Next manager: Yorkshire (28.04)

2017 Route Adélie de Vitré

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Laurent Pichon1986 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept4t 50' 12"
02Cyril Gautier1987 France Ag2r La Mondiale00"
03Julien Simon1985 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits00"
04David Gaudu1996 France FDJ00"
05Alo Jakin1986 Estonia HP BTP - Auber9302"
06Jonas Van Genechten1986 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits05"
07Yannis Yssaad1993 France Armee de Terre05"
08Thomas Boudat1994 France Direct Energie05"
09Armindo Fonseca1989 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept05"
10Clement Venturini1993 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits05"
11Matteo Malucelli1993 Italy Androni Giocattoli05"
12Patrick Jäger1994 Austria Team Vorarlberg05"
13Damien Touze1996 France HP BTP - Auber9305"
14Fabian Lienhard1993 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg05"
15David Menut1992 France HP BTP - Auber9305"
16Romain Hardy1988 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept05"
17Marco Benfatto1988 Italy Androni Giocattoli05"
18Roman Maikin1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo05"
19Marc Fournier1994 France FDJ05"
20Roland Thalmann1993 Switzerland Team Roth - Akros05"
21Felix Pouilly1994 France Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil05"
22Kevin Le Cunff1988 France HP BTP - Auber9305"
23Quentin Pacher1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM05"
24Luis Angel Mate1984 Spania Cofidis, Solutions Credits05"
25Jeremy Leveau1992 France Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil05"
26Jetse Bol1989 Netherlands Manzana - Postobon Team05"
27Yannick Martinez1988 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM05"
28Samuel Dumoulin1980 France Ag2r La Mondiale05"
29Ildar Arslanov1994 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo05"
30Morgan Kneisky1987 France Armee de Terre05"
31Charles Planet1993 France Team Novo Nordisk05"
32Benjamin Thomas1995 France Armee de Terre05"
33Florian Vachon1985 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept05"
34Joeri Calleeuw1985 Belgium Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil05"
35Zsolt Der1983 Serbia Team Vorarlberg05"
36Wilmar Paredes1996 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team05"
37Matteo Spreafico1993 Italy Androni Giocattoli05"
38Mattia Frapporti1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli05"
39Dorian Godon1996 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits05"
40Daniel Hoelgaard1993 Norway FDJ05"
41Lorrenzo Manzin1994 France FDJ15"
42Bernardo Suaza Arango1992 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team16"
43Artem Nych1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo18"
44Anthony Delaplace1989 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept19"
45Flavien Dassonville1991 France HP BTP - Auber9319"
46Cedric Pineau1985 France FDJ23"
47Jeremy Maison1993 France FDJ23"
48Nicolas Baldo1984 France HP BTP - Auber9323"
49Benoit Jarrier1989 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept23"
50Elie Gesbert1995 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept23"
51Reinier Honig1983 Netherlands Team Vorarlberg23"
52Patrick Schelling1990 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg23"
53Andrea Vendrame1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli23"
54Francis Mourey1980 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept37"
55Thibault Ferasse1994 France Armee de Terre37"
56Jimmy Turgis1991 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits47"
57Colin Stüssi1993 Switzerland Team Roth - Akros47"
58Jerome Cousin1989 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits1' 09"
59Paul Ourselin1994 France Direct Energie2' 02"
60Julien Berard1987 France Ag2r La Mondiale2' 02"
61Sergey Nikolaev1988 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo2' 02"
62Arnaud Courteille1989 France FDJ2' 02"
63Clement Chevrier1992 France Ag2r La Mondiale2' 02"
64Romain Guillemois1991 France Direct Energie2' 48"
65Dmitriy Kozontchuk1984 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo3' 44"
66Damien Gaudin1986 France Armee de Terre4' 15"
67Yecid Arturo Sierra1994 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team4' 15"
68Anthony Maldonado1991 France HP BTP - Auber934' 21"
69Quentin Jauregui1994 France Ag2r La Mondiale4' 32"
70Bryan Nauleau1988 France Direct Energie5' 16"
71Perrig Quemeneur1984 France Direct Energie5' 16"
72Rayane Bouhanni1996 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits5' 32"
73Luca Pacioni1993 Italy Androni Giocattoli5' 32"
74Valentin Baillifard1993 Switzerland Team Roth - Akros5' 32"
75Jeremy Cornu1991 France Direct Energie5' 32"
76Kevin Reza1988 France FDJ5' 38"
77Christophe Riblon1981 France Ag2r La Mondiale5' 41"
78Lander Seynaeve1992 Belgium Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil5' 41"
79Thomas Voeckler1979 France Direct Energie5' 41"
80Fernando Orjuela1991 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team6' 58"
81Anton Vorobyev1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo7' 03"
82Evaldas Siskevicius1988 Litauen Delko Marseille - Provence KTM7' 03"
83Gian Friesecke1994 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg10' 14"
84Gatis Smukulis1987 Latvia Delko Marseille - Provence KTM10' 14"
85Lukas Jaun1991 Switzerland Team Roth - Akros10' 14"
86Sondre Holst Enger1993 Norway Ag2r La Mondiale10' 14"
DNFNans Peters1994 France Ag2r La Mondiale
DNFAndrea Palini1989 Italy Androni Giocattoli
DNFBryan Alaphilippe1995 France Armee de Terre
DNFKevin Lebreton1993 France Armee de Terre
DNFStephane Poulhies1985 France Armee de Terre
DNFRémy Di Gregorio1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNFBenjamin Giraud1986 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNFThierry Hupond1984 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNFAngel Madrazo1988 Spania Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNFFabien Grellier1994 France Direct Energie
DNFAleksey Rybalkin1993 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNFRomain Feillu1984 France HP BTP - Auber93
DNFSergio Higuita1997 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team
DNFJuan Sebastian Molano1994 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team
DNFJuan Pablo Villegas1987 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team
DNFJonathan Fumeaux1988 Switzerland Team Roth - Akros
DNFDamian Lüscher1997 Switzerland Team Roth - Akros
DNFMatthias Reutimann1994 Switzerland Team Roth - Akros
DNFDiego Wendelspiess1995 Switzerland Team Roth - Akros
DNFJulien Antomarchi1984 France Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil
DNFJeremy Lecrocq1995 France Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil
DNFNicolas Vereecken1990 Belgium Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil
DNFEmiel Vermeulen1993 Belgium Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil
DNFMehdi Benhamouda1995 France Team Novo Nordisk
DNFCorentin Cherhal1994 France Team Novo Nordisk
DNFGerd De Keijzer1994 Netherlands Team Novo Nordisk
DNFRomain Gioux1986 France Team Novo Nordisk
DNFReid McClure1995 Canada Team Novo Nordisk
DNFUmberto Poli1996 Italy Team Novo Nordisk
DNFMartijn Verschoor1985 Netherlands Team Novo Nordisk
DNFThery Schir1993 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg
DNFFrancesc Zurita Martinez1992 Spania Team Vorarlberg
Info
RaceRoute Adélie de Vitré
Nation France
Distance197.8 km
DateMarch 31st
Edition2017
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Laurent Pichon