Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
1 | Colli Daniele |
2 | Marini Nicolas |
3 | Stacchiotti Riccardo |
4 | Nibali Antonio |
5 | Kuboki Kazushige |
6 | Ishibashi Manabu |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
11 | Peron Andrea |
12 | Cherhal Corentin |
13 | Valognes Quentin |
14 | Benhamouda Mehdi |
15 | De Keijzer Gerd |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
21 | Benfatto Marco |
22 | Chicchi Francesco |
23 | Pacioni Luca |
24 | Gasparrini Rino |
25 | De Marchi Mattia |
26 | Bonusi Raffaello |
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | |
---|---|
31 | Sergis Kaspars |
32 | Persevics David |
33 | Kornilovs Vitalijs |
34 | Luksevics Viesturs |
35 | Racenajs Kristofers |
36 | Smirnovs Andris |
Rietumu - Delfin | |
---|---|
41 | Bogdanovics Maris |
42 | Liepins Emils |
43 | Bēcis Armands |
44 | Vosekalns Andris |
45 | Kanepejs Deins |
46 | Rublevskis Aleksandrs |
Kolss - BDC Team | |
---|---|
51 | Kulyk Andrii |
52 | Malyvnivskiy Vasyl |
53 | Kononenko Mykhaylo |
54 | Skorenko Mykyta |
55 | Vasilyev Maksym |
56 | Polivoda Oleksandr |
Minsk Cycling Club | |
---|---|
61 | Bazhkou Stanislau |
62 | Papok Siarhei |
63 | Ramanau Raman |
64 | Ahiyevich Aleh |
65 | Golovash Oleksandr |
66 | Sobal Yauhen |
Team ColoQuick | |
---|---|
71 | Andersen Rune Almindsø |
72 | Bendixen Louis |
73 | Rasmussen Alex |
74 | Wilmann Frederik |
75 | Haugaard Jensen Kristian |
76 | Vingegaard Jonas |
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP | |
---|---|
81 | Galarreta David |
82 | Bani Eugenio |
83 | Lunardon Paolo |
84 | Martins Uri |
85 | Fredyuk Volodymyr |
86 | Kogut Volodymyr |
Avanti Isowhey Sport | |
---|---|
91 | Van Der Ploeg Neil |
92 | Gough Frazer |
93 | Lake Sean |
94 | Zenovich Matthew |
95 | Aitcheson Liam |
96 | Mudgway Luke |
Kenyan Riders Downunder | |
---|---|
101 | Kangangi Suleiman |
102 | Christie Jason |
103 | Miller Nick |
104 | Langat Geoffrey |
105 | Smith Morgan |
106 | Mwangi Samwel |
Stadalli - Bike Aid | |
---|---|
111 | Teshome Hagos Meron |
112 | Holler Nikodemus |
113 | Bichlmann Daniel |
114 | Schäfer Timo |
115 | Merseburg Dominik |
116 | Pfaff Justin |
Astana City | |
---|---|
121 | Nikitin Matvey |
122 | Stalnov Nikita |
123 | Natarov Yuriy |
124 | Zhumakan Alisher |
125 | Shtein Grigoriy |
126 | Tsoy Vladimir |
Terengganu Cycling Team | |
---|---|
131 | Mazuki Fakhruddin |
132 | Othman Adiq |
133 | Batmunkh Maral-Erdene |
134 | Whitehouse Daniel |
136 | Goh Choon Huat |
LX - IIBS Cycling Team | |
---|---|
141 | Jang Sun Jae |
142 | Park Sang Hong |
143 | Shin Dong Hyun |
144 | Sung Yeon Je |
145 | Park Byung Suk |
146 | Yoo Bum-Jin |
HKSI Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
151 | Fung Ka Hoo |
152 | Ho Burr |
153 | Chiu Ho San |
154 | Choy Hiu Fung |
155 | Law Kwun Wan |
156 | Lau Wan Yau |
RTS - Monton Racing Team | |
---|---|
162 | Colorado Francisco |
163 | Thömel Tino |
164 | Ortega Mauricio |
165 | Niño Victor |
166 | Herrera Moreno Pedro |
Wisdom-Hengxiang Cycling Team | |
---|---|
171 | Wang Meiyin |
172 | Yeung Ying Hon |
173 | Ma Guangtong |
174 | Liu Jianpeng |
175 | Rabou Thomas |
176 | Zhao Jingbiao |
Beijing Innova Cycling Team | |
---|---|
181 | Zhang Lu Peng |
182 | Li Chun Zhi |
185 | Li Shan |
186 | Sun Zhengshuai |
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | |
---|---|
191 | Huang En |
192 | Wang Xin |
193 | Zhang Shijin |
194 | Flores-Couderc Geraud |
195 | Nemati Khiavi Ali |
196 | Gharehbaghi Mohammad |
Team Lvshan Landscape | |
---|---|
201 | Georgiev Georgi Petrov |
202 | Popkov Vitaliy |
203 | Liu Jinchun |
204 | Tesler Artem |
205 | Gomenyuk Volodymyr |
Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team | |
---|---|
211 | Metlushenko Yuriy |
212 | Grechyn Sergiy |
213 | Kasianov Oleksii |
214 | Wu Yong Jian |
215 | Lau Wan Hei |
216 | Zhou Lucheng |