Next manager: CN ES (24/06 08:55)

2013 Tour of Hainan

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09

Stage results: 07.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Theo Bos 1983 Belkin Pro Cycling Team 05:13:57
02 Lars Boom 1985 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
03 Moreno Hofland 1991 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
04 Tom Leezer 1985 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
05 Yuri Metlushenko 1976 Torku Seker Spor + 00
06 Thomas Palmer 1990 Drapac Cycling + 00
07 Yannick Martinez 1988 La Pomme Marseilles + 00
08 Andris Smirnovs 1990 Doltcini - Flanders + 00
09 Rico Dean Rogers 1978 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 00
10 Christophe Premont 1989 Crelan - Euphony + 00
11 Maksym Averin 1985 Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 00
12 Justin Jules 1986 La Pomme Marseilles + 00
13 Kevin Peeters 1987 Crelan - Euphony + 00
14 Raymond West 1987 Team Quantec - Indeland + 00
15 Andreas Müller 1979 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 00
16 Michael Kurth 1986 Team Quantec - Indeland + 00
17 Bartlomiej Matysiak 1984 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
18 Jos Van Emden 1985 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
19 Juan Carlos Riutort 1991 Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 00
20 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
21 Petr Lechner 1983 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 00
22 Giorgio Brambilla 1988 Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 00
23 William Walker 1985 Drapac Cycling + 00
24 Xiaoyong Dong 1988 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team + 00
25 Jose Goncalves 1989 La Pomme Marseilles + 00
26 Ying Chuan Gu 1994 Max Success Sports + 00
27 Christoph Schweizer 1986 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 00
28 Lukas Ranacher 1992 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 00
29 Fabian Schnaidt 1990 Champion System + 00
30 Zhi Hui Jiang 1994 Max Success Sports + 00
31 Armands Becis 1991 Rietumu - Delfin + 00
32 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
33 Malcolm Rudolph 1989 Drapac Cycling + 00
34 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
35 Joonas Henttala 1991 Team Novo Nordisk + 00
36 Siu Wai Ko 1987 - + 00
37 Benedikt Kendler 1992 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 00
38 Yat Wai Chan 1992 - + 00
39 Reinier Honig 1983 Crelan - Euphony + 00
40 Burr Ho 1992 - + 00
41 Dimitrijs Sorokins 1982 Rietumu - Delfin + 00
42 Connor McConvey 1988 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 00
43 Adrian Honkisz 1988 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
44 Frédéric Amorison 1978 Crelan - Euphony + 00
45 Chao Hua Xue 1992 Max Success Sports + 00
46 King Wai Cheung 1985 - + 00
47 Dario Hernandez Illana 1990 Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 00
48 Uldis Alitis 1983 Rietumu - Delfin + 00
49 Yilin Liu 1985 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
50 Chun Wing Leung 1994 - + 00
51 Wei Kei Chang 1985 RTS Cycling Team + 00
52 Christopher Williams 1981 Team Novo Nordisk + 00
53 Jesus Del Pino 1990 Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 00
54 Lukasz Owsian 1990 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
55 Jin Yang 1992 China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team + 00
56 Chris Butler 1988 Champion System + 00
57 Sergiy Gretchyn 1979 Torku Seker Spor + 00
58 Fuyu Li 1978 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
59 Gregor Gazvoda 1981 Champion System + 00
60 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
61 Chen Lu Qin 1992 Max Success Sports + 00
62 Peeter Pruus 1989 Rietumu - Delfin + 00
63 Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
64 Elchin Asadov 1987 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 00
65 Volodymyr Zagorodny 1981 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
66 Julian Hellmann 1990 Team Quantec - Indeland + 00
67 Peilun Wu 1990 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team + 00
68 Andre Benoit 1989 Team Quantec - Indeland + 00
69 Moisés Dueñas Nevado 1981 Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 00
70 Javier Mejias 1983 Team Novo Nordisk + 00
71 Kang Zhao 1992 China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team + 00
72 Antoine Lavieu 1990 La Pomme Marseilles + 00
73 Pengda Jiao 1986 Champion System + 00
74 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 00
75 Alex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois 1991 RTS Cycling Team + 00
76 Shengjun Wu 1987 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team + 00
77 Feng Qiao 1991 China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team + 00
78 Darren Lapthorne 1983 Drapac Cycling + 00
79 Robbie Hucker 1990 Drapac Cycling + 00
80 Nikolay Mihaylov 1988 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
81 Muradjan Halmuratov 1982 RTS Cycling Team + 00
82 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
83 Aaron Perry 1987 Team Novo Nordisk + 00
84 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 00
85 Floris Goesinnen 1983 Drapac Cycling + 00
86 Nicolas Winter 1989 Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 00
87 Stephen Clancy 1992 Team Novo Nordisk + 00
88 Fu Xing 1988 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
89 Robert Retschke 1980 Team Quantec - Indeland + 00
90 Benjamin Edmüller 1987 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 00
91 Jianpeng Liu 1993 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
92 Bo Wang 1993 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
93 Hing Chun Chan 1981 - + 00
94 Mateusz Taciak 1984 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
95 Mart Ojavee 1981 Champion System + 00
96 Luc Loozen 1990 Team Quantec - Indeland + 00
97 Klaas Sys 1986 Crelan - Euphony + 00
98 Gang Xu 1984 Champion System + 00
99 David Belda Garcia 1983 Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 00
100 Yi Hui Ni 1993 Max Success Sports + 00
101 Biao Liu 1988 Champion System + 00
102 Gregoire Tarride 1991 La Pomme Marseilles + 00
103 Li Jun Bai 1988 Max Success Sports + 00
104 Clement Saint-Martin 1991 La Pomme Marseilles + 00
105 Michael Gogl 1993 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 00
106 Justin Morris 1986 Team Novo Nordisk + 00
107 Siyuan Chen 1993 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team + 00
108 Samir Jabrayilov 1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 00
109 Thomas Rostollan 1986 La Pomme Marseilles + 00
110 Marc Goos 1990 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 01:00
111 Dennis Van Winden 1987 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 01:00
112 Jonathan Breyne 1991 Crelan - Euphony + 04:23
DSQ Boris Shpilevsky 1982 Lokosphinx
DSQ Jie Liu 1993 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
DSQ Florian Monreal 1986 Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF Lok Chun Wu 1993 -
DNF Federico Butto 1986 Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
DNF Nan Wu 1990 Max Success Sports
DNF Jinde Zhang 1993 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
DNF Dan Craven 1983 Synergy Baku Cycling Project

Info

Race Tour of Hainan
Nation China
Stage 07.stage
Type Flat
Distance 217 km
StartWuzhishan
FinishDongfang
DateOctober 26th (2013)
Leader M.Hofland
Points M.Hofland
Mountain M.Taciak

Theo Bos