Next manager: Japan Cup (22/10 03:00)

2013 Tour of China I

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Kirill Pozdnyakov1989 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project19t 12' 07"
02Constantino Zaballa1978 Spain Christina Watches - Onfone01"
03Jose Goncalves1989 Portugal La Pomme Marseilles01"
04Luis Mas Bonet1989 Spain Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon04"
05Aritz Bagues1989 Spain Euskadi10"
06Ramin Mehrabani1986 Iran-18"
07Meiyin Wang1988 China Hengxiang Cycling Team38"
08King Lok Cheung1991 Hong Kong-47"
09Benjamin Giraud1986 France La Pomme Marseilles2' 36"
10Mikel Bizkarra1989 Spain Euskadi2' 37"
11Jesus Del Pino1990 Spain Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon2' 55"
12Dominik Hrinkow1988 Austria Team Vorarlberg3' 03"
13Oleksandr Polivoda1987 Ukraine Atlas Personal - Jakroo3' 11"
14Diego Ares1986 Brazil Team Vorarlberg3' 14"
15Bekir Baki Akirsan1991 Turkey Torku Seker Spor3' 18"
16Alex Kirsch1992 Luxembourg Leopard - Trek CT3' 37"
17Daniele Aldegheri1990 Italy Christina Watches - Onfone3' 38"
18Zhi Hui Jiang1994 China Max Success Sports3' 42"
19Piero Baffi1990 Italy Leopard - Trek CT3' 46"
20Oleksandr Sheydyk1980 Ukraine ISD Continental Team3' 46"
21Thomas Rostollan1986 France La Pomme Marseilles3' 58"
22Stefan Schumacher1981 Germany Christina Watches - Onfone7' 25"
23Thomas Vaubourzeix1989 France La Pomme Marseilles7' 26"
24Anatoliy Pakhtusov1985 Ukraine ISD Continental Team9' 10"
25Ying Chuan Gu1994 China Max Success Sports9' 13"
26Rahim Emami1981 Iran RTS Cycling Team9' 13"
27Amir Zargari1980 Iran Azad University Giant Team9' 24"
28Maris Bogdanovics1991 Latvia Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com9' 35"
29Andreas Hofer1991 Austria Team Vorarlberg9' 36"
30Dmitro Krivtsov1985 Ukraine ISD Continental Team9' 36"
31Mohd Rauf Nur Misbah1987 Malaysia-9' 36"
32Denys Karnulin1990 Ukraine ISD Continental Team9' 36"
33Milan Kadlec1974 Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha9' 36"
34Hing Chun Chan1981 Hong Kong-9' 36"
35Jason Bakke1989 South Africa La Pomme Marseilles9' 40"
36Temesgen Teklehaimanot1991 Eritrea Atlas Personal - Jakroo9' 40"
37Fabio Silvestre1990 Portugal Leopard - Trek CT11' 17"
38David Lozano Riba1988 Spain Team Novo Nordisk11' 25"
39Oleksandr Surutkovych1984 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project12' 13"
40Jon Larrinaga Muguruza1990 Spain Euskadi12' 47"
41Daniel Biedermann1993 Austria Team Vorarlberg14' 02"
42Andrea Peron1988 Italy Team Novo Nordisk14' 05"
43Altanzul Altansukh1991 Mongolia-14' 07"
44Muradjan Halmuratov1982 Uzbekistan RTS Cycling Team14' 11"
45Shengjun Wu1987 China Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team14' 12"
46Indulis Bekmanis1989 Latvia Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com14' 14"
47Tuulkhangai Tuguldur1985 Mongolia-14' 14"
48Connor McConvey1988 Ireland Synergy Baku Cycling Project14' 14"
49Fuyu Li1978 China Hengxiang Cycling Team14' 14"
50Ilart Zuazubiskar1990 Spain Euskadi14' 14"
51Nan Wu1990 China Max Success Sports14' 33"
52Jimmi Sørensen1990 Denmark Christina Watches - Onfone15' 42"
53Yilin Liu1985 China Hengxiang Cycling Team16' 28"
54Maksym Averin1985 Azerbaijan Atlas Personal - Jakroo17' 50"
55Naran Khangarid1989 Mongolia-17' 55"
56Francisco Pacheco Torres1982 Spain Christina Watches - Onfone18' 01"
57Pablo Torres Muino1987 Spain Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon18' 01"
58Li Jun Bai1988 China Max Success Sports18' 04"
59Christoph Springer1985 Germany Team Vorarlberg18' 05"
60Reinis Andrijanovs1988 Latvia Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com18' 07"
61Nicolas Winter1989 Switzerland Atlas Personal - Jakroo18' 09"
62Maarten De Jonge1985 Netherlands Team Vorarlberg18' 16"
63Gregoire Tarride1991 France La Pomme Marseilles19' 44"
64Martin Blaha1977 Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha19' 50"
65Javier Mejias1983 Spain Team Novo Nordisk20' 06"
66Vojtech Hacecky1987 Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha21' 34"
67Alois Kankovsky1983 Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha22' 23"
68Jin Yang1992 China China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team22' 33"
69Xin Wang1992 China Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team22' 35"
70Martijn Verschoor1985 Netherlands Team Novo Nordisk22' 39"
71Amir Rusli1987 Malaysia Drapac Cycling22' 39"
72Ondrej Rybin1993 Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha23' 23"
73Efren Carazo Aguilera1991 Spain Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon26' 01"
74Chun Wing Leung1994 Hong Kong-27' 10"
75Ho Ting Kwok1988 Hong Kong-27' 15"
76Jing Yang1990 China China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team28' 09"
77Sun Jae Jang1984 South Korea RTS Cycling Team30' 43"
78Kristofers Racenajs1985 Latvia Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com33' 55"
79Kevin De Mesmaeker1991 Belgium Team Novo Nordisk33' 55"
80Vahid Ghaffari1988 Iran RTS Cycling Team34' 10"
81Chen Lu Qin1992 China Max Success Sports38' 54"
82Xiaoyong Dong1988 China Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team38' 57"
83Siu Wai Ko1987 Hong Kong-43' 25"
DNFMaral-Erdene Batmunkh1994 Mongolia-
DNFYat Wai Chan1992 Hong Kong-
DNFMunkhtulga Erdenesuren1992 Mongolia-
DNFMuhammed Fauzan Ahma Lutfi1986 Malaysia-
DNFHassan Suhardi1982 Malaysia-
DNFJamsran Uliziibaatar1988 Mongolia-
DNFKaspars Sergis1992 Latvia Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNFJiri Hochmann1986 Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha
DNFGiorgio Brambilla1988 Italy Atlas Personal - Jakroo
DNFJuan Carlos Riutort1991 Spain Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
DNFOscar Santamaria Munoz1993 Spain Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
DNFBo Cao1993 China China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
DNFFeng Qiao1991 China China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
DNFTao Shi1992 China China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
DNFWenguo Wu1989 China China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
DNFAngelo Furlan1977 Italy Christina Watches - Onfone
DNFMikel Aristi Gardoki1993 Spain Euskadi
DNFUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu1988 Spain Euskadi
DNFJianpeng Liu1993 China Hengxiang Cycling Team
DNFShan Shuang1992 China Hengxiang Cycling Team
DNFFu Xing1988 China Hengxiang Cycling Team
DNFVladyslav Bakumenko1991 Ukraine ISD Continental Team
DNFDmytro Volovod1992 Ukraine ISD Continental Team
DNFJesus Ezquerra Muela1990 Spain Leopard - Trek CT
DNFDaniel Klemme1991 Germany Leopard - Trek CT
DNFPit Schlechter1990 Luxembourg Leopard - Trek CT
DNFHao Liu1988 China Max Success Sports
DNFJie Liu1993 China Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
DNFPeilun Wu1990 China Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
DNFJinde Zhang1993 China Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
DNFAgishin Ismaylov1987 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNFAnuar Manan1986 Malaysia Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNFRico Dean Rogers1978 New Zealand Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNFJoonas Henttala1991 Finland Team Novo Nordisk
DNFMohd Shahrul Mat Amin1989 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team
DNFMohamed Harrif Salleh1988 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team
DNFMuhammet Atalay1989 Turkey Torku Seker Spor
DNFNazym Bakirci1986 Turkey Torku Seker Spor
DNFSecaattin Dazkirli1990 Turkey Torku Seker Spor
DNFAhmet Orken1993 Turkey Torku Seker Spor
DNFRasim Reis1992 Turkey Torku Seker Spor
Info
RaceTour of China I
Nation China
DateSeptember 14th-20th
Edition2013
Classification2.1
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Kirill Pozdnyakov