Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Bidasoa Itzulia
Amateur, 4th stage, 9th May 2015, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Colombia
France
Italy
Russia
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Trueba
Alvaro
1993
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
02:03:02
02
Mas
Enric
1995
Fundación Alberto Contador
+ 22
03
De Witte
Mathias
1993
VL Technics - Experza
+ 22
04
Roson
Jaime
1993
Caja Rural amateur
+ 22
05
Amezqueta
Julen
1993
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
+ 22
06
Calderon
Steven
1993
Gomur-Liebana 2017-Ferroatlántica
+ 22
07
Zaccanti
Filippo
1995
Team Colpack
+ 22
08
Diaz
Jose Manuel
1995
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
+ 22
09
Orsini
Umberto
1994
Team Colpack
+ 22
10
Rodriguez
Cristian
1995
Caja Rural amateur
+ 22
11
Masnada
Fausto
1993
Team Colpack
+ 28
12
Sanchez Fortuny
Ruben
1993
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
+ 01:06
13
Martin
Sergio
1996
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
+ 01:06
14
Mediero Vazquez
Roberto
1994
Supermercados Froiz
+ 01:06
15
Aranburu
Alex
1995
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
+ 01:06
16
Barceló
Fernando
1996
Fundación Alberto Contador
+ 01:06
17
Demolder
Thomas
1996
VL Technics - Experza
+ 01:06
18
Bosmans
Tom
1994
VL Technics - Experza
+ 01:32
19
Livyns
Arjen
1994
VL Technics - Experza
+ 01:32
20
Lopez-Cozar
Juan Antonio
1994
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
+ 01:32
21
Zhuravlev
Vadim
1993
Lokosphinx U23
+ 01:54
22
Altur Boronat
Marcos
1993
Caja Rural amateur
+ 01:54
23
Samolenkov
Artem
1993
Lokosphinx U23
+ 01:54
24
Gutierrez Alba
Alfonso
1996
Gomur-Liebana 2017-Ferroatlántica
+ 01:54
25
Noriega
Diego
1994
Fundación Alberto Contador
+ 01:54
26
Rodríguez
Óscar
1995
Lizarte
+ 01:54
27
Fiefvez
Rudy
1993
Entente Sud Gascogne
+ 01:54
28
Etxabe
Jokin
1994
Seguros Bilbao
+ 01:54
29
Soto
Antonio
1994
Telcom-Gimex
+ 01:54
30
Tirilonte Ruiz
Diego
1993
Infisport-Alavanet
+ 01:54
Information
Bidasoa Itzulia
Spain
4th stage | 77.8 km
Irun
->
Irun
2.13.1