01 |
Bitossi Franco
| 1940 | Filotex |
43:00:31 |
02 |
Galdos Francisco
| 1947 | KAS - Kaskol |
+ 01:05 |
03 |
Labourdette Bernard
| 1946 | Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson |
+ 02:21 |
04 |
Lasa Miguel Maria
| 1947 | La Casera - Pena Bahamontes |
+ 02:28 |
05 |
Zubero Luis
| 1948 | KAS - Kaskol |
+ 02:41 |
06 |
Manzaneque Jesus
| 1943 | Werner |
+ 03:19 |
07 |
Diaz Ventura
| 1937 | Werner |
+ 03:52 |
08 |
Sahagun Enrique
| 1943 | La Casera - Pena Bahamontes |
+ 04:42 |
09 |
Mascaró Febrer Gabriel
| 1944 | KAS - Kaskol |
+ 04:56 |
10 |
Ocaña Luis
| 1945 | Bic |
+ 05:05 |
11 |
Martos Antonio
| 1946 | Werner |
+ 05:17 |
12 |
Florencio Tutusaus José
| 1943 | Orbea - Oar |
+ 05:19 |
13 |
Lopez Carril Vicente
| 1942 | KAS - Kaskol |
+ 05:42 |
14 |
Gandarias Andres
| 1943 | KAS - Kaskol |
+ 06:56 |
15 |
Perurena Domingo
| 1943 | Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson |
+ 06:29 |
16 |
Gabica Francisco
| 1937 | KAS - Kaskol |
+ 07:34 |
17 |
Barrigon Angel
| 1946 | Karpy |
+ 07:50 |
18 |
Fuente José Manuel
| 1945 | Karpy |
+ 09:37 |
19 |
Santamarina Luis-Pedro
| 1942 | Werner |
+ 10:17 |
20 |
Tormo Jose Albelda
| 1945 | Karpy |
+ 11:02 |
21 |
Gonzalez Gorostizaga Felix
| 1945 | La Casera - Pena Bahamontes |
+ 11:39 |
22 |
Menendez Antonio
| 1946 | Karpy |
+ 12:33 |
23 |
López José Manuel
| 1940 | La Casera - Pena Bahamontes |
+ 13:11 |
24 |
Gomez Lucas José
| 1944 | Werner |
+ 15:38 |
25 |
Ponton Ruiz José-Antonio
| 1942 | La Casera - Pena Bahamontes |
+ 19:12 |
26 |
Galera Joaquin
| 1940 | La Casera - Pena Bahamontes |
+ 19:36 |
27 |
Balague Luis
| 1944 | Werner |
+ 21:03 |
28 |
Van der Vleuten Jos
| 1943 | Willem II - Gazelle |
+ 22:46 |
29 |
Janssens Edward
| 1946 | Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson |
+ 22:54 |
30 |
Jourden Jean
| 1942 | Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson |
+ 23:34 |
31 |
Jimenez Nemesio
| 1946 | KAS - Kaskol |
+ 23:49 |
32 |
Martin Saez German
| 1948 | La Casera - Pena Bahamontes |
+ 25:49 |
33 |
Sohet Marc
| 1947 | Bic |
+ 28:45 |
34 |
Gómez del Moral Antonio
| 1939 | KAS - Kaskol |
+ 28:51 |
35 |
Lasa Miguel Maria
| 1947 | La Casera - Pena Bahamontes |
+ 30:06 |
36 |
Palacios Jose
| - | Orbea - Oar |
+ 30:15 |
37 |
Colombo Ugo
| 1940 | Filotex |
+ 30:27 |
38 |
Rosolen Giuseppe
| 1947 | Filotex |
+ 31:40 |
39 |
Uribezubia José Luis
| 1945 | KAS - Kaskol |
+ 35:01 |
40 |
Giuliani Donato
| 1946 | Filotex |
+ 36:16 |
41 |
Mesa Fernandez Manuel
| 1944 | Werner |
+ 36:31 |
42 |
Hiddinga Henk
| 1942 | Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson |
+ 36:33 |
43 |
Menard Léon-Paul
| 1946 | Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson |
+ 37:13 |
44 |
Abilleira José Luis
| 1947 | La Casera - Pena Bahamontes |
+ 37:27 |
45 |
Della Torre Alberto
| 1945 | Filotex |
+ 38:44 |
46 |
Galera Magdelano Manuel
| 1943 | La Casera - Pena Bahamontes |
+ 38:58 |
47 |
Lisarde Eugenio
| 1940 | Karpy |
+ 39:45 |
48 |
Aranzabal Jesus
| 1939 | Bic |
+ 40:05 |
49 |
Goossens Eddy
| 1946 | Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson |
+ 40:07 |
50 |
Tamames Agustín
| 1944 | Werner |
+ 40:19 |
51 |
Sáez Ramón
| 1940 | Werner |
+ 43:35 |
52 |
Novak Anatole
| 1937 | Bic |
+ 46:55 |
53 |
Vicentini Flaviano
| 1942 | Filotex |
+ 46:55 |
54 |
Genty Jean-Claude
| 1945 | Bic |
+ 58:44 |
55 |
Grassi Giuseppe
| 1942 | Filotex |
+ 01:00:31 |
56 |
Bergamo Marcello
| 1946 | Filotex |
+ 01:03:40 |
57 |
Van Katwijk Jan
| 1946 | Willem II - Gazelle |
+ 01:09:53 |
58 |
Ducreux Daniel
| 1947 | Bic |
+ 01:11:21 |
DNF |
Bolley Serge
| 1944 | Bic |
|
DNF |
Doyen Andre
| 1949 | Bic |
|
DNF |
Vasseur Alain
| 1948 | Bic |
|
DNF |
Wright Michael
| 1941 | Bic |
|
DNF |
Harrison Derek
| 1944 | Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson |
|
DNF |
Fabbri Fabrizio
| 1948 | Filotex |
|
DNF |
Marzoli Antonio
| 1945 | Filotex |
|
DNF |
Castello Eduardo
| 1940 | Karpy |
|
DNF |
Cuevas Julian
| 1948 | Karpy |
|
DNF |
Silloniz Santos Juan
| 1942 | Karpy |
|
DNF |
Echeverria Carlos
| 1940 | KAS - Kaskol |
|
DNF |
Martinez Esterlich Jose
| 1943 | Orbea - Oar |
|
DNF |
Roda Ortiz Jesus
| 1942 | Orbea - Oar |
|
DNF |
Sanchez Munoz Francisco
| 1948 | Orbea - Oar |
|
DNF |
Tomas Salvador
| 1943 | Orbea - Oar |
|
DNF |
Tomas Belenguer Francisco
| - | Orbea - Oar |
|
DNF |
Momene Jose Antonio
| 1940 | Werner |
|
DNF |
Gerrits Mat
| 1944 | Willem II - Gazelle |
|
DNF |
Hoogerheide Frits
| 1944 | Willem II - Gazelle |
|
DNF |
Ottenbros Harm
| 1943 | Willem II - Gazelle |
|
DNF |
Pijnen Rene
| 1946 | Willem II - Gazelle |
|
DNF |
Serpenti Jan
| 1945 | Willem II - Gazelle |
|
DNF |
Wagtmans Rini
| 1946 | Willem II - Gazelle |
|