Assis-Amea
26 Rogerio do Nasciment Macedo 1983 Brazil Clube Maringaense de Ciclismo
27 Rafael Henrique Pires 1997 Brazil Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
28 Celso Ricardo Santos 1979 Brazil -
29 Fernando Santos Silva 1992 Brazil Pro Cycling Team ADF Guarulhos
30 Felipe dos Santos Pacanaro 1989 Brazil Assis-Amea
DNS Gerardo Baranoski Jr - Brazil -
DNS Rafael Souza Louro - Brazil -
DNS Daniel Valter Rogelim 1972 Brazil ADI-Indaiatuba SD
DNS Kleber Lopes Bahia 1982 Brazil Pro Cycling Team ADF Guarulhos
DNS Sidnei Rodrigues Silva 1982 Brazil Team Paraguay
DNS Bruno Miguel Basso Dosanoski - Brazil Team Paraguay
DNF Guilherme Alegrin - Brazil -
DNF Jonathan Baraviera - Brazil -
DNF Samuel Hauane Reikda Estachera 1997 Brazil -
DNF William Jose Hort - Brazil -
DNF Rodrigo Garrido Mota - Brazil -
DNF Mauro Ricetti Paes - Brazil -
DNF William Cesar Rocha - Brazil -
DNF Juliano Silva Silva - Brazil -
DNF Joao Vitor Da Silva - Brazil -
DNF Bruno Cesar Graciano - Brazil Assis-Amea
DNF Ben Hur Sturaro - Brazil Assis-Amea
DNF Mateus Cavazana Zocal 1990 Brazil Assis-Amea
DNF Fabio Casali - Brazil Ciclismo Marmeleiro-MTA-Whitford
DNF Maicon Grassman Centenaro - Brazil Ciclismo Marmeleiro-MTA-Whitford
DNF Jonathan Sidnei Tyburski - Brazil Ciclismo Marmeleiro-MTA-Whitford
DNF Silvio Medeiros Varela - Brazil Ciclismo Marmeleiro-MTA-Whitford
DNF Weltman Turra Neiva 1990 Brazil Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
DNF Fernando Zanatta 1991 Brazil Clube Maringaense de Ciclismo
DNF Fernando Sikora Junior - Brazil Clube Maringaense de Ciclismo
DNF Flavio Cipriano 1990 Brazil ECT - Equipe de Ciclismo de Taubate

Info

RaceCopa Cidade Cancao Maringa
Nation Brazil
Distance85 km
DateMay 29th
Edition2016
ClassificationNE
Extra Compare top four