2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Jonas Van Genechten 1986 Belgium Lotto - Belisol 5t 13' 46"
02 Romain Feillu 1984 France Vacansoleil - DCM 00"
03 Andris Smirnovs 1990 Latvia Doltcini - Flanders 00"
04 Jérémie Galland 1983 France Sojasun 00"
05 Egidijus Juodvalkis 1988 Lithuania Crelan - Euphony 00"
06 James Vanlandschoot 1978 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty 00"
07 Pierpaolo De Negri 1986 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 00"
08 Andreas Stauff 1987 Germany MTN - Qhubeka 00"
09 Nicolas Vereecken 1990 Belgium An Post - Chainreaction 00"
10 Jean-Luc Delpech 1979 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 00"
11 Christophe Laborie 1986 France Sojasun 00"
12 Tom Van Asbroeck 1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
13 Cesar Bihel 1988 France Team Differdange - Losch 00"
14 Alexander Serebryakov [*] 1987 Russia Euskaltel-Euskadi 00"
15 Sébastien Delfosse 1982 Belgium Crelan - Euphony 00"
16 Alister Ratcliff 1988 USA Team 3M 00"
17 Pieter Jacobs 1986 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
18 Tim De Troyer 1990 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty 00"
19 Clément Lhotellerie 1986 France Colba - Superano Ham 00"
20 Sander Armee 1985 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
21 Antoine Demoitie 1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 00"
22 Sibrecht Pieters 1988 Belgium Team 3M 00"
23 Sander Helven 1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
24 Pello Bilbao 1990 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 00"
25 Gert Lodewijks 1992 Belgium Verandas Willems 00"
26 Sascha Weber 1988 Germany Team Differdange - Losch 00"
27 Frederik Verkinderen 1988 Belgium Team 3M 00"
28 Vegard Stake Laengen 1989 Norway Bretagne - Séché Environnement 00"
29 Arthur Van Overberghe 1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
30 Loic Pestiaux 1991 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze 00"
31 Clement Koretzky 1990 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 00"
32 Marc De Maar 1984 Net. Antiller UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 00"
33 Renaud Dion 1978 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 00"
34 José Joaquin Rojas 1985 Spain Movistar Team 00"
35 Juan José Oroz 1980 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 00"
36 Yannick Talabardon 1981 France Sojasun 00"
37 Johan Coenen 1979 Belgium Team Differdange - Losch 00"
38 Gorik Gardeyn 1980 Belgium Doltcini - Flanders 13"
39 Jaco Venter 1987 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka 13"
40 Marius Bernatonis 1987 Lithuania Team 3M 13"
41 Florian Vachon 1985 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 13"
42 Tom Goovaerts 1988 Belgium Team 3M 13"
43 Giovanni Visconti 1983 Italy Movistar Team 13"
44 Florent Delfosse 1993 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze 13"
45 Gaetan Bille 1988 Belgium Lotto - Belisol 13"
46 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice 13"
47 Preben Van Hecke 1982 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13"
48 Lukasz Owsian 1990 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice 13"
49 Cyril Lemoine 1983 France Sojasun 13"
50 Quentin Bertholet 1987 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 13"
51 Imanol Erviti 1983 Spain Movistar Team 13"
52 Benoit Jarrier 1989 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 13"
53 Ronan McLaughlin 1987 Ireland An Post - Chainreaction 13"
54 Tim Declercq 1989 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13"
55 Maurits Lammertink 1990 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM 13"
56 Tim Wellens 1991 Belgium Lotto - Belisol 13"
57 Mark McNally 1989 Great Britain An Post - Chainreaction 19"
58 Christophe Premont 1989 Belgium Crelan - Euphony 19"
59 Justin Van Hoecke 1989 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 19"
60 Alessandro Bazzana 1984 Italy UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 19"
61 Antonie Warnier 1993 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze 19"
62 Boris Vallee 1993 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze 19"
63 Reinier Honig 1983 Netherlands Crelan - Euphony 19"
64 Quentin Van Heuverswijn 1992 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze 19"
65 Stefano Borchi 1987 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 19"
66 Martijn Keizer 1988 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM 19"
67 Marco Marcato 1984 Italy Vacansoleil - DCM 19"
68 Jean-Marc Bideau 1984 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 19"
69 Greg Henderson 1976 New Zealand Lotto - Belisol 40"
70 Lucas Euser 1983 USA UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 40"
71 Gilles Devillers 1985 Belgium Crelan - Euphony 1' 05"
72 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa 1988 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 1' 05"
73 Christopher Jones 1979 USA UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1' 05"
74 Francisco Ventoso 1982 Spain Movistar Team 1' 05"
75 Gaël Malacarne 1986 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1' 05"
76 Frederique Robert 1989 Belgium Lotto - Belisol 1' 05"
77 Maarten Neyens 1985 Belgium Lotto - Belisol 1' 05"
78 Matthias Friedemann 1984 Germany Champion System 2' 37"
79 Michael Nicholson 1985 Great Britain Doltcini - Flanders 2' 37"
80 Christian Helmig 1981 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch 2' 37"
81 Gaetan Pons 1992 Luxembourg T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 2' 37"
82 Serguei Klimov 1980 Russia RusVelo 2' 37"
83 Tomasz Kiendys 1977 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice 2' 37"
84 Steven Caethoven 1981 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty 2' 37"
85 Alexander Rybakov 1988 Russia RusVelo 2' 37"
86 Andrew Ydens 1989 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 2' 37"
87 Timothy Vangheel 1986 Belgium Team 3M 2' 37"
88 Salvador Guardiola 1988 Spain Team Differdange - Losch 2' 37"
89 Ioannis Tamouridis 1980 Greece Euskaltel-Euskadi 2' 37"
90 Andrey Solomennikov 1987 Russia RusVelo 2' 37"
91 Etienne Tortelier 1990 France Sojasun 2' 37"
92 Daniel Dominguez 1985 Spain Doltcini - Flanders 2' 46"
93 Tosh Van der Sande 1990 Belgium Lotto - Belisol 2' 55"
DNF Jempy Drucker 1986 Luxembourg Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Jerome Gilbert 1984 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Roy Jans 1990 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Staf Scheirlinckx 1979 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Sam Bennett 1990 Ireland An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Sean Patrick Downey 1990 Ireland An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Nico Eeckhout 1970 Belgium An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Glenn O'Shea 1989 Australia An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Alphonse Vermote 1990 Belgium An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Pawel Charucki 1988 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Piotr Gawronski 1990 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Jacek Morajko 1981 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Mateusz Taciak 1984 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Clinton Avery 1987 New Zealand Champion System
DNF Matthew Brammeier 1985 Ireland Champion System
DNF Mart Ojavee 1981 Estonia Champion System
DNF Ryan Roth 1983 Canada Champion System
DNF Fabian Schnaidt 1990 Germany Champion System
DNF Wang Yip Tang 1984 Hong Kong Champion System
DNF Gang Xu 1984 China Champion System
DNF Denis Flahaut 1978 France Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Victor Fobert 1990 France Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Sven Jodts 1988 Belgium Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Quentin Tanis 1990 France Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Niels Van Dorsselaer 1992 Belgium Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Jim Vercruyce 1988 Belgium Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Serge Dewortelaer 1991 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Antoine Leleu 1993 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Florent Mottet 1991 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Joeri Bueken 1991 Belgium Crelan - Euphony
DNF Kevin Peeters 1987 Belgium Crelan - Euphony
DNF Klaas Sys 1986 Belgium Crelan - Euphony
DNF Darijus Dzervus 1990 Lithuania Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Kevin Suarez 1989 Belgium Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Elias Van Breussegem 1992 Belgium Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Kevin Verwaest 1989 Belgium Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Steffen Radochla 1978 Germany Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Adrian Saez 1986 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF André Schulze 1974 Germany Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Frederik Willems 1979 Belgium Lotto - Belisol
DNF Alex Dowsett 1988 Great Britain Movistar Team
DNF Iván Gutiérrez 1978 Spain Movistar Team
DNF Jesus Herrada Lopez 1990 Spain Movistar Team
DNF Eloy Teruel Rovira 1982 Spain Movistar Team
DNF Songezo Jim 1990 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Youcef Reguigui 1990 Algeria MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Martin Reimer 1987 Germany MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Martin Wesemann 1984 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Igor Boev 1989 Russia RusVelo
DNF Valery Kaykov [*] 1988 Russia RusVelo
DNF Roman Maikin 1990 Russia RusVelo
DNF Victor Manakov 1992 Russia RusVelo
DNF Ivan Savitsky 1992 Russia RusVelo
DNF Maxime Daniel 1991 France Sojasun
DNF Jean-Lou Paiani 1988 France Sojasun
DNF Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Lithuania Sojasun
DNF Julien Deschesne 1991 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Axel Gremelpont 1990 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Sebastien Sciascia 1991 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Glenn Vandemaele 1990 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Maxime Vekeman 1993 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Tom Vessey 1994 New Zealand T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Lewis Rigaux 1990 Belgium Team 3M
DNF Mike Terpstra 1987 Netherlands Team 3M
DNF Gediminas Kaupas 1988 Lithuania Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Vytautas Kaupas 1982 Lithuania Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Myron Simpson 1990 New Zealand Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Dominique Cornu 1985 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Ben Day 1978 Australia UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Aldo Ino Ilesic 1984 Slovenia UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Jeff Louder 1977 USA UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Kiel Reijnen 1986 USA UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Barry Markus 1991 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Wouter Mol 1982 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Kenny van Hummel 1982 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Willem Wauters 1989 Belgium Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Jeremy Burton 1984 Belgium Verandas Willems
DNF Christopher Deguelle 1991 Belgium Verandas Willems
DNF Dimitri Fauville 1988 Belgium Verandas Willems
DNF Sergio Ferrari 1978 Belgium Verandas Willems
DNF Nicolas Mertz 1993 Belgium Verandas Willems
DNF Olivier Pardini 1985 Belgium Verandas Willems
DNF Floris Smeyers 1990 Belgium Verandas Willems
DNF Rafael Andriato 1987 Brazil Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNF Roberto De Patre 1988 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNF Kevin Hulsmans 1978 Belgium Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNF Michele Merlo 1985 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNF Luigi Miletta 1988 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNF Jonathan De Witte 1988 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Boris Dron 1988 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Jonathan Dufrasne 1987 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Laurent Evrard 1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Fabio Polazzi 1985 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
Info
RaceGrand Prix Pino Cerami
Nation Belgium
Distance205.8 km
DateApril 4th
Edition2013
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Jonas Van Genechten