Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Trofeo Da Ascension
Amateur, 14th May 2015, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2019
2016
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Colombia
Japan
Portugal
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Guerrero
Pablo
1992
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
02:57:43
02
Gregori Martinez
Pedro
1987
Aluminios Cortizo-C.C.Padronés
+ 00
03
Vergara Caro
Jaime
1987
Rimo-Costrucciones Paulino
+ 00
04
Perez Gutierrez
Sergio
1979
Rimo-Costrucciones Paulino
+ 00
05
Cubero
Jorge
1992
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
+ 00
06
Ucha Rodriguez
Jacobo
1993
Caja Rural amateur
+ 27
07
Arranz Peña
Mario
1992
Aluminios Cortizo-C.C.Padronés
+ 41
08
Crespo Miguel
Ruben
1993
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
+ 55
09
Forero
Camilo Esteban
1992
Rimo-Costrucciones Paulino
+ 01:38
10
Francisco Delgado
David
1986
Rimo-Costrucciones Paulino
+ 01:38
11
Teixeira
Ricardo
1994
Moreira Congelados
+ 01:45
12
Kobayashi
Marino
1994
Rimo-Costrucciones Paulino
+ 01:45
13
Dueñas
Moisés
1981
Speedroad-Gomistar
+ 01:45
14
Garcia Figueroa
Javier
1994
-
+ 01:45
15
Lopez
Daniel
1994
Caja Rural amateur
+ 02:12
16
Sarda Pérez
Javier
1988
Rimo-Costrucciones Paulino
+ 02:12
17
Estevez Cividades
Aser
1988
C.C. Rías Baixas
+ 02:12
18
Araque
Rodrigo
1991
Diputación de León-Arte en Transfer
+ 02:12
19
Mendonça
Luis
1986
Concello de Porriño-Abanca
+ 02:12
20
Fernandes
Venceslau
1996
Moreira Congelados
+ 02:12
21
Gutiérrez
José Manuel
1988
C.C. Rías Baixas
+ 02:12
22
Lucas Suarez
Alberto
1992
Rimo-Costrucciones Paulino
+ 02:12
23
Oliveira
Fabio
1994
Moreira Congelados
+ 02:12
24
Blanco
Samuel
1994
Supermercados Froiz
+ 02:12
25
Nunes
Hugo
1996
Maia - Ribeiros Bike Shop
+ 02:12
26
Bua Gontad
Sergio
-
-
+ 02:12
27
Fernández Lorenzo
Raúl
1996
Supermercados Froiz
+ 02:12
28
Vales Ferreira
Adrian
1993
Concello de Porriño-Abanca
+ 02:12
29
Rodriguez Rodriguez
Alexandre
1995
-
+ 02:12
30
Silva Brea
Alejandro
1989
Speedroad-Gomistar
+ 02:12
31
Vidal de Sa
Carlos Ivan
1976
-
+ 02:12
32
Gutierrez del Rio
Joaquin
1994
Ciudad de Oviedo
+ 02:12
33
Navarro Vidal
Agustin
1978
Ciudad de Oviedo
+ 02:12
34
Rodriguez Gil
Samuel
1994
C.C. Rías Baixas
+ 02:12
35
García Durán
Juan Manuel
1994
Ciudad de Oviedo
+ 02:12
36
Santos Alvarez
Alejandro
1993
C.C. Rías Baixas
+ 02:12
37
Garcia Oiartzabal
Eneko
1990
Ciudad de Oviedo
+ 02:12
38
Seage Danza
David
1994
Caja Rural amateur
+ 02:12
39
Lomba Rodriguez
Alejandro
1994
Supermercados Froiz
+ 02:12
40
Cabrera Villalobos
Cristian
1993
Ciudad de Oviedo
+ 02:12
41
Allo Barona
Vicente Jesús
1974
-
+ 02:25
42
Carneado Rodriguez
Abraham
1986
Rimo-Costrucciones Paulino
+ 02:25
Information
Trofeo Da Ascension
Spain
14th May 2015
NE | 125.0 km