1 |
- |
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
13:56:47 |
2 |
- |
Cooper Joseph
| 1985 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 15 |
3 |
- |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Minsk CC |
+ 16 |
4 |
- |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 18 |
5 |
- |
De Maar Marc
| 1984 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
6 |
- |
Bayly Cameron
| 1990 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 31 |
7 |
- |
Meyer Cameron
| 1988 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 34 |
8 |
- |
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 35 |
9 |
- |
Panassenko Nikita
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 38 |
10 |
- |
Prades Benjami
| 1983 | Ukyo |
+ 43 |
11 |
- |
Pruus Peeter
| 1989 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 45 |
12 |
- |
Trosino Mirko
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 47 |
13 |
- |
Dominguez Daniel
| 1985 | Keyi Look |
+ 53 |
14 |
- |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 58 |
15 |
- |
Kuzmin Anton
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 01:01 |
16 |
- |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 01:01 |
17 |
- |
Godoy Caio
| 1995 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
18 |
1 |
Bogdanovics Maris
| 1991 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 01:22 |
19 |
1 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 01:22 |
20 |
- |
Hucker Robbie
| 1990 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 01:28 |
21 |
6 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 01:29 |
22 |
1 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 01:34 |
23 |
1 |
Nazaret Magno
| 1986 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:35 |
24 |
- |
Liu Jianpeng
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:38 |
25 |
1 |
Earle Nathan
| 1988 | Ukyo |
+ 01:39 |
26 |
2 |
Bani Eugenio
| 1991 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 01:39 |
27 |
2 |
Luchshenko Sergey
| 1994 | Astana City |
+ 01:40 |
28 |
2 |
Silva Gabriel Machado
| 1997 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:41 |
29 |
2 |
Prendergast Christopher
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:41 |
30 |
2 |
Hindley Jai
| 1996 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 01:41 |
31 |
2 |
Spreafico Matteo
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 01:43 |
32 |
3 |
Mazuki Fakhruddin
| 1992 | Terengganu |
+ 01:51 |
33 |
10 |
Tsishkou Raman
| 1994 | Minsk CC |
+ 01:54 |
34 |
2 |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | Terengganu |
+ 01:55 |
35 |
10 |
Kuboki Kazushige
| 1989 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 01:58 |
36 |
1 |
Chen Mingrun
| 1996 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 02:04 |
37 |
1 |
Bieken Nazaerbieke
| 1994 | Keyi Look |
+ 02:05 |
38 |
1 |
Almeida Andre Souza
| 1992 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:08 |
39 |
1 |
Pena Meneses Cristian Andres
| 1991 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 02:18 |
40 |
6 |
Bratashchuk Andrii
| 1992 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 02:30 |
41 |
- |
Tsoy Vladimir
| 1997 | Astana City |
+ 03:05 |
42 |
- |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 03:27 |
43 |
- |
Cecchin Alberto
| 1989 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 03:30 |
44 |
- |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 03:34 |
45 |
- |
Wang Yadong
| 1994 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 03:45 |
46 |
1 |
Nishimura Hiroki
| 1994 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 04:03 |
47 |
1 |
Lavery Philip
| 1990 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:05 |
48 |
1 |
Akparov Abdullojon
| 1990 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 04:18 |
49 |
1 |
Cima Damiano
| 1993 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 04:43 |
50 |
1 |
Bonusi Raffaello
| 1992 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 04:55 |
51 |
1 |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 05:47 |
52 |
1 |
Khalmuratov Muradjan
| 1982 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 06:10 |
53 |
1 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 06:22 |
54 |
1 |
Wang Bo
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 07:03 |
55 |
1 |
Tokuda Suguru
| 1994 | Ukyo |
+ 10:27 |
56 |
1 |
Araque Rodrigo
| 1991 | Ukyo |
+ 10:46 |
57 |
1 |
Choy Hiu Fung
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:53 |
58 |
1 |
Ho Burr
| 1992 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:57 |
59 |
1 |
Shi Hang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 12:03 |
60 |
4 |
Chiu Ho San
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 12:14 |
61 |
4 |
Sunnatov Akramjon
| 1996 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 12:21 |
62 |
4 |
Moncorgé Pierre
| 1992 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 12:26 |
63 |
2 |
Goh Choon Huat
| 1991 | Terengganu |
+ 12:43 |
64 |
1 |
Deng Penghai
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 12:53 |
65 |
3 |
Cartier Alexis
| 1991 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:31 |
66 |
1 |
Williams Christopher
| 1981 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 13:54 |
67 |
2 |
Nadon Marc-Antoine
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:57 |
68 |
3 |
Kulimbetov Nubolat
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 14:14 |
69 |
1 |
Bi Wenhui
| 1993 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 14:23 |
70 |
24 |
Colonna Yuri
| 1996 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 14:27 |
71 |
1 |
Giacoppo Anthony
| 1986 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 14:36 |
72 |
2 |
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 14:53 |
73 |
2 |
Draperi Matteo
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 14:57 |
74 |
2 |
Rosdi Umardi
| 1986 | Terengganu |
+ 15:12 |
75 |
4 |
Karaliok Yauheni
| 1996 | Minsk CC |
+ 16:38 |
76 |
4 |
Gohr Andre
| 1996 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16:48 |
77 |
4 |
Mead-Vancort Jonah
| 1996 | CCB Team |
+ 16:54 |
78 |
5 |
Shemetau Mikhail
| 1994 | Minsk CC |
+ 19:03 |
79 |
6 |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 19:12 |
80 |
4 |
Othman Adiq
| 1991 | Terengganu |
+ 19:16 |
81 |
6 |
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
| 1988 | Ukyo |
+ 19:31 |
82 |
4 |
Nakai Michimasa
| 1994 | Ukyo |
+ 19:37 |
83 |
5 |
Xu Zhaoliang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 19:40 |
84 |
2 |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 19:52 |
85 |
5 |
Lau Wan Yau
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 21:24 |
86 |
7 |
Sweeny Harry
| 1998 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 22:02 |
87 |
7 |
Rupnik Jure
| 1993 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 22:09 |
88 |
7 |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 22:10 |
89 |
3 |
Samuel Travis
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 22:25 |
90 |
8 |
Saleh Mohd Zamri
| 1983 | Terengganu |
+ 22:29 |
91 |
8 |
Orr Robert
| 1980 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 22:39 |
92 |
30 |
Hou Weijie
| 1996 | Keyi Look |
+ 22:42 |
93 |
7 |
Darmonov Jakhongir
| 1995 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 22:49 |
94 |
3 |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 23:01 |
95 |
9 |
Bēcis Armands
| 1991 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 23:52 |
96 |
9 |
Sun Xiaolong
| 1994 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 24:06 |
97 |
6 |
Kanepejs Deins
| 1995 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 24:09 |
98 |
2 |
Clancy Stephen
| 1992 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 24:15 |
99 |
2 |
Brand Sam
| 1991 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 25:15 |
100 |
11 |
Gu Tianhao
| 1996 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 25:34 |
101 |
6 |
Lunardon Paolo
| 1992 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 26:27 |
102 |
4 |
De Keijzer Gerd
| 1994 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 27:06 |
103 |
6 |
Ollamov Dostonbek
| 1997 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 31:42 |
104 |
3 |
Wang Xin
| 1992 | Keyi Look |
+ 33:27 |
105 |
3 |
Lake Sean
| 1991 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 34:06 |
106 |
5 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 35:26 |
107 |
1 |
Janssen Yannick
| 1990 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 37:09 |
108 |
4 |
Skorenko Mykyta
| 1993 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 40:21 |
109 |
4 |
Banaszek Adrian
| 1993 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 42:51 |
110 |
6 |
Lau Wan Hei
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 43:14 |
111 |
4 |
Kanerva Hiski
| 1994 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 43:19 |
112 |
2 |
Chen Zhiwen
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 43:32 |
113 |
4 |
Chamorro Francisco
| 1981 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 45:51 |
114 |
4 |
Valognes Quentin
| 1996 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 48:26 |
115 |
4 |
Benhamouda Mehdi
| 1995 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 48:37 |
116 |
2 |
Banaszek Norbert
| 1997 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 53:34 |
117 |
4 |
Sizko Antti
| 1982 | CCB Team |
+ 56:50 |
118 |
4 |
Hetherington Ben
| 1995 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 59:33 |
119 |
4 |
Kanerva Joni
| 1995 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 01:00:04 |
120 |
- |
Liu Haiwang
| 1995 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 01:03:35 |