Next manager: Poitou (22/08 12:20)

2017 Grand Prix Pino Cerami

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Wout Van Aert1994 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan4t 33' 56"
02Jempy Drucker1986 Luxembourg BMC Racing Team00"
03Dries Devenyns1983 Belgium Quick-Step Floors00"
04Benjamin Thomas1995 France Armee de Terre03"
05Timothy Dupont1987 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan25"
06Roy Jans1990 Belgium WB Veranclassic25"
07Maxime Daniel1991 France Fortuneo - Oscaro25"
08Dylan Teuns1992 Belgium BMC Racing Team25"
09Thibault Ferasse1994 France Armee de Terre25"
10Loic Vliegen1993 Belgium BMC Racing Team25"
11Bryan Coquard1992 France Direct Energie25"
12Alexander Krieger1991 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling25"
13Maximilian Schachmann1994 Germany Quick-Step Floors25"
14Justin Jules1986 France WB Veranclassic25"
15Aaron Gate1990 New Zealand Aqua Blue Sport25"
16Taco Van der Hoorn1993 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij25"
17Nicolas Vereecken1990 Belgium Roubaix Métropole25"
18Miles Scotson1994 Australia BMC Racing Team25"
19Remi Cavagna1995 France Quick-Step Floors25"
20Jan Brockhoff1994 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling25"
21Huub Duyn1984 Netherlands Veranda's Willems - Crelan25"
22Floris Gerts1992 Netherlands BMC Racing Team25"
23Berden De Vries1989 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij25"
24Yves Lampaert1991 Belgium Quick-Step Floors25"
25Preben Van Hecke1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise25"
26Brecht Dhaene1988 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice25"
27Raphael Freienstein1991 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus25"
28Yannis Yssaad1993 France Armee de Terre25"
29Sam Crome1993 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness25"
30Eliot Lietaer1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise25"
31Roman Maikin1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo25"
32Julien Mortier1997 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice25"
33Jesper Asselman1990 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij25"
34Morgan Kneisky1987 France Armee de Terre25"
35Gregory Habeaux1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic31"
36Jeremy Leveau1992 France Roubaix Métropole31"
37Tom Wirtgen1996 Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling31"
38Hampus Anderberg1996 Sweden T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon31"
39Szymon Rekita1994 Poland Leopard Pro Cycling31"
40Martijn Budding1995 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij31"
41Jimmy Raibaud1991 France Armee de Terre31"
42Iljo Keisse1982 Belgium Quick-Step Floors31"
43Lander Seynaeve1992 Belgium Roubaix Métropole31"
44Anthony Delaplace1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro31"
45Louis Verhelst1990 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice31"
46Max Emil Kørner1991 Norway T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon31"
47Jerome Baugnies1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert31"
48Tosh van der Sande1990 Belgium Lotto - Soudal37"
49Pieter Serry1988 Belgium Quick-Step Floors37"
50Patrick Lane1991 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness37"
51Silvan Dillier1990 Switzerland BMC Racing Team39"
52Kevin Ledanois1993 France Fortuneo - Oscaro42"
53Maxime Vantomme1986 Belgium WB Veranclassic45"
54Joeri Calleeuw1985 Belgium Roubaix Métropole47"
55Stijn Devolder1979 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan47"
56Jason Lea1996 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness47"
57Tim Declercq1989 Belgium Quick-Step Floors47"
58Piet Allegaert1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise47"
59Emiel Vermeulen1993 Belgium Roubaix Métropole47"
60Xandro Meurisse1992 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert53"
61Kenny Dehaes1984 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert55"
62Sergey Lagutin1981 Uzbekistan Gazprom - RusVelo56"
63Julian Alaphilippe1992 France Quick-Step Floors56"
64Igor Boev1989 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo56"
65Gaetan Pons1992 Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling1' 00"
66Kevyn Ista1984 Belgium WB Veranclassic1' 08"
67Kris Boeckmans1987 Belgium Lotto - Soudal1' 12"
68Matthew Brammeier1985 Ireland Aqua Blue Sport1' 22"
69Antoine Loy1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice1' 23"
70Tim Merlier1992 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan1' 28"
71Franklin Six1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice1' 34"
72Mark McNally1989 Great Britain Wanty - Groupe Gobert1' 37"
73Sean De Bie1991 Belgium Lotto - Soudal1' 41"
74Nikolas Maes1986 Belgium Lotto - Soudal1' 41"
75Artur Ershov1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo1' 41"
76Lionel Taminiaux1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice1' 47"
77Fabien Doubey1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert1' 56"
78Nathan Van Hooydonck1995 Belgium BMC Racing Team1' 58"
79Romain Le Roux1992 France Armee de Terre2' 02"
80Dries Van Gestel1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2' 10"
81Peter Koning1990 Netherlands Aqua Blue Sport2' 12"
82Calvin Watson1993 Australia Aqua Blue Sport2' 12"
83Michael Goolaerts1994 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan2' 12"
84Dries De Bondt1991 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan2' 12"
85Jeroen Meijers1993 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2' 12"
86Jasper De Buyst1993 Belgium Lotto - Soudal2' 12"
87Brian Van Goethem1991 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2' 12"
88Julien Morice1991 France Direct Energie2' 12"
89Steven Tronet1986 France Armee de Terre2' 12"
90Edward Planckaert1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2' 12"
91Lawrence Naesen1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic2' 12"
92Jeremy Cabot1991 France Roubaix Métropole2' 12"
93Nikolai Trusov1985 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo2' 28"
94Coen Vermeltfoort1988 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2' 28"
95Thomas Sprengers1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2' 44"
96Adam Blythe1989 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport3' 01"
97Andrey Solomennikov1987 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo3' 02"
98Bryan Nauleau1988 France Direct Energie3' 04"
99Kevin Van Melsen1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert3' 32"
100Conor Dunne1992 Ireland Aqua Blue Sport4' 28"
101Aksel Nommela1994 Estonia Leopard Pro Cycling4' 28"
102Jeremy Cameron1993 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness4' 31"
103Aidis Kruopis1986 Litauen Veranda's Willems - Crelan6' 17"
104Dimitri Peyskens1991 Belgium WB Veranclassic6' 39"
105Aime Degendt1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6' 40"
106Michael Freiberg1990 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness6' 40"
107Alexey Tsatevitch1989 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo10' 50
108Benoit Jarrier1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro12' 50
109Bryan Alaphilippe1995 France Armee de Terre12' 50
110Armindo Fonseca1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro12' 50
111Romain Guillemois1991 France Direct Energie12' 50
DNFGordon De Winter1997 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice
DNFPierre Goebeert1997 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice
DNFKenny Molly1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice
DNFTomas Petit1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice
DNFAndrew Fenn1990 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport
DNFLasse Norman Hansen1992 Denmark Aqua Blue Sport
DNFTom Bohli1994 Switzerland BMC Racing Team
DNFRomain Cardis1992 France Direct Energie
DNFJonathan Hivert1985 France Direct Energie
DNFTony Hurel1987 France Direct Energie
DNFFabrice Jeandesboz1984 France Direct Energie
DNFErwann Corbel1991 France Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNFBoris Vallee1993 Belgium Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNFAnton Vorobyev1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNFCameron Bayly1990 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness
DNFScott Sunderland1988 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness
DNFNeil Van Der Ploeg1987 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness
DNFCarmelo Foti1994 Italy Leopard Pro Cycling
DNFJohn Mandrysch1996 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling
DNFJelle Vanendert1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
DNFJelle Wallays1989 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
DNFEnzo Wouters1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
DNFDavid Boucher1980 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNFDieter Bouvry1992 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNFBarry Markus1991 Netherlands Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNFTimothy Stevens1989 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNFBrent Van de Kerkhove1994 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNFAndre Looij1995 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNFDylan Kowalski1994 France Roubaix Métropole
DNFFelix Pouilly1994 France Roubaix Métropole
DNFBert Van Lerberghe1992 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFAuxence Buntinx1996 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNFGuillaume Haag1989 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNFRobin Haubruge1993 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNFJulian Braun1995 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNFLuca Henn1997 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNFTobias Knaup1993 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNFRobert Retschke1980 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNFJoshua Stritzinger1995 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNFTom De Vriendt1991 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNFRobin Stenuit1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNFAlex Kirsch1992 Luxembourg WB Veranclassic
Info
RaceGrand Prix Pino Cerami
Nation Belgium
Distance199.6 km
DateJuly 19th
Edition2017
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Wout Van Aert