01 |
BMC Racing |
48:57 |
|
Dennis Rohan
Sánchez Samuel
(00)
Hermans Ben
(00)
van Garderen Tejay
(00)
De Marchi Alessandro
(00)
Bookwalter Brent
(00)
Frankiny Kilian
(00)
Rosskopf Joey
(00)
|
02 |
Sky |
+ 44 |
|
Froome Chris
Kennaugh Peter
Thomas Geraint
Landa Mikel
Deignan Philip
Nieve Mikel
Kiryienka Vasil
(+ 47)
Rosa Diego
(+ 05:26)
|
03 |
Movistar |
+ 58 |
|
Valverde Alejandro
Fernandez Ruben
Castroviejo Jonathan
Erviti Imanol
Soler Marc
Oliveira Nelson
Amador Andrey
Rojas José Joaquin
|
04 |
Trek-Segafredo |
+ 01:13 |
|
Brändle Matthias
Gogl Michael
Contador Alberto
Pantano Jarlinson
Mollema Bauke
Zubeldia Haimar
Irizar Markel
(+ 05:46)
Stetina Peter
(+ 05:51)
|
05 |
Orica-Scott |
+ 01:22 |
|
Bewley Sam
Verona Carlos
Edmondson Alex
Yates Adam
Impey Daryl
Howson Damien
Tuft Svein
(+ 01:31)
Plaza Rubén
(+ 01:31)
|
06 |
FDJ |
+ 01:42 |
|
Ludvigsson Tobias
Maison Jeremy
Vichot Arthur
Vincent Léo
Gaudu David
Cimolai Davide
Vaugrenard Benoît
(+ 01:43)
Le Bon Johan
(+ 01:46)
|
07 |
Lotto NL-Jumbo |
+ 01:46 |
|
Campenaerts Victor
Clement Stef
Gesink Robert
Vermeulen Alexey
Bennett George
Kruijswijk Steven
Keizer Martijn
(+ 06:12)
Lindeman Bert-Jan
(+ 06:29)
|
08 |
Astana |
+ 02:03 |
|
Fuglsang Jakob
Cataldo Dario
Chernetskiy Sergey
Bilbao Pello
Hansen Jesper
Fominykh Daniil
Tiralongo Paolo
(+ 02:06)
Zakharov Artyom
(+ 05:41)
|
09 |
Lotto-Soudal |
+ 02:08 |
|
Greipel André
De Clercq Bart
Valls Rafael
Vervaeke Louis
De Gendt Thomas
(+ 03:11)
Vanendert Jelle
(+ 03:54)
De Bie Sean
(+ 05:37)
Armee Sander
(+ 09:53)
|
10 |
Quick-Step Floors |
+ 02:11 |
|
Vakoc Petr
De Plus Laurens
Schachmann Max
Mas Enric
Serry Pieter
Martin Daniel
Cavagna Remi
(+ 03:39)
Brambilla Gianluca
(+ 07:01)
|
11 |
AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 02:13 |
|
Latour Pierre
Gastauer Ben
Bardet Romain
Geniez Alexandre
Domont Axel
(+ 02:51)
Gautier Cyril
(+ 04:42)
Vuillermoz Alexis
(+ 04:42)
Bidard François
(+ 07:32)
|
12 |
Bora-Hansgrohe |
+ 02:25 |
|
McCarthy Jay
Poljanski Pawel
Majka Rafal
Mendes Jose
Barta Jan
Benedetti Cesare
(+ 05:13)
Herklotz Silvio
(+ 07:26)
Ackermann Pascal
(+ 07:26)
|
13 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 02:35 |
|
Stosz Patryk
Paterski Maciej
Hirt Jan
Großschartner Felix
Plucinski Leszek
Brozyna Piotr
Owsian Lukasz
(+ 04:32)
Taciak Mateusz
(+ 10:24)
|
14 |
Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 02:46 |
|
Zakarin Ilnur
Gonçalves Jose
Kochetkov Pavel
Kiserlovski Robert
Taaramäe Rein
Belkov Maxim
(+ 06:57)
Vicioso Angel
(+ 06:57)
Machado Tiago
(+ 08:58)
|
15 |
UAE Team Emirates |
+ 02:56 |
|
Atapuma Darwin
Ait El Abdia Anass
Durasek Kristijan
[*]
Meintjes Louis
Niemiec Przemyslaw
Conti Valerio
(+ 03:03)
Bono Matteo
(+ 03:10)
Mori Manuele
(+ 06:59)
|
16 |
Sunweb |
+ 03:02 |
|
Kämna Lennard
Fröhlinger Johannes
Walscheid Max
Ten Dam Laurens
Lunke Sindre
Hamilton Chris
Haga Chad
(+ 03:08)
Bauhaus Phil
(+ 04:09)
|
17 |
Bahrain-Merida |
+ 03:24 |
|
Arashiro Yukiya
Cink Ondrej
Grmay Tsgabu
Brajkovic Janez
Gasparotto Enrico
Novak Domen
Nibali Antonio
(+ 10:22)
|
18 |
Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 03:28 |
|
Talansky Andrew
Canty Brendan
Woods Michael
Carthy Hugh
Villella Davide
Formolo Davide
Rolland Pierre
(+ 05:43)
Howes Alex
(+ 07:24)
|
19 |
Dimension Data |
+ 03:29 |
|
Haas Nathan
Janse Van Rensburg Jacques
O'Connor Ben
Sbaragli Kristian
Berhane Natnael
Debesay Mekseb
Morton Lachlan
Teklehaimanot Daniel
(+ 07:24)
|
20 |
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 03:43 |
|
Tusveld Martijn
Riesebeek Oscar
Budding Martijn
Meijers Jeroen
van der Lijke Nick
Weening Pieter
Ariesen Tim
van Empel Etienne
|
21 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 04:02 |
|
Levarlet Guillaume
Meurisse Xandro
Smith Dion
Degand Thomas
Doubey Fabien
Martin Guillaume
Minnaard Marco
Veuchelen Fredrik
|
22 |
Manzana Postobón |
+ 04:22 |
|
Vilela Ricardo
Reyes Aldemar
Osorio Juan Felipe
Bol Jetse
Aguirre Hernan
Bohorquez Hernando
(+ 04:24)
|
23 |
Cofidis |
+ 04:25 |
|
Bonnafond Guillaume
Soupe Geoffrey
Rossetto Stéphane
van Genechten Jonas
Bouhanni Nacer
Simon Julien
Navarro Daniel
|
24 |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 04:34 |
|
Pardilla Sergio
Molina Antonio
Saez Hector
Mas Lluis
Schultz Nick
Rubio Diego
Prades Eduard
Page Dylan
(+ 11:51)
|
25 |
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:17 |
|
Godoy Caio
Affonso Murilo Ferraz
[*]
Nazaret Magno
Silva Gabriel Machado
Simon Jordi
Santos Flavio Cardoso
(+ 07:34)
Pires Rafael Henrique
(+ 10:59)
Nicacio Pedro Dourado
(+ 11:15)
|
DNF |
Manzana Postobón |
|
|
Molano Sebastian
Piedra Antonio
|