FIRSTCYCLING
Track
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Glasgow Men
Glasgow Women
Laoshan Velodrome
Track, 4th stage, 23rd January 2010, China
Race info
Results
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Results
Team Sprint
4km Pursuit
Points Race
Team Pursuit
Scratch
Keirin
1km Time Trial
Madison
Sprint
Nations
Australia
Belgium
China
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Lithuania
Netherlands
New Zealand
Poland
Russia
South Africa
Spain
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Durbridge
Luke
1991
Team Jayco-Skins
4:01.226
01
Hepburn
Michael
1991
Team Jayco-Skins
4:01.226
01
Howard
Leigh
1989
Team HTC - Columbia
4:01.226
01
Meyer
Travis
1989
Garmin-Transitions
4:01.226
02
Archbold
Shane
1989
-
4:05.278
02
Gate
Aaron
1990
-
4:05.278
02
Scully
Thomas
1990
-
4:05.278
02
Simpson
Myron
1990
-
4:05.278
03
Polatayko
Lyubomyr
1979
-
4:10.039
03
Polishchuk
Maksym
1984
ISD Continental Team
4:10.039
03
Popkov
Vitaliy
1983
ISD Continental Team
4:10.039
03
Shchedov
Vitaliy
1987
-
4:10.039
04
Chen
Pan
-
-
4:10.737
04
Jiang
Xiao
-
-
4:10.737
04
Mi Li
Chuan
-
-
4:10.737
04
Wang
Jie
1993
-
4:10.737
05
Chen
Libin
1986
-
4:10.810
05
Li
Wei
1982
-
4:10.810
05
Ma
Teng
1989
-
4:10.810
05
Qu
Xuelong
1986
-
4:10.810
06
Khatuntsev
Alexander
1985
Moscow
4:11.190
06
Kovalev
Evgeniy
1989
Moscow
4:11.190
06
Kovalev
Ivan
1986
Moscow
4:11.190
06
Serov
Alexander
1982
-
4:11.190
07
Atkins
George
1991
-
4:11.495
07
Christian
Mark
1990
-
4:11.495
07
Rowe
Luke
1990
-
4:11.495
07
Rowsell
Erick
1990
-
4:11.495
08
Brisse
Vivien
1988
-
4:12.350
08
Daeninck
Benoît
1981
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
4:12.350
08
Duval
Julien
1990
-
4:12.350
08
Morice
Julien
1991
-
4:12.350
09
Ershov
Artur
1990
-
4:12.549
09
Kaykov
Valery
1988
-
4:12.549
09
Shalunov
Evgeny
1992
-
4:12.549
09
Svesnikov
Kirill
1992
-
4:12.549
10
Arndt
Nikias
1991
LKT Team Brandenburg
4:12.799
10
Kahra
Johannes
1990
LKT Team Brandenburg
4:12.799
10
Reinhardt
Theo
1990
-
4:12.799
10
Steigmiller
Jakob
1990
Thüringer Energie Team
4:12.799
11
Byrgesen
Niki
1990
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
4:13.476
11
Nielsen
Philip Nicolas
1987
Team Concordia Forsikring
4:13.476
11
Quaade
Rasmus
1990
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
4:13.476
11
Ranneries
Christian
1988
Team Energi Fyn
4:13.476
12
Brylowski
Pawel
1989
-
4:13.639
12
Glowacki
David
1987
-
4:13.639
12
Kasperkiewicz
Piotr
1989
-
4:13.639
12
Stepniak
Grzegorz
1989
-
4:13.639
13
Castaño
Carlos
1979
Xacobeo-Galicia
4:17.344
13
Miguel Parra
Antonio
1982
-
4:17.344
13
Torrent
Carlos
1974
-
4:17.344
13
Torres
Albert
1990
-
4:17.344
14
Barrett
Stephen
1985
-
4:18.427
14
Buggle
Aaron
1990
-
4:18.427
14
Irvine
Martyn
1985
-
4:18.427
14
Brammeier
Matthew
1985
An Post - Sean Kelly
4:18.427
15
Benfatto
Marco
1988
-
4:20.268
15
Buttazzoni
Alex
1985
-
4:20.268
15
Ciccone
Angelo
1980
-
4:20.268
15
Viviani
Elia
1989
Liquigas-Doimo
4:20.268
16
De Pauw
Moreno
1991
-
4:20.653
16
De Poortere
Ingmar
1984
Qin Cycling Team
4:20.653
16
Schets
Steve
1984
Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
4:20.653
16
Van Hoecke
Justin
1989
Qin Cycling Team
4:20.653
17
Dzervus
Darijus
1990
-
4:21.564
17
Bagdonas
Gediminas
1985
-
4:21.564
17
Varna
Aurimas
1990
-
4:21.564
17
Steponavicius
Povilas
1991
-
4:21.564
18
Spies
Jean
1989
-
4:30.105
18
Louter
James
1978
-
4:30.105
18
Matthysen
Reniell
-
-
4:30.105
18
Wesemann
Martin
1984
-
4:30.105
DNF
Heimans
Levi
1985
-
DNF
Van der Zwet
Arno
1986
-
DNF
Veldt
Tim
1984
-
DNF
Zijlstra
Sipke
1985
-
Information
Laoshan Velodrome
China
Team Pursuit
Track