2017 ZLM Tour (U23)

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Normal view Extended view Team stats

-

Bergström, Hannes 1995
Bondarenko, Pavlo 1996
Deshko, Roman 1998
Forsby, Hannes 1996
Hoover, Gavin 1997
Korbergs Ulvis, Horens 1998
Kulikovskiy, Alexandr 1997
Kurianov, Stepan 1996
Kuroeda, Saya 1995
Kustadinchev, Roman 1995
Magosaki, Daiki 1996
Nekrasov, Denis 1997
O'Mahony, Darragh 1997
Piskunov, Maksim 1997
Rombold, Cooper 1997
Shcherban, Vladyslav 1998
Soltasiuk, Vladyslav 1997
Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 1996

100% ME

Claxton, Angus David 1997
Hartley, Adam 1998
Hayter, Ethan 1998
Hennessy, Jacob 1996
Holt, Joe 1997

Adria Mobil

Katrasnik, Gasper 1995
Per, Gorazd 1997

Aevolo Cycling

Mostov, Zeke 1996

Ago - Aquaservice

Taminiaux, Lionel 1996

Aisan Racing Team

Okamoto, Hayato 1995

Aldro Cycling Team

Amarika Arteagoitia, Julen 1995
Fernandez Ruiz, Miguel Angel 1997

Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde

Heaney, Marc 1998

ASPTT Nancy

Tasane, Jaanus 1996

Astana City

Gorbushin, Ilya 1998
Kuzmin, Anton 1996
Natarov, Yuriy 1996
Pronskiy, Vadim 1998
Shtein, Grigoriy 1996
Tsoy, Vladimir 1997

Axeon - Hagens Berman

Garrison, Ian 1998
Lawless, Christopher 1995
Oliveira, Rui 1996

Baby Dump Cycling Team

Van der Duin, Patrick 1995

Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek

Kjemhus, Joakim 1998

BHS Almeborg Bornholm

Hulgaard, Morten 1998

Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese

Ashurov, Konstyantyn 1996

BMC Development Team

Barbier, Pierre 1997
Philipsen, Jasper 1998
Schäppi, Martin 1996
Spengler, Mario 1997
Welten, Bram 1997

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

Brozyna, Piotr 1995
Malecki, Kamil 1996

Christina Jewelry - Kuma

Anderberg, Hampus 1996
Bengtsson, Filip 1995

Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime

Carvalho, Andre 1997

ColoQuick - Cult

Wallin, Rasmus 1996

Cycling Team Friuli

Pessot, Alessandro 1995

CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana

Person, Tomas 1998

Development Team Sunweb

Rohde, Leon 1995

Dukla Banska Bystrica

Bellan, Juraj 1996
Foltan, Adrian 1998
Oros, Samuel 1998
Vlcak, Martin 1998

EFC - L&R - Vulsteke

Beullens, Cedric 1997
De Poorter, Maxime 1996
Defreyne, Cedric 1995

Escribano Sport Team

Torres Cuenca, Cristian 1995

Fagan Motors Team

Jones, Ollie 1996

Fundacion Euskadi

Alonso Flores, Mikel 1996
Elosegui Momene, Inigo 1998

Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed

Brugna, Alessio 1995

General Store - Bottoli - Zardini

Cristofaletti, Mattia 1997
Lonardi, Giovanni 1996

GKS Cartusia

Slawek, Damian 1997

Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT

Fitzwater, Matias 1998

GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31

Moncassin, Maxence 1997

Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis

Bennett, Sean 1996

Joker Icopal

Forfang, Ole 1995
Foss, Tobias 1997
Skaarseth, Anders 1995
Tiller, Rasmus 1996

Kk Kranj

Cotar, Luka 1996
Primozic, Jaka 1998

Kolss - BDC Team

Banaszek, Norbert 1997

Leopard Pro Cycling

Leyder, Pit 1997
Wirtgen, Tom 1996

Liberty Seguros - Carglass

Crispim, Andre 1996
Goncalves, Gaspar 1995
Martingil, Cesar 1995

Lotto - Soudal U23

Dewulf, Stan 1997

Metec - TKH p/b Mantel

Olieslagers, Bob 1997
Van Der Horst, Dennis 1998

Miranda-Mortagua

Campos, Francisco 1997

Namedsport-Rocket

Maleiev, Timur 1996

NaturaBlue Cycling Team

Carter, Thomas 1997

New Zealand National Team

Mudgway, Luke 1996

PROefekt Team

Zeman, Alex 1998

Rad-Net Rose Team

Gessner, Konrad 1995
Gross, Felix 1998

Rally Cycling

White, Curtis 1995

Rietumu Banka-Riga

Gavars, Eriks Toms 1997
Kalnins, Marcis 1998
Kanepejs, Deins 1995
Rubenis, Klavs 1997

Riwal Platform Cycling Team

Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas 1997

Rog - Ljubljana

Jerman, Ziga 1998
Penko, Izidor 1996

Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil

Lecroq, Jeremy 1995

SEG Racing Academy

Jakobsen, Fabio 1996
Van Den Berg, Julius 1996

Shimano Racing Team

Yokoyama, Kota 1995

Team Giant - Castelli

Bjerg, Mikkel 1998
Egholm, Jakob 1998

Team Hurom

Aniolkowski, Stanislaw 1997
Gutek, Mikolaj 1996

Team Hörmann

Rügg, Lukas 1996

Team Lotto - Kern Haus

Henn, Luca 1997
Turchi, Luc 1995

Team MG Project

Selenati, Nico 1996

Team NZCT

Leitch, Bradley 1998

Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux

Lauk, Karl Patrick 1997

Team Roth-Akros Devo

Bissegger, Stefan 1998
Froidevaux, Robin 1998

Team Sauerland NRW

Grosser, Aaron 1996
Happke, Luca Felix 1998

Team Skoda Racing

West, Alex 1997

Team Tre Berg-Postnord

Kastemyr, Pontus 1995
Sandersson, Erik 1998

Team U Nantes Atlantique

Madouas, Valentin 1996

Team Virtu Cycling

Carbel Svendgaard, Michael 1995

Team Wiggins

O'Loughlin, Michael 1997

U.C.Aubenas

Johanson, Kristjan 1997
Kalf, Steven 1995

U.C.Dipach

Heiderscheid, Colin 1998
Ries, Michel 1998
Wirtgen, Luc 1998

Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896

Viejo, Jose Daniel 1997

Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team

Resell, Erik Nordsæter 1996

Utsunomiya Blitzen

Amezawa, Takeaki 1995
Onodera, Rei 1995

V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti

Rostovcev, Sergei 1997

V.C.Rouen 76

Carpentier, Adrien 1996
Maoma, Silver 1995

V.C.Toucy

Gray, Jake 1998

Vendée U

Orceau, Clement 1995

Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall

Cima, Imerio 1997
Konychev, Alexander 1998

WV Noord Holland-Monkey Town CT

Pluto, Martins 1998