Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Glasgow Men
Glasgow Women
Omnisport Apeldoorn
Track, 1st stage, 23rd March 2011, Netherlands
Race info
Results
2024
2018
2016
2011
Results
Team Pursuit
Team Sprint
Scratch
4km Pursuit
Points Race
Sprint
Keirin
Omnium
Madison
1km Time Trial
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Chile
Colombia
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Hong Kong
Italy
Netherlands
New Zealand
Russia
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Bobridge
Jack
1989
Garmin-Cervélo
3.57.832
01
Dennis
Rohan
1990
Rabobank CT
3.57.832
01
Durbridge
Luke
1991
Team Jayco-AIS
3.57.832
01
Hepburn
Michael
1991
Team Jayco-AIS
3.57.832
02
Markov
Alexey
1979
-
4.02.229
02
Kovalev
Evgeniy
1989
Itera - Katusha
4.02.229
02
Kovalev
Ivan
1986
-
4.02.229
02
Serov
Alexander
1982
-
4.02.229
03
Burke
Steven
1988
-
4.02.781
03
Harrison
Sam
1992
-
4.02.781
03
Kennaugh
Peter
1989
Sky ProCycling
4.02.781
03
Tennant
Andrew
1987
Rapha Condor - Sharp
4.02.781
03
Clancy
Edward
1985
Rapha Condor - Sharp
4.02.781
04
Bewley
Sam
1987
RadioShack
4.05.977
04
Latham
Peter
1984
Subway Cycling Team
4.05.977
04
Ryan
Marc
1982
Marco Polo Cycling Team
4.05.977
04
Sergent
Jesse
1988
RadioShack
4.05.977
05
Teruel
Eloy
1982
-
4.06.187
05
Bernal Rosique
Pablo Aitor
1986
-
4.06.187
05
Maeztu
Asier
1977
-
4.06.187
05
Muntaner
David
1983
-
4.06.187
06
Veldt
Tim
1984
-
4.06.552
06
Heimans
Levi
1985
-
4.06.552
06
Huizenga
Jenning
1984
-
4.06.552
06
Van der Zwet
Arno
1986
-
4.06.552
07
Arndt
Nikias
1991
LKT Team Brandenburg
4.06.977
07
Bommel
Henning
1983
LKT Team Brandenburg
4.06.977
07
Schäfer
Stefan
1986
Team NetApp
4.06.977
07
Steigmiller
Jakob
1990
Thüringer Energie Team
4.06.977
08
Van Hoecke
Gijs
1991
-
4.07.198
08
Cornu
Dominique
1985
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
4.07.198
08
De Poortere
Ingmar
1984
Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly
4.07.198
08
Dufrasne
Jonathan
1987
Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol
4.07.198
09
Norman Leth
Lasse
1992
Team Concordia Forsikring
4.07.820
09
Byrgesen
Niki
1990
Team Concordia Forsikring
4.07.820
09
Quaade
Rasmus
1990
Team Concordia Forsikring
4.07.820
09
Ranneries
Christian
1988
Team Concordia Forsikring
4.07.820
10
Arango
Juan Esteban
1986
GW - Shimano
4.09.066
10
Castro Laverde
Arles Antonio
1979
GW - Shimano
4.09.066
10
Avila
Edwin
1989
GW - Shimano
4.09.066
10
Roldan
Weimar
1985
GW - Shimano
4.09.066
11
Lagkuti
Sergiy
1985
-
4.09.889
11
Polishchuk
Maksym
1984
-
4.09.889
11
Radionov
Mykhaylo
1984
-
4.09.889
11
Shchedov
Vitaliy
1987
-
4.09.889
12
Brisse
Vivien
1988
-
4.11.497
12
Daeninck
Benoît
1981
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
4.11.497
12
Duval
Julien
1990
-
4.11.497
12
Morice
Julien
1991
-
4.11.497
13
Aeschbach
Alexander
1974
-
4.11.582
13
Dillier
Silvan
1990
Team Vorarlberg
4.11.582
13
Imhof
Claudio
1990
-
4.11.582
13
Perizzolo
Loic
1988
-
4.11.582
14
Mansilla
Luis
1986
-
4.12.368
14
Cabrera
Antonio
1981
-
4.12.368
14
Sepulveda
Luis
1974
-
4.12.368
14
Seisdedos
Pablo Jacobo
1988
-
4.12.368
15
Viviani
Elia
1989
Liquigas-Cannondale
4.12.770
15
Bertazzo
Omar
1989
Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
4.12.770
15
Ermeti
Giairo
1981
Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
4.12.770
15
Scartezzini
Michele
1992
-
4.12.770
16
Tamouridis
Ioannis
1980
SP Tableware
4.13.191
16
Boúglas
Georgios
1990
KTM - Murcia
4.13.191
16
Polydoropoulos
Dimitris
1989
SP Tableware
4.13.191
16
Tzortzakis
Polychronis
1989
KTM - Murcia
4.13.191
17
Kwok
Ho Ting
1988
-
4.15.608
17
Cheung
King Lok
1991
-
4.15.608
17
Cheung
King Wai
1985
-
4.15.608
17
Choi
Ki Ho
1991
-
4.15.608
Information
Omnisport Apeldoorn
Netherlands
Team Pursuit
Track