FIRSTCYCLING
Track
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Glasgow Men
Glasgow Women
Pruszków: BGZ Arena
Track, 6th stage, 27th March 2009, Poland
Race info
Results
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2009
Results
Team Sprint
Points Race
4km Pursuit
Scratch
Keirin
Team Pursuit
1km Time Trial
Madison
Omnium
Sprint
Nations
Australia
Belgium
China
Colombia
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Netherlands
New Zealand
Poland
Russia
Spain
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Christensen
Michael
1986
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
3:58.246
01
Jørgensen
Casper
1985
Team Capinordic
3:58.246
01
Madsen
Jens Erik
1981
Team Capinordic
3:58.246
01
Rasmussen
Alex
1984
Team Saxo Bank
3:58.246
01
Mørkøv
Michael
1985
Team Saxo Bank
3:58.246
02
Bobridge
Jack
1989
Team Jayco-AIS
3:58.863
02
Dennis
Rohan
1990
Team Jayco-AIS
3:58.863
02
Howard
Leigh
1989
Team Jayco-AIS
3:58.863
02
Meyer
Cameron
1988
Garmin-Slipstream
3:58.863
03
Gough
Westley
1988
-
4:00.248
03
Latham
Peter
1984
Bissell Pro Cycling Team
4:00.248
03
Ryan
Marc
1982
-
4:00.248
03
Sergent
Jesse
1988
Trek - Livestrong
4:00.248
04
Bellis
Jonathan
1988
Team Saxo Bank
4:01.838
04
Burke
Steven
1988
-
4:01.838
04
Clancy
Edward
1985
Team Halfords
4:01.838
04
Kennaugh
Peter
1989
-
4:01.838
05
Escobar Roure
Sergio
1974
Andorra - GrandValira
4:04.485
05
Muntaner
David
1983
-
4:04.485
05
Tauler Llull
Antonio
1974
-
4:04.485
05
Teruel
Eloy
1982
Contentpolis - Ampo
4:04.485
06
Bengsch
Robert
1983
-
4:07.262
06
Bommel
Henning
1983
LKT Team Brandenburg
4:07.262
06
Gretsch
Patrick
1987
Thüringer Energie Team
4:07.262
06
Kluge
Roger
1986
LKT Team Brandenburg
4:07.262
07
Heimans
Levi
1985
-
4:08.667
07
Jonkman
Geert-Jan
1984
-
4:08.667
07
Van der Zwet
Arno
1986
-
4:08.667
07
Zijlstra
Sipke
1985
-
4:08.667
08
Dyudya
Volodymyr
1983
-
4:08.736
08
Polatayko
Lyubomyr
1979
-
4:08.736
08
Radionov
Mykhaylo
1984
-
4:08.736
08
Shchedov
Vitaliy
1987
-
4:08.736
09
Cornu
Dominique
1985
Quick Step
4:08.825
09
De Poortere
Ingmar
1984
Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
4:08.825
09
Steels
Stijn
1989
-
4:08.825
09
Vlasselaer
Maarten
1989
-
4:08.825
10
Arango
Juan Esteban
1986
-
4:10.111
10
Castro Laverde
Arles Antonio
1979
-
4:10.111
10
Avila
Edwin
1989
-
4:10.111
10
Uran
Carlos
1980
-
4:10.111
11
Chen
Libin
1986
-
4:10.886
11
Li
Wei
1982
-
4:10.886
11
Ma
Teng
1989
-
4:10.886
11
Qu
Xuelong
1986
-
4:10.886
12
Depreeuw
Arnaud
1988
-
4:11.544
12
Duval
Julien
1990
-
4:11.544
12
Guinaudeau
Ronan
1987
-
4:11.544
12
Jeannin
Mickael
1987
-
4:11.544
13
Glowacki
David
1987
-
4:13.454
13
Kasperkiewicz
Piotr
1989
-
4:13.454
13
Kurek
Adrian
1988
-
4:13.454
13
Sredzinski
Jakub
1985
-
4:13.454
DNS
Kaykov
Valery
1988
Lokomotiv
DNS
Krasnov
Leonid
1988
Lokomotiv
DNS
Shchekunov
Vladimir
1987
Lokomotiv
DNS
Volkov
Stanislav
1988
Lokomotiv
Information
Pruszków: BGZ Arena
Poland
Team Pursuit
Track