1 |
- |
Molano Sebastian
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
18:05:02 |
2 |
- |
Cima Damiano
| 1993 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 08 |
3 |
- |
Mosca Jacopo
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 18 |
4 |
1 |
Crome Sam
| 1993 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 20 |
5 |
1 |
Niu Yikui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 20 |
6 |
- |
Chen Mingrun
| 1996 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
7 |
2 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 23 |
8 |
2 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 24 |
9 |
2 |
Higuita Sergio
| 1997 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 24 |
10 |
2 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
11 |
- |
Lizde Seid
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 25 |
12 |
17 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 25 |
13 |
1 |
Davids Brendon
| 1993 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 25 |
14 |
24 |
Bayly Cameron
| 1990 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 25 |
15 |
2 |
Mazzucco Fabio
| 1999 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 26 |
16 |
2 |
Kasianov Oleksii
| 1992 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 26 |
17 |
1 |
Okamoto Hayato
| 1995 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 28 |
18 |
3 |
Eyob Metkel
| 1993 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
19 |
2 |
Zheng Zhang
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
20 |
1 |
Zana Filippo
| 1999 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 28 |
21 |
3 |
Galarreta David
| 1993 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
22 |
2 |
Mazuki Fakhruddin
| 1992 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
23 |
1 |
Khorsid Khalil
| 1988 | Yunnan Taishan Pardus |
+ 28 |
24 |
1 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 28 |
25 |
4 |
Mudgway Luke
| 1996 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
26 |
2 |
Figueiredo Frederico
| 1991 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 28 |
27 |
2 |
Spreafico Matteo
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 28 |
28 |
2 |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
29 |
1 |
Pourhashemi Hamid
| 1990 | Yunnan Taishan Pardus |
+ 28 |
30 |
1 |
Ovechkin Artem
| 1986 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
31 |
1 |
Bieken Nazaerbieke
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 28 |
32 |
5 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 28 |
33 |
1 |
Goh Choon Huat
| 1991 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
34 |
1 |
Pereira Valter
| 1990 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 28 |
35 |
2 |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 28 |
36 |
- |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 28 |
37 |
3 |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 28 |
38 |
1 |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 28 |
39 |
- |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 28 |
40 |
- |
Sweeny Harry
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 43 |
41 |
1 |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 48 |
42 |
1 |
Gutierrez Pedro
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 01:01 |
43 |
1 |
Davidenok Ilya
| 1992 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 01:01 |
44 |
3 |
Marangoni Alan
| 1984 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 01:13 |
45 |
- |
Khalmuratov Muradjan
| 1982 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 02:56 |
46 |
- |
Ivashkin Anton
| 1996 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 04:26 |
47 |
- |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 09:00 |
48 |
1 |
Rupnik Jure
| 1993 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 09:44 |
49 |
1 |
Li Zisen
| 1997 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 09:52 |
50 |
1 |
Freiberg Michael
| 1990 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 10:24 |
51 |
1 |
Giacoppo Anthony
| 1986 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 10:32 |
52 |
4 |
Quintero Leonel
| 1997 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 10:34 |
53 |
1 |
Amador Juan Jose
| 1998 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 11:32 |
54 |
1 |
Appelt Leo
| 1997 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 11:45 |
55 |
- |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 12:23 |
56 |
- |
Hennessy Jacob
| 1996 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 12:32 |
57 |
- |
Liu Jianpeng
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 13:44 |
58 |
- |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 15:40 |
59 |
- |
Shumov Nikolai
| 1994 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 15:54 |
60 |
- |
Toffali Nicola
| 1992 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 17:58 |
61 |
1 |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 19:23 |
62 |
1 |
Strokau Vasili
| 1995 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 19:48 |
63 |
- |
Banusch Richard
| 1998 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 20:13 |
64 |
- |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 20:20 |
65 |
- |
Thibault Jean-Denis
| 1998 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 20:21 |
66 |
- |
Wang Bo
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 20:44 |
67 |
- |
Liu Jiankun
| 1995 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 20:47 |
68 |
- |
Peñalver Manuel
| 1998 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 21:23 |
69 |
- |
Jurado Cristofer
| 1995 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 21:37 |
70 |
1 |
Aular Orluis
| 1996 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 22:09 |
71 |
1 |
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 22:28 |
72 |
- |
Bokeloh Jonas
| 1996 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 23:10 |
73 |
- |
Nohales Nieto Edgar
| 1986 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 23:19 |
74 |
- |
Lau Wan Yau
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 23:41 |
75 |
- |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 24:33 |
76 |
- |
Livramento David
| 1983 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 25:02 |
77 |
- |
Weber Philip
| 1998 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 28:23 |
78 |
- |
Parra Jordan
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 28:59 |
79 |
- |
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 31:46 |
80 |
- |
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 32:21 |
81 |
- |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 32:36 |
82 |
- |
Tesler Artem
| 1988 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 32:36 |
83 |
- |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 32:36 |
84 |
- |
Li Shuai
| 1996 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 32:40 |
85 |
- |
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 32:41 |
86 |
- |
von Hoff Steele
| 1987 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 32:43 |
87 |
- |
Dieteren Jan
| 1993 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 33:40 |
88 |
- |
Yoshida Hayato
| 1989 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 34:04 |
89 |
1 |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 36:49 |
90 |
1 |
Li Daihou
| 1996 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 36:49 |
91 |
1 |
Wang Jiancai
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 41:02 |
92 |
1 |
Williams Christopher
| 1981 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 41:03 |
93 |
- |
Wang Lizhen
| 1999 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 41:34 |
94 |
- |
Autran Jose
| 1999 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 41:58 |
95 |
1 |
Espinoza Ignacio
| 1999 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 42:17 |
96 |
1 |
Malcharek Moritz
| 1997 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 42:43 |
97 |
- |
Clancy Stephen
| 1992 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 42:55 |
98 |
- |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 44:15 |
99 |
- |
Irvine Declan
| 1999 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 45:07 |
100 |
- |
Bazan Nehuen
| 1999 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 45:22 |
101 |
- |
Saleh Mohd Zamri
| 1983 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 46:43 |
102 |
- |
Ho Burr
| 1992 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 46:43 |
103 |
1 |
Shnyrko Aliaksei
| 1994 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 49:24 |
104 |
1 |
Marchetti Moreno
| 1998 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 51:22 |
105 |
1 |
Benhamouda Mehdi
| 1995 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 54:02 |
106 |
3 |
Bi Wenhui
| 1993 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 56:26 |
107 |
- |
Mini Emanuel
| 1986 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 56:41 |
108 |
- |
Zhang Chunlong
| 1989 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 58:59 |
109 |
- |
Lau Wan Hei
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 59:21 |
110 |
- |
Valade Jayson
| 1991 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:01:05 |
111 |
- |
McClure Reid
| 1995 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 01:03:24 |
112 |
- |
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 01:04:05 |