Tabriz Shahrdari | |
---|---|
1 | Mizbani Ghader |
2 | Pourseyedi Samad |
3 | Safarzadeh Saeid |
4 | Pourhashemi Hamid |
5 | Davidenok Ilya |
Team Illuminate | |
---|---|
11 | Avila Edwin |
12 | Mccutcheon Connor |
13 | Easter Griffin |
14 | Pellaud Simon |
15 | Piper Cameron |
Ukyo | |
---|---|
21 | Pujol Oscar |
22 | Prades Benjami |
23 | Araque Rodrigo |
24 | Tokuda Suguru |
25 | Nakai Michimasa |
UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
31 | Hegyvari Adrian |
32 | Alzate Carlos |
33 | Summerhill Daniel |
34 | Keough Luke |
35 | Norris Lachlan |
Nippo-Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
41 | Kobayashi Marino |
42 | Marangoni Alan |
43 | Ito Masakazu |
44 | Kuboki Kazushige |
45 | Uchima Kohei |
Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
51 | Clancy Stephen |
52 | Kamstra Brian |
53 | Valognes Quentin |
54 | Van Ijzendoorn Rik |
55 | Williams Christopher |
IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness | |
---|---|
61 | Lane Patrick |
62 | Giacoppo Anthony |
63 | Van Der Ploeg Neil |
64 | Crome Sam |
65 | Lake Sean |
Monkey Town | |
---|---|
71 | Slik Ivar |
72 | Blokker Joris |
73 | Zanotti Marco |
74 | Santoro Antonio |
75 | De Jonge Maarten |
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | |
---|---|
81 | De Marchi Mattia |
82 | Hofer Andreas |
83 | Hrinkow Dominik |
84 | McLaughlin James |
85 | Graf Andreas |
Cibel-Cebon | |
---|---|
91 | De Jonghe Kevin |
92 | Dieleman Michiel |
93 | Ruyters Brecht |
94 | Coenen Dennis |
95 | Janssens Jimmy |
JLT Condor | |
---|---|
101 | Bibby Ian |
102 | Bradbury Edmund |
103 | Gullen James |
104 | Jones Brenton |
105 | Downing Russell |
Memil Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
111 | Janssen Yannick |
112 | Hetherington Ben |
113 | Tefre Lunder Mikkel |
114 | Kanerva Hiski |
115 | Tefre Lunder Nikolai |
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
121 | Schmalz Joseph |
122 | McCulloch Brian |
123 | Rodriguez Alfredo |
124 | Frayre Eder |
125 | Hoehn Alex |
Action Cycling Team | |
---|---|
131 | Chen Chien Liang |
132 | Yang Wu Hsin |
133 | Chen Chien Chou |
134 | Yu Chien Hsien |
135 | Huang Kuan Lin |
KSPO-Bianchi Asia | |
---|---|
141 | Park Sung-baek |
142 | Seo Joon Yong |
143 | Choi Seung Woo |
144 | Cho Hae Sung |
145 | Kim Daeyeon |
Giant Cycling Team | |
---|---|
151 | Shi Hang |
152 | Chen Zhiwen |
153 | Deng Penghai |
154 | Gu Tianhao |
155 | Liu Haiwang |
RTS - Monton Racing Team | |
---|---|
161 | Ortega Mauricio |
162 | Tzortzakis Polychronis |
163 | Lawson Richard |
164 | Bani Eugenio |
165 | Lunardon Paolo |
Aisan Racing | |
---|---|
171 | Komori Ryohei |
172 | Hayakawa Tomohiro |
173 | Sumiyoshi Kota |
174 | Kuroeda Shiki |
175 | Watanabe Shotaro |
HKSI Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
181 | Choy Hiu Fung |
182 | Fung Ka Hoo |
183 | Lau Wan Yau |
184 | Chiu Ho San |
185 | Ho Burr |
Russia | |
---|---|
191 | Kurbatov Alexey |
192 | Sazanov Andrey |
193 | Kulikov Vladislav |
194 | Kovalev Evgeniy |
195 | Manakov Viktor |
Thailand | |
---|---|
201 | Phonarjthan Patompob |
202 | Mano Yuttana |
203 | Chawchiangkwang Peerapol |
204 | Sai-udomsin Phuchong |
205 | Boonratanathanakorn Thurakit |