01 |
Pecharroman Jose Antonio
| 1978 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
21:49 |
02 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 52 |
03 |
Botero Santiago
| 1972 | Team Telekom |
+ 58 |
04 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 01:04 |
05 |
Casero Moreno Rafael
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 01:16 |
06 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 01:17 |
07 |
Kintana Aitor
| 1975 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 01:20 |
08 |
Garrido Jose Antonio
| 1975 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 01:22 |
09 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 01:23 |
10 |
Andrle Rene
| 1974 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 01:25 |
11 |
Klöden Andreas
| 1975 | Team Telekom |
+ 01:38 |
12 |
Hruska Jan
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 01:39 |
13 |
Manzano Ruano Jesus Maria
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:44 |
14 |
Etxebarria Arana Unai
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:44 |
15 |
Gil Koldo
| 1978 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 01:45 |
16 |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 01:46 |
17 |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | iBanesto.com |
+ 01:47 |
18 |
Tauler Llull Antonio
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:48 |
19 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:50 |
20 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:54 |
21 |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 01:54 |
22 |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Team Telekom |
+ 01:56 |
23 |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:02 |
24 |
Gutiérrez José Enrique
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 02:03 |
25 |
Euba Ziarrusta Lander
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:03 |
26 |
Apollonio Massimo
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 02:04 |
27 |
Zandio Xabier
| 1977 | iBanesto.com |
+ 02:05 |
28 |
Lopez Torrella Joaquim
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 02:10 |
29 |
Arrizabalaga Agirre Gorka
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:11 |
30 |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:12 |
31 |
Hauptman Andrej
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 02:15 |
32 |
Laguna Oscar
| 1978 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 02:15 |
33 |
Ferrio Luque Jorge
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 02:15 |
34 |
Noval Benjamin
| 1979 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 02:18 |
35 |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 02:20 |
36 |
Pasamontes Luis
| 1979 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 02:22 |
37 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 02:22 |
38 |
Maestre Jose Manuel
| 1976 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 02:24 |
39 |
Bartoli Michele
| 1970 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:27 |
40 |
Latasa Lasa David
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 02:29 |
41 |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | Team Telekom |
+ 02:32 |
42 |
Otero Gomez Gustavo Miguel
| 1973 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 02:34 |
43 |
Landaluze Iñigo
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:38 |
44 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 02:41 |
45 |
Eskov Nikita
| 1983 | Lokomotiv |
+ 02:43 |
46 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 02:44 |
47 |
Kuznetsov Alexei
| 1976 | Lokomotiv |
+ 02:47 |
48 |
Gerosa Mauro
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 02:48 |
49 |
López David
| 1981 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 02:49 |
50 |
Joachim Benoit
| 1976 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 02:50 |
51 |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | Lokomotiv |
+ 02:50 |
52 |
Wauters Marc
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 02:53 |
53 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | iBanesto.com |
+ 02:54 |
54 |
Hierro Alberto
| 1978 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 02:55 |
55 |
Navas Chica David
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 03:00 |
56 |
de Groot Bram
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 03:01 |
57 |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 03:04 |
58 |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 03:04 |
59 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 03:05 |
60 |
Garcia Calvo Cesar
| 1974 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 03:07 |
61 |
Tondó Xavier
| 1978 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 03:12 |
62 |
Isasi Iñaki
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 03:12 |
63 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Lokomotiv |
+ 03:15 |
64 |
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
| 1971 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 03:18 |
65 |
Ordowski Volker
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03:19 |
66 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Telekom |
+ 03:22 |
67 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 03:23 |
68 |
Hincapie George
| 1973 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 03:25 |
69 |
Garcia Marcelino
| 1971 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 03:26 |
70 |
Pascual Llorente Javier
| 1971 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 03:28 |
71 |
Rastelli Ellis
| 1975 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03:31 |
72 |
Kessler Matthias
| 1979 | Team Telekom |
+ 03:33 |
73 |
Rasmussen Michael
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 03:34 |
74 |
Bölts Udo
| 1966 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03:34 |
75 |
Blanco Santiago
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 03:39 |
76 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:42 |
77 |
Hardter Uwe
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03:48 |
78 |
Gerrikagoitia Gorka
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 03:51 |
79 |
Barry Michael
| 1975 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 03:51 |
80 |
Nieto Germán
| 1972 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 03:53 |
81 |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:53 |
82 |
Wegmann Fabian
| 1980 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03:56 |
83 |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03:56 |
84 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 04:05 |
85 |
Bossoni Paolo
| 1976 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 04:08 |
86 |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 04:10 |
87 |
Schmidt Torsten
| 1972 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 04:12 |
88 |
Bartko Robert
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 04:15 |
89 |
Freire Óscar
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 04:24 |
90 |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 04:25 |
91 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | Lokomotiv |
+ 04:25 |
92 |
Schaffrath Jan
| 1971 | Team Telekom |
+ 04:26 |
93 |
Kjærgaard Steffen
| 1973 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 04:29 |
94 |
Fagnini Gian Matteo
| 1970 | Team Telekom |
+ 04:31 |
95 |
Cruz Antonio
| 1971 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 04:32 |
96 |
De Los Angeles Juan Jose
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 04:34 |
97 |
Lozano Montero Roberto
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 04:37 |
98 |
Pollack Olaf
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 04:40 |
99 |
Torrent Carlos
| 1974 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 04:52 |
100 |
White Matthew
| 1974 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 06:20 |
DNF |
Osa Unai
| 1975 | iBanesto.com |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Fred
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
|