1 |
- |
Lutsenko Alexey
| 1992 | Astana Pro Team |
33:19:27 |
2 |
1 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 17 |
3 |
1 |
Mohoric Matej
| 1994 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 44 |
4 |
- |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 57 |
5 |
- |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 57 |
6 |
5 |
Davidenok Ilya
| 1992 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 01:10 |
7 |
1 |
Diniz Alex Correia
[*]
| 1985 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 01:12 |
8 |
1 |
Gharehbaghi Mohammad
| 1988 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling |
+ 01:13 |
9 |
1 |
Dominguez Daniel
| 1985 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling |
+ 01:13 |
10 |
1 |
Raileanu Cristian
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 01:13 |
11 |
1 |
Duque Leonardo
| 1980 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 01:13 |
12 |
- |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 01:13 |
13 |
- |
Fröhlinger Johannes
| 1985 | Team Giant - Alpecin |
+ 01:13 |
14 |
1 |
Costa Mario
| 1985 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 01:13 |
15 |
1 |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 01:13 |
16 |
- |
Ospina Carlos Alberto
| 1982 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 01:13 |
17 |
1 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 01:13 |
18 |
1 |
Ludvigsson Fredrik
| 1994 | Team Giant - Alpecin |
+ 01:28 |
19 |
8 |
Pasqualon Andrea
| 1988 | Team Roth |
+ 02:27 |
20 |
2 |
Fominykh Daniil
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 02:27 |
21 |
4 |
Brüngger Nico
| 1988 | Team Roth |
+ 02:30 |
22 |
10 |
Ponzi Simone
| 1987 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 02:37 |
23 |
10 |
Zotov Evgeny
| 1994 | Russia |
+ 02:37 |
24 |
2 |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 02:37 |
25 |
10 |
Hoekstra Jochem
| 1992 | Team Giant - Alpecin |
+ 02:45 |
26 |
4 |
Sousa Sergio
| 1983 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 02:50 |
27 |
13 |
Affonso Murilo Ferraz
| 1991 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 03:30 |
28 |
9 |
Rueda Tobon Jefferson
| 1990 | Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team |
+ 04:09 |
29 |
8 |
Wang Meiyin
| 1988 | Wisdom-Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 04:37 |
30 |
10 |
Godoy Yonder
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 04:48 |
31 |
7 |
Samokhvalov Anton
| 1986 | Russia |
+ 05:38 |
32 |
4 |
Colorado Francisco
| 1980 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 05:49 |
33 |
20 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 05:54 |
34 |
3 |
Zurita Martinez Francesc
| 1992 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 05:55 |
35 |
4 |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 06:13 |
36 |
21 |
Lukyanov Dmitriy
| 1993 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 07:05 |
37 |
4 |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Team Roth |
+ 07:25 |
38 |
5 |
Kamstra Brian
| 1993 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 08:01 |
39 |
7 |
Niño Victor
| 1973 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 08:06 |
40 |
7 |
Samokhvalov Dmitry
| 1986 | Russia |
+ 08:08 |
41 |
7 |
Xu Gang
| 1984 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 08:17 |
42 |
7 |
Henttala Joonas
| 1991 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 08:55 |
43 |
9 |
Ovsyannikov Alexandr
| 1997 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 09:09 |
44 |
10 |
Bieken Nazaerbieke
| 1994 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling |
+ 09:15 |
45 |
10 |
Vlassenko Sergey
| 1993 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 10:06 |
46 |
10 |
Zakharov Artyom
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 10:17 |
47 |
12 |
Nemati Khiavi Ali
| 1985 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling |
+ 11:01 |
48 |
12 |
Walscheid Max
| 1993 | Team Giant - Alpecin |
+ 11:27 |
49 |
13 |
Ferrari Roberto
| 1983 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 11:55 |
50 |
- |
Bratashchuk Andrii
| 1992 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 12:01 |
51 |
16 |
Kaczmarek Jakub
| 1993 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 12:13 |
52 |
16 |
Zurlo Federico
| 1994 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 12:29 |
53 |
16 |
Tleubayev Ruslan
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 12:37 |
54 |
20 |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 13:02 |
55 |
32 |
Sulzberger Bernard
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 13:18 |
56 |
22 |
Silva Gabriel Machado
| 1997 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 13:36 |
57 |
19 |
Jaun Lukas
| 1991 | Team Roth |
+ 13:41 |
58 |
7 |
Neustroev Vasily
| 1990 | Russia |
+ 14:16 |
59 |
19 |
Troia Oliviero
| 1994 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 14:36 |
60 |
24 |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1989 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 15:03 |
61 |
3 |
Silva Roberto Pinheiro
| 1983 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 15:12 |
62 |
23 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Team Giant - Alpecin |
+ 16:18 |
63 |
26 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 17:10 |
64 |
26 |
Rubachev Maxim
| 1997 | Russia |
+ 17:12 |
65 |
21 |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team |
+ 17:34 |
66 |
25 |
Stamsnijder Tom
| 1985 | Team Giant - Alpecin |
+ 17:46 |
67 |
12 |
Zakharov Kirill
| 1991 | Russia |
+ 17:57 |
68 |
10 |
Kohler Martin
| 1985 | Team Roth |
+ 18:39 |
69 |
15 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 19:16 |
70 |
25 |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 19:58 |
71 |
42 |
Yeung Ying Hon
| 1988 | Wisdom-Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 20:30 |
72 |
1 |
Voropayev Taras
| 1992 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 20:39 |
73 |
10 |
Jones Brenton
| 1991 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 21:17 |
74 |
18 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 21:21 |
75 |
- |
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 22:21 |
76 |
31 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 22:47 |
77 |
9 |
Laborie Christophe
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 22:51 |
78 |
3 |
Page Dylan
| 1993 | Team Roth |
+ 23:18 |
79 |
7 |
Choy Hiu Fung
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 24:05 |
80 |
8 |
Kamyshev Arman
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 24:49 |
81 |
15 |
Merignat Sofiane
| 1997 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 26:53 |
82 |
40 |
Norris Lachlan
| 1987 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 27:02 |
83 |
25 |
Meyer Travis
| 1989 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 27:46 |
84 |
10 |
Sun Xiaolong
| 1994 | Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling |
+ 28:16 |
85 |
5 |
Ayazbayev Maxat
| 1992 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 30:17 |
86 |
25 |
Liu Jianpeng
| 1993 | Wisdom-Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 30:37 |
87 |
22 |
Olavarria Cristobal
| 1991 | Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team |
+ 31:05 |
88 |
18 |
Williams Christopher
| 1981 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 31:37 |
89 |
18 |
Zheng Zhang
| 1995 | Wisdom-Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 31:44 |
90 |
11 |
Jäger Patrick
| 1994 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 32:02 |
91 |
1 |
Zhukenov Aspan
| 1996 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 32:26 |
92 |
10 |
Manarelli Carlos Alexandre
| 1989 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 34:33 |
93 |
7 |
Ho Burr
| 1992 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 35:29 |
94 |
7 |
Chamorro Francisco
| 1981 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 36:09 |
95 |
2 |
Malecki Kamil
| 1996 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 37:09 |
96 |
- |
Wang Xin
| 1992 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling |
+ 39:06 |
97 |
1 |
Valognes Quentin
| 1996 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 39:40 |
98 |
1 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team |
+ 39:40 |
99 |
3 |
Koretzky Clément
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 40:52 |
100 |
4 |
Ma Guangtong
| 1995 | Wisdom-Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 42:48 |
101 |
2 |
Thömel Tino
| 1988 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 42:54 |
102 |
3 |
Zhao Jingbiao
| 1995 | Wisdom-Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 43:13 |
103 |
10 |
Galta Fredrik Strand
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 43:40 |
104 |
2 |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 43:58 |
105 |
6 |
Rabou Thomas
| 1983 | Wisdom-Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 44:06 |
106 |
1 |
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 44:09 |
107 |
2 |
Zhou Lucheng
| 1996 | Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team |
+ 46:48 |
108 |
2 |
Xue Chaohua
| 1992 | Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling |
+ 46:55 |
109 |
5 |
Kucher Michael
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 48:01 |
110 |
2 |
Bi Wenhui
| 1993 | Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling |
+ 50:20 |
111 |
5 |
Bai Lijun
| 1988 | Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling |
+ 54:38 |
112 |
3 |
Huang En
| 1988 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling |
+ 58:44 |
113 |
4 |
Flores-Couderc Geraud
| 1994 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling |
+ 59:23 |
114 |
4 |
Wu Yong Jian
| 1992 | Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team |
+ 59:55 |
115 |
4 |
Kasianov Oleksii
| 1992 | Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team |
+ 01:01:33 |
116 |
4 |
Ji Cheng
| 1987 | Team Giant - Alpecin |
+ 01:07:04 |