AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Bonnafond Guillaume | |
Bouet Maxime | |
Gastauer Ben | |
Kadri Blel | |
Minard Sébastien | |
Perget Mathieu | |
Riblon Christophe | |
Roche Nicolas |
Andalucia Caja Granada | |
---|---|
Benitez Jose Alberto | |
Bernabeu David | |
Cano Losa Jose Luis | |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo | |
Palomares Adrian | |
Ramirez Javier | |
Ruiz Pinto Eloy | |
Toribio Jose Vicente |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
Beyer Chad | |
Bookwalter Brent | |
Evans Cadel | |
Frank Mathias | |
Kroon Karsten | |
Louder Jeff | |
Phinney Taylor | |
Roe Timothy |
Caja Rural | |
---|---|
Cuesta Íñigo | |
de la Cruz David | |
Galdos Aitor | |
Herrada Jose | |
Milan Diego | |
Mora Ortiz Arturo | |
Moreno Javier | |
Sanchez Julian |
CCC Polsat Polkowice | |
---|---|
Bodnar Lukasz | |
Honkisz Adrian | |
Janiaczyk Błażej | |
Marczynski Tomasz | |
Mendes Jose | |
Morajko Jacek | |
Rutkiewicz Marek | |
Witecki Mariusz |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Buffaz Mickaël | |
Cusin Rémy | |
Dumoulin Samuel | |
Edet Nicolas | |
Mate Luis Angel | |
Moncoutié David | |
Vogondy Nicolas |
Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia | |
---|---|
Atapuma Darwin | |
Cano Alex | |
Chalapud Robinson | |
Martinez Jhon Edilberto | |
Ospina Dalivier | |
Pena Victor Hugo | |
Quintana Nairo | |
Suarez Camilo Andres |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Anton Igor | |
Cazaux Pierre | |
Izagirre Ion | |
Minguez Miguel | |
Nieve Mikel | |
Perez Lezaun Alan | |
Pérez Moreno Rubén | |
Sicard Romain |
Garmin-Cervélo | |
---|---|
Danielson Tom | |
Dean Julian | |
Kreder Michel | |
Martin Daniel | |
Meyer Travis | |
Peterson Thomas | |
Stetina Peter | |
Vande Velde Christian |
Geox-TMC | |
---|---|
Ardila Mauricio | |
Corti Marco | |
De la Fuente David | |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy | |
Menchov Denis | |
Sastre Carlos | |
Valls Rafael | |
Wyss Marcel |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
Di Luca Danilo | |
Horrach Joan | |
Karpets Vladimir | |
Ovechkin Artem | |
Pliuschin Alexandre | |
Silin Egor | |
Trofimov Yury | |
Vorganov Eduard |
Lampre-ISD | |
---|---|
Kostyuk Denys | |
Loosli David | |
Marzano Marco | |
Perez Arrieta Aitor | |
Petacchi Alessandro | |
Pietropolli Daniele | |
Scarponi Michele | |
Spezialetti Alessandro |
Leopard-Trek | |
---|---|
Clarke William | |
Denifl Stefan | |
Feillu Brice | |
Gerdemann Linus | |
Nizzolo Giacomo | |
Pedersen Martin | |
Rohregger Thomas | |
Zaugg Oliver |
Liquigas-Cannondale | |
---|---|
Agnoli Valerio | |
Basso Ivan | |
Da Dalto Mauro | |
Duggan Timothy | |
Paterski Maciej | |
Salerno Cristiano | |
Szmyd Sylwester | |
Wurf Cameron |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
Erviti Imanol | |
Intxausti Benat | |
Iriarte Javier | |
Pasamontes Luis | |
Pérez Francisco | |
Rojas José Joaquin | |
Soler Mauricio | |
Tondó Xavier |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
Bakelants Jan | |
De Clercq Bart | |
Dehaes Kenny | |
Dockx Gert | |
Lloyd Matthew | |
Pujol Oscar | |
Vanendert Jelle |
Pro Team Astana | |
---|---|
Dyachenko Alexsandr | |
Iglinskiy Valentin | |
Jufré Josep | |
Kangert Tanel | |
Masciarelli Francesco | |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy | |
Petrov Evgeni | |
Tiralongo Paolo |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Cataldo Dario | |
De Maar Marc | |
Engels Addy | |
Robert Frederique | |
Seeldraeyers Kevin | |
Tratnik Jan | |
Vandewalle Kristof | |
Vermote Julien |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Barredo Carlos | |
Clement Stef | |
Kruijswijk Steven | |
Martens Paul | |
Mollema Bauke | |
Slagter Tom-Jelte | |
Ten Dam Laurens | |
Weening Pieter |
Saxo Bank - SunGard | |
---|---|
Contador Alberto | |
Gustov Volodymir | |
Hernández Jesús | |
Navarro Daniel | |
Noval Benjamin | |
Steensen André | |
Sørensen Chris Anker | |
Sørensen Nicki |
Sky ProCycling | |
---|---|
Appollonio Davide | |
Carlström Kjell | |
Cioni Dario | |
Froome Chris | |
Pauwels Serge | |
Possoni Morris | |
Uran Rigoberto | |
Zandio Xabier |
Team HTC - Highroad | |
---|---|
Fairly Caleb | |
Gretsch Patrick | |
Lewis Craig | |
Pate Danny | |
Rabon Frantisek | |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin | |
Smukulis Gatis | |
Velits Martin |
Team RadioShack | |
---|---|
Brajkovic Janez | |
Cardoso Manuel | |
Deignan Philip | |
Horner Chris | |
Leipheimer Levi | |
McCartney Jason | |
Rovny Ivan | |
Zubeldia Haimar |
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Belkov Maxim | |
Carrara Matteo | |
Golas Michal | |
Hoogerland Johnny | |
Mol Wouter | |
Pidgornyy Ruslan | |
Van Leijen Joost |