Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
San Gregorio Saria-Berriatua
Amateur, 22nd May 2016, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Azkarate Ramirez
Iker
1994
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
03:21:52
02
Irizar
Julen
1995
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 00
03
Etxabe
Jokin
1994
Seguros Bilbao
+ 05
04
Rodriguez Reche
Sergio
1992
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 07
05
Zuazubiskar
Ilart
1990
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 09
06
Unzueta Ormaechea
Alexander
1991
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 09
07
Intziarte
Unai
1991
Aldro Cycling Team
+ 33
08
Lopez
Diego
1997
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
+ 01:39
09
Ezkieta Uitzi
Mikel
1994
Lizarte
+ 01:44
10
Goikoetxea Burgoa
Iñaki
1995
Parking Geltokia
+ 01:48
11
Alonso
Mikel
1996
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
+ 01:54
12
Zabala
Josu
1993
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 01:54
13
Juango Valera
Odei
1995
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 01:59
14
Martin Gutierrez
Francisco Javier
1993
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
+ 02:01
15
Ruiz de Larrinaga
Javier
1979
Lizarte
+ 02:08
16
Ballarin
Iker
1997
Infisport-ArabaEus
+ 02:23
17
Fernandez
Egoitz
1992
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
+ 02:25
18
Errazkin
Xuban
1996
Parking Geltokia
+ 02:25
19
Aranburu
Jokin
1997
Parking Geltokia
+ 04:22
20
Plazaola Esnaola
Patxi
1990
Oriako T.E
+ 04:25
21
Izagirre Diaz
Julen
1993
Telcom-Gimex
+ 04:30
22
Saez de Ocariz
Eder
1994
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
+ 04:51
23
Juaristi
Txomin
1995
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
+ 04:51
24
Etxeberria Etxepare
Imanol
1997
Lizarte
+ 05:40
25
Arana Olabarrieta
Asier
1995
Telcom-Gimex
+ 05:40
26
Altuna Gorgón
Erik
1991
Telcom-Gimex
+ 05:40
27
Ormaetxea Bilbao
Paul
1996
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
+ 05:40
28
Urrestarazu García
Iosu
1994
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 05:43
29
Rodriguez Jaka
Aitor
1997
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 05:43
30
Valdivia Cuesta
Yerai
1996
Infisport-ArabaEus
+ 07:14
31
Etxabe Castillo
Gorka
1996
Parking Geltokia
+ 07:14
32
Agirre
Jon
1997
Parking Geltokia
+ 07:14
33
Villar Oteiza
Pablo
1995
Telcom-Gimex
+ 07:14
34
Madariaga Murua
Jon
1995
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 07:14
35
Ruiz Pavón
Carlos
1997
Lizarte
+ 07:40
36
Cotillas Alvarez
David
1994
Infisport-ArabaEus
+ 07:56
37
Cotillas Alvarez
Alvaro
1997
Infisport-ArabaEus
+ 09:46
38
Gallego Rodriguez
Euken
1997
Parking Geltokia
+ 09:46
39
Unanue Díez
Asier
1993
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 10:56
40
Orbea Odriozola
Unai
1997
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 10:56
41
Ruiz Valdivieso
Gorka
1996
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
+ 14:11
42
Larreina Hermosa
Oihan
1997
Maestre-C.C.Amurrio
+ 14:11
43
Indurain López de Goicoechea
Miguel
1995
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 14:11
44
Alonso Ciruela
Ivan
1997
Maestre-C.C.Amurrio
+ 14:11
45
Munitxa Arrinda
Jon
1996
Eiser-Inforlur-SC Duranguesa
+ 14:11
46
Goikoetxea Ordorika
Iker
1995
Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena
+ 14:11
47
Gomez Elorriaga
Iñigo
1991
-
+ 14:11
48
Elortegi Garcia
Iker
1997
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
+ 14:11
49
Landaluze Gomez
Iñigo
1997
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
+ 14:11
50
Arozena Olarra
Asier
1997
Oriako T.E
+ 14:11
51
Garbayo Hernández
David
1995
Hostal Latorre
+ 14:11
52
Urrutzmendi
Onditz
1996
Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena
+ 14:11
53
Uriarte Artikallende
Alexander
1995
Maestre-C.C.Amurrio
+ 14:11
54
Sainz Murgoitio
Adrián
1995
Seguros Bilbao
+ 14:11
55
Iparragirre Lekuona
Eneko
1996
Parking Geltokia
+ 14:11
56
Rotaetxe Gil
Eukeni
1997
Seguros Bilbao
+ 14:11
57
Aretxabala Gonzalez
Aitor
1972
-
+ 14:11
58
Umerez Kortabarría
Julen
1997
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 14:11
59
Paredes Barandiarán
Mikel
1997
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 14:11
60
Múgica Ilarduya
Eriko
1995
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 14:11
61
Malasetxeberria
Oskar
1995
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
+ 14:11
Information
San Gregorio Saria-Berriatua
Spain
22nd May 2016
NE | 131.5 km