FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
GP Arjaan De Schipper
UCI, One-day race, 15th April 2017, Netherlands
Race info
Results
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Lawless
Christopher
1995
Axeon-Hagens Berman
04:04:10
02
Philipsen
Jasper
1998
BMC Development Team
+ 00
03
Lecroq
Jérémy
1995
Roubaix Lille Métropole
+ 00
04
Cima
Imerio
1997
Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall
+ 00
05
Wallin
Rasmus Bøgh
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 00
06
Moncassin
Maxence
1997
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
+ 00
07
Kurianov
Stepan
1996
-
+ 00
08
Rohde
Leon
1995
Development Team Sunweb
+ 00
09
Van der Duin
Patrick
1995
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 05
10
Bjerg
Mikkel
1998
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 05
11
Beullens
Cédric
1997
EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
+ 05
12
Schäppi
Martin
1996
BMC Development Team
+ 05
13
Hulgaard
Morten
1998
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
+ 05
14
Foss
Tobias
1997
Joker Icopal
+ 05
15
Spengler
Mario
1997
BMC Development Team
+ 05
16
van den Berg
Julius
1996
SEG Racing Academy
+ 05
17
Dewulf
Stan
1997
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 05
18
Pessot
Alessandro
1995
Cycling Team Friuli
+ 11
19
Garrison
Ian
1998
Axeon-Hagens Berman
+ 11
20
Hennessy
Jacob
1996
100% ME
+ 14
21
Kustadinchev
Roman
1995
-
+ 24
22
Hayter
Ethan
1998
100% ME
+ 48
23
Holt
Joe
1997
100% ME
+ 48
24
Selenati
Nico
1996
Team MG Project
+ 48
25
Bennett
Sean
1996
Jelly Belly-Maxxis
+ 48
26
Carpentier
Adrien
1996
V.C.Rouen 76
+ 48
27
Shtein
Grigoriy
1996
Astana City
+ 48
28
Welten
Bram
1997
BMC Development Team
+ 48
29
Katrasnik
Gasper
1995
Adria Mobil
+ 48
30
Anderberg
Hampus
1996
Christina Jewelry - Kuma
+ 48
31
Tiller
Rasmus
1996
Joker Icopal
+ 48
32
Claxton
Angus
1997
100% ME
+ 48
33
Sandersson
Erik
1998
Team Tre Berg-Postnord
+ 48
34
Wirtgen
Tom
1996
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 48
35
Brozyna
Piotr
1995
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 48
36
Brugna
Alessio
1995
Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
+ 48
37
Resell
Erik
1996
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
+ 48
38
Primozic
Jaka
1998
KK Kranj
+ 48
39
Kuzmin
Anton
1996
Astana City
+ 48
40
Taminiaux
Lionel
1996
Ago - Aquaservice
+ 01:06
41
Carbel
Michael
1995
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 01:16
42
Skaarseth
Anders
1995
Joker Icopal
+ 01:16
43
Cotar
Luka
1996
KK Kranj
+ 03:43
44
Bissegger
Stefan
1998
Team Roth-Akros Devo
+ 06:31
45
Defreyne
Cedric
1995
EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
+ 06:40
46
Pluto
Martin
1998
WV Noord Holland-Monkey Town CT
+ 06:40
47
Kjemhus
Joakim
1998
Baguet - MIBA Poorten
+ 06:40
48
Kulikovskiy
Alexandr
1997
-
+ 06:40
49
Gessner
Konrad
1995
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 06:40
50
Okamoto
Hayato
1995
Aisan Racing
+ 06:40
51
Aniolkowski
Stanislaw
1997
Team Hurom
+ 06:40
52
Lonardi
Giovanni
1996
General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
+ 06:40
53
Cristofaletti
Mattia
1997
General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
+ 06:40
54
Banaszek
Norbert
1997
Kolss - BDC Team
+ 06:40
55
Konychev
Alexander
1998
Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall
+ 06:42
56
Vendelin
Karl-Arnold
1996
-
+ 06:42
57
Rüegg
Lukas
1996
Team Hörmann
+ 06:42
58
Froidevaux
Robin
1998
Team Roth-Akros Devo
+ 06:42
59
Groß
Felix
1998
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 06:42
60
Lauk
Karl Patrick
1997
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
+ 06:44
61
Madouas
Valentin
1996
Team U Nantes Atlantique
+ 06:44
62
O'Loughlin
Michael
1997
Team Wiggins
+ 06:44
63
Foltan
Adrian
1998
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 06:44
64
Maoma
Silver
1995
V.C.Rouen 76
+ 06:44
65
Mudgway
Luke
1996
New Zealand
+ 06:46
66
Ashurov
Konstyantyn
1996
Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese
+ 07:02
DNS
Rostovtsev
Sergei
1997
V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti
DNF
Bergström Frisk
Hannes
1995
-
DNF
Bondarenko
Pavlo
1996
-
DNF
Deshko
Roman
1998
-
DNF
Forsby
Hannes
1996
-
DNF
Hoover
Gavin
1997
-
DNF
Korbergs
Ulvis Horens
1998
-
DNF
Kuroeda
Saya
1995
-
DNF
Magosaki
Daiki
1996
-
DNF
Nekrasov
Denis
1997
-
DNF
O'Mahony
Darragh
1997
-
DNF
Piskunov
Maksim
1997
-
DNF
Rombold
Cooper
1997
-
DNF
Shcherban
Vladyslav
1998
-
DNF
Soltasiuk
Vladyslav
1997
-
DNF
Hartley
Adam
1998
100% ME
DNF
Per
Gorazd
1997
Adria Mobil
DNF
Mostov
Zeke
1996
Aevolo Cycling
DNF
Amarika Arteagoitia
Julen
1995
Aldro Cycling Team
DNF
Fernandez
Miguel Angel
1997
Aldro Cycling Team
DNF
Heaney
Marc
1998
Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
DNF
Tasane
Jaanus
1996
ASPTT Nancy
DNF
Gorbushin
Ilya
1998
Astana City
DNF
Natarov
Yuriy
1996
Astana City
DNF
Pronskiy
Vadim
1998
Astana City
DNF
Tsoy
Vladimir
1997
Astana City
DNF
Oliveira
Rui
1996
Axeon-Hagens Berman
DNF
Barbier
Pierre
1997
BMC Development Team
DNF
Malecki
Kamil
1996
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Bengtsson
Filip
1995
Christina Jewelry - Kuma
DNF
Carvalho
André
1997
Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD
DNF
Person
Tomas
1998
CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
DNF
Bellan
Juraj
1996
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Oros
Samuel
1998
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Vlcak
Martin
1998
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
De Poorter
Maxime
1996
EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF
Torres Cuenca
Cristian
1995
Escribano Sport Team
DNF
Jones
Ollie
1996
Fagan Motors Team
DNF
Alonso
Mikel
1996
Fundacion Euskadi
DNF
Elosegui
Iñigo
1998
Fundacion Euskadi
DNF
Slawek
Damian
1997
GKS Cartusia
DNF
Fitzwater
Matias
1998
Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNF
Forfang
Ole
1995
Joker Icopal
DNF
Leyder
Pit
1997
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Crispim
Andre
1996
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
DNF
Goncalves
Gaspar
1995
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
DNF
Martingil
Cesar
1995
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
DNF
Olieslagers
Bob
1997
Metec-TKH-Mantel
DNF
van der Horst
Dennis
1998
Metec-TKH-Mantel
DNF
Campos
Francisco
1997
Miranda-Mortagua
DNF
Maleiev
Timur
1996
Namedsport-Rocket
DNF
Carter
Thomas
1997
NaturaBlue
DNF
Zeman
Alex
1998
PROefekt Team
DNF
White
Curtis
1995
Rally Cycling
DNF
Gavars
Eriks Toms
1997
Rietumu Banka-Riga
DNF
Kalnins
Marcis
1998
Rietumu Banka-Riga
DNF
Kanepejs
Deins
1995
Rietumu Banka-Riga
DNF
Rubenis
Klavs
1997
Rietumu Banka-Riga
DNF
Stokbro Nielsen
Andreas
1997
Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF
Jerman
Ziga
1998
Rog-Ljubljana
DNF
Penko
Izidor
1996
Rog-Ljubljana
DNF
Jakobsen
Fabio
1996
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Yokoyama
Kota
1995
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Egholm
Jakob
1998
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Gutek
Mikolaj
1996
Team Hurom
DNF
Henn
Luca
1997
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Turchi
Luc
1995
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Leitch
Bradley
1998
Team NZCT
DNF
Grosser
Aaron
1996
Team Sauerland NRW
DNF
Happke
Luca Felix
1998
Team Sauerland NRW
DNF
West
Alex
1997
Team Skoda Racing
DNF
Kastemyr
Pontus
1995
Team Tre Berg-Postnord
DNF
Johanson
Kristjan
1997
U.C.Aubenas
DNF
Kalf
Steven
1995
U.C.Aubenas
DNF
Heiderscheid
Colin
1998
U.C.Dipach
DNF
Ries
Michel
1998
U.C.Dipach
DNF
Wirtgen
Luc
1998
U.C.Dipach
DNF
Viejo
Daniel
1997
Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
DNF
Amezawa
Takeaki
1995
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Onodera
Rei
1995
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Gray
Jake
1998
V.C.Toucy
DNF
Orceau
Clément
1995
Vendée U
Information
GP Arjaan De Schipper
Netherlands
15th April 2017
1.NC | 181.3 km