FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Essor Breton
Amateur, 4th -8th May 2018, France
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
Sprint
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
France
Great Britain
Poland
Teams
Brocéliande-Bodemer Auto
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
Creuse Oxygène Guéret
EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Hennebont Cyclisme
Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT
Laval Cyclisme 53
Océane Top 16
Sojasun Espoir- ACNC
Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto
Team Pays de Dinan
U.C.Cholet 49
U.C.Nantes Atlantique
V.C.Pays de Lorient
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
V.C.Rouen 76
VS Chartres
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Points
01
Mary
Clément
1991
Laval Cyclisme 53
15
02
Boutville
David
1988
Laval Cyclisme 53
9
03
Devalckeneer
Sieben
1991
Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT
8
04
Verbiest
Senna
1995
Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT
8
05
Jeannès
Matthieu
1987
Hennebont Cyclisme
5
06
Schmidt
Fabien
1989
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
5
07
Cam
Maxime
1992
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
5
08
Guyot
Yann
1986
V.C.Rouen 76
4
09
Renault
Maxime
1990
Sojasun Espoir- ACNC
4
10
Lebreton
Kévin
1993
U.C.Cholet 49
4
11
Piry
Christopher
1992
V.C.Rouen 76
3
12
Leboucher
Adrien
1995
U.C.Nantes Atlantique
3
13
Constantin
Baptiste
1994
Creuse Oxygène Guéret
2
14
Lecamus-Lambert
Florentin
1999
Team Pays de Dinan
2
15
Renault
Baptiste
1995
Sojasun Espoir- ACNC
2
16
Guilloux
Freddie
1989
U.C.Nantes Atlantique
1
17
Davy
Clément
1998
Sojasun Espoir- ACNC
1
18
David
Nicolas
1988
Creuse Oxygène Guéret
1
19
Wilkinson
James
1997
Hennebont Cyclisme
1
20
Becret
Geoffrey
1996
U.C.Cholet 49
1
Information
Essor Breton
France
4th -8th May 2018
2.12.1