Next manager: Avenir (17/08 13:00)

2017 ZLM Tour (U23)

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Normal view Extended view Team stats

-

Bondarenko, Pavlo1996
Deshko, Roman1998
Forsby, Hannes1996
Frisk, Hannes Bergström1995
Hoover, Gavin1997
Korbergs Ulvis, Horens1998
Kulikovskiy, Alexandr1997
Kurianov, Stepan1996
Kuroeda, Saya1995
Kustadinchev, Roman1995
Magosaki, Daiki1996
Nekrasov, Denis1997
O'Mahony, Darragh1997
Piskunov, Maksim1997
Rombold, Cooper1997
Shcherban, Vladyslav1998
Soltasiuk, Vladyslav1997
Vendelin, Karl-Arnold1996

100% ME

Claxton, Angus David1997
Hartley, Adam1998
Hayter, Ethan1998
Hennessy, Jacob1996
Holt, Joe1997

Adria Mobil

Katrasnik, Gasper1995
Per, Gorazd1997

Aevolo Cycling

Mostov, Zeke1996

Ago - Aquaservice

Taminiaux, Lionel1996

Aisan Racing Team

Okamoto, Hayato1995

Aldro Cycling Team

Amarika Arteagoitia, Julen1995
Fernandez Ruiz, Miguel Angel1997

Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde

Heaney, Marc1998

ASPTT Nancy

Tasane, Jaanus1996

Astana City

Gorbushin, Ilya1998
Kuzmin, Anton1996
Natarov, Yuriy1996
Pronskiy, Vadim1998
Shtein, Grigoriy1996
Tsoy, Vladimir1997

Axeon - Hagens Berman

Garrison, Ian1998
Lawless, Christopher1995
Oliveira, Rui1996

Baby Dump Cycling Team

Van der Duin, Patrick1995

Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek

Kjemhus, Joakim1998

BHS Almeborg Bornholm

Hulgaard, Morten1998

Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese

Ashurov, Konstyantyn1996

BMC Development Team

Barbier, Pierre1997
Philipsen, Jasper1998
Schäppi, Martin1996
Spengler, Mario1997
Welten, Bram1997

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

Brozyna, Piotr1995
Malecki, Kamil1996

Christina Jewelry - Kuma

Anderberg, Hampus1996
Bengtsson, Filip1995

Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime

Carvalho, Andre1997

ColoQuick - Cult

Wallin, Rasmus1996

Cycling Team Friuli

Pessot, Alessandro1995

CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana

Person, Tomas1998

Development Team Sunweb

Rohde, Leon1995

Dukla Banska Bystrica

Bellan, Juraj1996
Foltan, Adrian1998
Oros, Samuel1998
Vlcak, Martin1998

EFC - L&R - Vulsteke

Beullens, Cedric1997
De Poorter, Maxime1996
Defreyne, Cedric1995

Escribano Sport Team

Torres Cuenca, Cristian1995

Fagan Motors Team

Jones, Ollie1996

Fundacion Euskadi

Alonso Flores, Mikel1996
Elosegui Momene, Inigo1998

Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed

Brugna, Alessio1995

General Store - Bottoli - Zardini

Cristofaletti, Mattia1997
Lonardi, Giovanni1996

GKS Cartusia

Slawek, Damian1997

Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT

Fitzwater, Matias1998

GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31

Moncassin, Maxence1997

Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis

Bennett, Sean1996

Joker Icopal

Forfang, Ole1995
Foss, Tobias1997
Skaarseth, Anders1995
Tiller, Rasmus1996

Kk Kranj

Cotar, Luka1996
Primozic, Jaka1998

Kolss - BDC Team

Banaszek, Norbert1997

Leopard Pro Cycling

Leyder, Pit1997
Wirtgen, Tom1996

Liberty Seguros - Carglass

Crispim, Andre1996
Goncalves, Gaspar1995
Martingil, Cesar1995

Lotto - Soudal U23

Dewulf, Stan1997

Metec - TKH p/b Mantel

Olieslagers, Bob1997
Van Der Horst, Dennis1998

Miranda-Mortagua

Campos, Francisco1997

Namedsport-Rocket

Maleiev, Timur1996

NaturaBlue Cycling Team

Carter, Thomas1997

New Zealand National Team

Mudgway, Luke1996

PROefekt Team

Zeman, Alex1998

Rad-Net Rose Team

Gessner, Konrad1995
Gross, Felix1998

Rally Cycling

White, Curtis1995

Rietumu Banka-Riga

Gavars, Eriks Toms1997
Kaņepējs, Deins1995
Kalnins, Marcis1998
Rubenis, Klavs1997

Riwal Platform Cycling Team

Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas1997

Rog - Ljubljana

Jerman, Ziga1998
Penko, Izidor1996

Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil

Lecroq, Jeremy1995

SEG Racing Academy

Jakobsen, Fabio1996
Van Den Berg, Julius1996

Shimano Racing Team

Yokoyama, Kota1995

Team Giant - Castelli

Bjerg, Mikkel1998
Egholm, Jakob1998

Team Hurom

Aniolkowski, Stanislaw1997
Gutek, Mikolaj1996

Team Hörmann

Rügg, Lukas1996

Team Lotto - Kern Haus

Henn, Luca1997
Turchi, Luc1995

Team MG Project

Selenati, Nico1996

Team NZCT

Leitch, Bradley1998

Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux

Lauk, Karl Patrick1997

Team Roth-Akros Devo

Bissegger, Stefan1998
Froidevaux, Robin1998

Team Sauerland NRW

Grosser, Aaron1996
Happke, Luca Felix1998

Team Skoda Racing

West, Alex1997

Team Tre Berg-Postnord

Kastemyr, Pontus1995
Sandersson, Erik1998

Team U Nantes Atlantique

Madouas, Valentin1996

Team Virtu Cycling

Carbel Svendgaard, Michael1995

Team Wiggins

O'Loughlin, Michael1997

U.C.Aubenas

Johanson, Kristjan1997
Kalf, Steven1995

U.C.Dipach

Heiderscheid, Colin1998
Ries, Michel1998
Wirtgen, Luc1998

Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896

Viejo, Jose Daniel1997

Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team

Resell, Erik Nordsæter1996

Utsunomiya Blitzen

Amezawa, Takeaki1995
Onodera, Rei1995

V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti

Rostovcev, Sergei1997

V.C.Rouen 76

Carpentier, Adrien1996
Maoma, Silver1995

V.C.Toucy

Gray, Jake1998

Vendée U

Orceau, Clement1995

Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall

Cima, Imerio1997
Konychev, Alexander1998

WV Noord Holland-Monkey Town CT

Pluto, Martins1998