Artiach | |
---|---|
Clavero Daniel | |
Garcia Felix Manuel | |
Garcia Garcia Jose Manuel | |
Pascual Soler Manuel | |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio | |
Saitov Asiat | |
Sanchez Garcia Antonio | |
Santamaria José Luis |
Banesto | |
---|---|
Casero Ángel | |
Crespo Santiago | |
Garmendia Aitor | |
Hampsten Andrew | |
Jiménez José María | |
Montoya Alarcon Jesus | |
Nijboer Erwin | |
Uriarte José Ramón |
Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | |
---|---|
Barbero Sergio | |
Bertolini Alessandro | |
Cembali Stefano | |
Chiappucci Claudio | |
Chiesa Mario | |
Luttenberger Peter | |
Miceli Nicola | |
Zaina Enrico |
Castorama | |
---|---|
Bouyer Franck | |
de Las Cuevas Armand | |
Desbiens Laurent | |
Gaumont Philippe | |
Medan Sebastian | |
Petilleau Stephane | |
Salmon Benoît | |
Talmant Gilles |
Equipo-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Ajuria Gordon Ibon | |
Cuesta Íñigo | |
González de Galdeano Álvaro | |
Gonzalez de Heredia Aranzabal Inigo | |
Laiseka Roberto | |
Lezaun Roberto | |
Osa Aitor | |
Palacin Salgado Javier |
Festina - Lotus | |
---|---|
Arenas Gonzalez Juan | |
Boscardin Bruno | |
Goubert Stéphane | |
Hervé Pascal | |
Hodge Stephen | |
Plaza Romero David | |
Teyssier Francisque | |
Torres Toledano Roberto |
Gan - Merckx | |
---|---|
Capelle Christophe | |
Deramé Pascal | |
Gouvenou Thierry | |
Ledanois Yvon | |
Lemarchand François | |
Moreau Francis | |
O'Grady Stuart | |
Rous Didier |
Kelme - Surena | |
---|---|
Castelblanco José | |
Contreras Carlos Alberto | |
Edo Ángel | |
Gonzalez Santos | |
Niño Libardo | |
Rodriguez Garcia Jose | |
Sanchez De La Rocha Jose-Luis | |
Vidal Martinez Jose Angel |
Lampre-Panaria | |
---|---|
Bramati Davide | |
Conti Roberto | |
Dolci Andre | |
Faresin Gianni | |
Fondriest Maurizio | |
Perona Davide | |
Svorada Ján | |
Zen Marco |
Lotto - Caloi | |
---|---|
De Clercq Mario | |
De Clercq Peter | |
Farazijn Peter | |
Frison Herman | |
Mattan Nico | |
Moreels Sammie | |
Tchmil Andrei | |
Van de Wouwer Kurt |
Mapei - GB | |
---|---|
Baffi Adriano | |
Beltrán Manuel | |
Chiurato Andrea | |
Della Santa Stefano | |
Mauleón Unsain Francisco | |
Nicoletti Dario | |
Olano Abraham | |
Unzaga Jon |
Mercatone Uno - Saeco | |
---|---|
Casagrande Francesco | |
Cipollini Mario | |
Donati Massimo | |
Fina Rosario | |
Lelli Massimiliano | |
Martinello Silvio | |
Petito Roberto | |
Poli Eros |
ONCE | |
---|---|
Breukink Erik | |
Diaz de Otazu Galarza Luis | |
Diaz Zabala Herminio | |
Jalabert Laurent | |
Llaneras Rosello Joan | |
Mauri Melchor | |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis | |
Rincón Oliverio |
Porcelana Santa Clara | |
---|---|
Ayarzagüena Urkidi Inaki | |
Gainetdinov Romes | |
Gilabert Franch Jordi | |
Jarque Canelles Jose-Francisco | |
Rodriguez Javier | |
Rodriguez Gil Manuel | |
Vaughters Jonathan | |
Viladoms Bellar Jose |
TVM - Gazelle | |
---|---|
den Bakker Maarten | |
Hamburger Bo | |
Meinert Nielsen Peter | |
Skibby Jesper | |
Van De Laer Jim | |
van Steen Martin | |
Voskamp Bart |