01 |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Team LPR |
04:19:41 |
02 |
Aldape Chavez Moises
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 06 |
03 |
Pineau Jérôme
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 12 |
04 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 12 |
05 |
Brard Florent
| 1976 | Agritubel |
+ 12 |
06 |
Roy Jérémy
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 16 |
07 |
O'Loughlin David
| 1978 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 20 |
08 |
Müller Christian
| 1982 | Team CSC |
+ 44 |
09 |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Team LPR |
+ 01:33 |
10 |
Poilvet Benoît
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 01:33 |
11 |
Bessy Frederic
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 01:33 |
12 |
Inaudi Nicolas
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 02:54 |
13 |
Pivois Yann
| 1976 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 04:50 |
14 |
Jegou Lilian
| 1976 | Française des Jeux |
+ 04:50 |
15 |
Bichot Freddy
| 1979 | Française des Jeux |
+ 05:44 |
16 |
Charteau Anthony
| 1979 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 05:44 |
17 |
Vandborg Brian
| 1981 | Team CSC |
+ 05:49 |
18 |
Fanelli Ivan
| 1978 | Team LPR |
+ 05:52 |
19 |
Clarke Hilton
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 05:54 |
20 |
Seigneur Eddy
| 1969 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 05:57 |
21 |
Le Mével Christophe
| 1980 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 06:20 |
22 |
Fukushima Koji
| 1973 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 06:27 |
23 |
Agnolutto Christophe
| 1969 | Agritubel |
+ 07:03 |
24 |
Olivier Lenaic
| 1977 | Agritubel |
+ 09:08 |
25 |
Joly Sébastien
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 09:08 |
26 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 09:08 |
27 |
Blaudzun Michael
| 1973 | Team CSC |
+ 09:08 |
28 |
Hervé Cedric
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 09:08 |
29 |
Mondory Lloyd
| 1982 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 09:08 |
30 |
Nilsson John
| 1978 | Auber 93 |
+ 09:08 |
31 |
Petilleau Stephane
| 1971 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 09:08 |
32 |
Paumier Laurent
| 1973 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 09:08 |
33 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 09:08 |
34 |
Moinard Amaël
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 09:08 |
35 |
Mazet Julien
| 1981 | Auber 93 |
+ 09:08 |
36 |
Di Gregorio Rémy
| 1985 | Française des Jeux |
+ 09:08 |
37 |
Bellotti Francesco
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 09:08 |
38 |
Rinero Christophe
| 1973 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 09:08 |
39 |
Hernández Aitor
| 1982 | Team LPR |
+ 09:14 |
40 |
Bazhenov Alexandre
| 1981 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 09:14 |
41 |
Duret Sébastien
| 1980 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 09:14 |
42 |
Bénéteau Walter
| 1972 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:14 |
43 |
Mederel Maxime
| 1980 | Auber 93 |
+ 09:21 |
44 |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 09:21 |
45 |
Fukushima Shinichi
| 1971 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 09:21 |
46 |
Calvente Manuel
| 1976 | Team CSC |
+ 09:27 |
47 |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | Française des Jeux |
+ 09:27 |
48 |
Davidenko Vassili
| 1970 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 09:27 |
49 |
Da Cruz Carlos
| 1974 | Française des Jeux |
+ 09:27 |
50 |
Guilbert Charles
| 1972 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 09:34 |
51 |
Coutouly Cedric
| 1980 | Agritubel |
+ 09:36 |
52 |
Dalibard Antoine
| 1983 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 09:36 |
53 |
Raisin Saul
| 1983 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 09:36 |
54 |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 09:36 |
55 |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | Team CSC |
+ 09:40 |
56 |
O'Bee Kirk
| 1977 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 09:40 |
57 |
Reynaud Nicolas
| 1977 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 09:42 |
58 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 09:42 |
59 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 09:42 |
60 |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 09:42 |
61 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 09:42 |
62 |
Sørensen Nicki
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 09:42 |
63 |
Omloop Geert
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 09:42 |
64 |
Muravyev Dmitriy
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 10:23 |
65 |
Buffaz Mickaël
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 11:45 |
DNF |
Calzati Sylvain
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Dumoulin Samuel
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Krivtsov Yuriy
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Oriol Christophe
| 1973 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Riblon Christophe
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Canouet Gilles
| 1976 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Crosbie Nicolas
| 1980 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Ruskys Saulius
| 1974 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Breard David
| 1979 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Brouzes Niels
| 1981 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Labbe Arnaud
| 1976 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Sivakov Alexei
| 1972 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Valentin Tristan
| 1982 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Bernaudeau Giovanni
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Fedrigo Pierrick
| 1978 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Kern Christophe
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Renier Franck
| 1974 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Naibo Carl
| 1982 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
|
DNF |
Allegrini Mirko
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Galdos Aitor
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Grillo Paride
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Augé Stephane
| 1974 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Duclos-Lassalle Hervé
| 1979 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Roche Nicolas
| 1984 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Bouquet Camille
| 1979 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Laidoun Julien
| 1980 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Van de Wouwer Kurt
| 1971 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Wuyts Peter
| 1973 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Bertuola Alessandro
| 1979 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
De Sarraga Orviz Mario
| 1980 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Fagnini Gian Matteo
| 1970 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Fischer Murilo
| 1979 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Mori Massimiliano
| 1974 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Naudzus Andris
| 1975 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Camponogara Siro
| 1977 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Grishkine Oleg
| 1972 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
O'Bee Kirk
| 1977 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
O'Loughlin David
| 1978 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Power Ciaran
| 1976 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Walters Mark
| 1976 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Berges Emilien
| 1983 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Le Boulanger Yoann
| 1975 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Martin Ludovic
| 1976 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Inoue Kazuo
| 1981 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
|
DNF |
Miyazawa Takashi
| 1978 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
|
DNF |
Sano Junya
| 1982 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
|
DNF |
Shimizu Miyataka
| 1981 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
|
DNF |
Shimizu Yusuke
| 1981 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
|
DNF |
Tashiro Yasutaka
| 1974 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
|
DNF |
Maserati Alessandro
| 1979 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Masolino Daniele
| 1979 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Santambrogio Mauro
| 1984 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Tiberio Alberto
| 1982 | Team LPR |
|